27.09.20 20:05
Хайдук - Вараждин
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:05
Осиек - Горица
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Славен Белупо - Локомотива
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 20:00
Динамо З - Риека
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 18:00
Истра 1961 - Шибеник
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 20:05
Вараждин - Осиек
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 20:05
Риека - Хайдук
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 20:05
Динамо З - Славен Белупо
3 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 18:00
Горица - Истра 1961
2 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 19:00
Шибеник - Локомотива
3 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 20:05
Локомотива - Горица
1 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 18:00
Истра 1961 - Вараждин
0 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 20:05
Хайдук - Динамо З
1 : 2
окончен
12.09.20 18:00
Осиек - Риека
3 : 0
окончен
11.09.20 21:00
Славен Белупо - Шибеник
0 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 21:05
Динамо З - Осиек
4 : 1
окончен
30.08.20 18:55
Вараждин - Локомотива
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 21:05
Хайдук - Славен Белупо
2 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 18:55
Риека - Истра 1961
2 : 1
окончен
28.08.20 21:00
Горица - Шибеник
3 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 18:55
Осиек - Хайдук
1 : 2
окончен
22.08.20 21:05
Шибеник - Вараждин
0 : 1
окончен
22.08.20 18:55
Славен Белупо - Горица
1 : 2
окончен
21.08.20 21:05
Истра 1961 - Динамо З
0 : 1
окончен
21.08.20 18:55
Локомотива - Риека
1 : 0
окончен
16.08.20 21:05
Динамо З - Локомотива
6 : 0
окончен
16.08.20 18:55
Хайдук - Истра 1961
2 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 21:05
Осиек - Славен Белупо
0 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 18:55
Риека - Шибеник
2 : 1
окончен
14.08.20 21:00
Вараждин - Горица
1 : 5
окончен
25.07.20 22:05
Осиек - Локомотива
1 : 2
окончен
25.07.20 22:05
Риека - Истра 1961
4 : 2
окончен
25.07.20 19:55
Интер - Хайдук
1 : 4
окончен
24.07.20 22:05
Горица - Славен Белупо
0 : 0
окончен
24.07.20 19:55
Динамо З - Вараждин
2 : 0
окончен
19.07.20 22:05
Хайдук - Риека
2 : 3
окончен
19.07.20 19:55
Локомотива - Горица
1 : 1
окончен
18.07.20 22:05
Истра 1961 - Динамо З
0 : 0
окончен
18.07.20 19:55
Вараждин - Осиек
1 : 0
окончен
17.07.20 21:00
Славен Белупо - Интер
3 : 1
окончен
12.07.20 22:05
Динамо З - Хайдук
2 : 3
окончен
12.07.20 19:55
Славен Белупо - Локомотива
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 22:05
Осиек - Истра 1961
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 19:55
Интер - Риека
0 : 1
окончен
10.07.20 21:00
Горица - Вараждин
0 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 22:05
Риека - Динамо З
2 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 19:55
Хайдук - Осиек
0 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 22:05
Локомотива - Интер
3 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 22:05
Вараждин - Славен Белупо
1 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:55
Истра 1961 - Горица
2 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 22:05
Осиек - Риека
1 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 19:55
Интер - Динамо З
0 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 22:05
Горица - Хайдук
3 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 19:55
Локомотива - Вараждин
2 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 19:55
Славен Белупо - Истра 1961
3 : 0
окончен
27.06.20 21:00
Динамо З - Осиек
0 : 0
окончен
26.06.20 22:05
Хайдук - Славен Белупо
2 : 1
окончен
26.06.20 19:55
Риека - Горица
1 : 2
окончен
25.06.20 22:05
Вараждин - Интер
1 : 0
окончен
25.06.20 19:55
Истра 1961 - Локомотива
1 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 22:05
Локомотива - Хайдук
3 : 2
окончен
21.06.20 19:55
Славен Белупо - Риека
1 : 0
окончен
20.06.20 22:05
Вараждин - Истра 1961
3 : 0
окончен
20.06.20 22:05
Горица - Динамо З
0 : 0
окончен
20.06.20 19:55
Интер - Осиек
0 : 1
окончен
17.06.20 22:05
Осиек - Горица
2 : 1
окончен
17.06.20 19:55
Динамо З - Славен Белупо
3 : 2
окончен
16.06.20 22:05
Риека - Локомотива
2 : 2
окончен
16.06.20 19:55
Истра 1961 - Интер
2 : 0
окончен
16.06.20 19:55
Хайдук - Вараждин
2 : 3
окончен
13.06.20 21:00
Славен Белупо - Осиек
0 : 0
окончен
12.06.20 22:05
Локомотива - Динамо З
1 : 0
окончен
12.06.20 19:55
Вараждин - Риека
0 : 0
окончен
11.06.20 22:05
Истра 1961 - Хайдук
0 : 1
окончен
11.06.20 19:55
Интер - Горица
0 : 3
окончен
07.06.20 22:05
Локомотива - Осиек
0 : 1
окончен
07.06.20 19:55
Истра 1961 - Риека
1 : 3
окончен
06.06.20 22:05
Вараждин - Динамо З
1 : 3
окончен
06.06.20 19:55
Славен Белупо - Горица
0 : 0
окончен
05.06.20 21:00
Хайдук - Интер
2 : 1
окончен
09.03.20 20:00
Горица - Локомотива
1 : 3
окончен
08.03.20 19:30
Риека - Хайдук
2 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 17:00
Динамо З - Истра 1961
2 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 19:30
Осиек - Вараждин
2 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 17:00
Интер - Славен Белупо
0 : 2
окончен
04.03.20 21:00
Хайдук - Динамо З
0 : 2
окончен
04.03.20 19:00
Вараждин - Горица
2 : 2
окончен
04.03.20 17:00
Истра 1961 - Осиек
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.20 21:00
Риека - Интер
4 : 1
окончен
03.03.20 19:00
Локомотива - Славен Белупо
3 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 19:30
Динамо З - Риека
4 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 17:00
Осиек - Хайдук
0 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 21:00
Горица - Истра 1961
3 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 19:00
Славен Белупо - Вараждин
0 : 0
окончен
27.02.20 18:30
Интер - Локомотива
0 : 2
окончен
23.02.20 19:30
Истра 1961 - Славен Белупо
1 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 17:00
Динамо З - Интер
3 : 2
окончен
22.02.20 19:30
Риека - Осиек
1 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 17:00
Хайдук - Горица
6 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 20:00
Вараждин - Локомотива
0 : 2
окончен
16.02.20 19:30
Горица - Риека
0 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 17:00
Осиек - Динамо З
1 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 19:30
Славен Белупо - Хайдук
2 : 1
окончен
15.02.20 17:00
Интер - Вараждин
1 : 2
окончен
14.02.20 20:00
Локомотива - Истра 1961
2 : 0
окончен
09.02.20 19:30
Динамо З - Горица
2 : 0
окончен
09.02.20 17:00
Риека - Славен Белупо
1 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 19:30
Хайдук - Локомотива
1 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 17:00
Осиек - Интер
1 : 1
окончен
07.02.20 20:00
Истра 1961 - Вараждин
1 : 0
окончен
02.02.20 19:30
Горица - Осиек
0 : 0
окончен
02.02.20 17:00
Вараждин - Хайдук
0 : 3
окончен
01.02.20 19:30
Славен Белупо - Динамо З
0 : 2
окончен
01.02.20 17:00
Локомотива - Риека
2 : 1
окончен
31.01.20 20:00
Интер - Истра 1961
2 : 0
окончен
18.12.19 20:00
Динамо З - Риека
3 : 0
окончен
15.12.19 19:30
Хайдук - Истра 1961
2 : 1
окончен
15.12.19 17:00
Осиек - Славен Белупо
3 : 2
окончен
14.12.19 19:30
Динамо З - Локомотива
1 : 0
окончен
14.12.19 17:00
Риека - Вараждин
3 : 1
окончен
13.12.19 20:00
Горица - Интер
1 : 1
окончен
08.12.19 19:30
Риека - Истра 1961
2 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 17:00
Осиек - Локомотива
4 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 19:30
Интер - Хайдук
1 : 1
окончен
07.12.19 17:00
Горица - Славен Белупо
2 : 0
окончен
06.12.19 20:00
Динамо З - Вараждин
1 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 19:30
Хайдук - Риека
0 : 4
окончен
30.11.19 19:30
Истра 1961 - Динамо З
1 : 2
окончен
30.11.19 17:00
Вараждин - Осиек
1 : 1
окончен
29.11.19 21:00
Локомотива - Горица
4 : 0
окончен
29.11.19 19:00
Славен Белупо - Интер
3 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 19:30
Интер - Риека
1 : 4
окончен
24.11.19 17:00
Осиек - Истра 1961
1 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 19:30
Славен Белупо - Локомотива
1 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 17:00
Горица - Вараждин
1 : 0
окончен
22.11.19 20:00
Динамо З - Хайдук
1 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 19:30
Риека - Динамо З
0 : 5
окончен
10.11.19 17:00
Хайдук - Осиек
3 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 19:30
Вараждин - Славен Белупо
0 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 17:00
Локомотива - Интер
3 : 1
окончен
08.11.19 20:00
Истра 1961 - Горица
2 : 2
окончен
04.11.19 20:00
Локомотива - Вараждин
2 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 19:30
Осиек - Риека
3 : 2
окончен
03.11.19 17:00
Славен Белупо - Истра 1961
0 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 19:30
Горица - Хайдук
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 17:00
Динамо З - Интер
1 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 19:30
Динамо З - Осиек
1 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 17:00
Истра 1961 - Локомотива
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 18:30
Риека - Горица
1 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 16:00
Хайдук - Славен Белупо
2 : 0
окончен
25.10.19 19:00
Вараждин - Интер
0 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 18:30
Локомотива - Хайдук
0 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 16:00
Интер - Осиек
3 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 18:30
Славен Белупо - Риека
1 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 16:00
Вараждин - Истра 1961
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.19 19:00
Горица - Динамо З
2 : 4
окончен
06.10.19 20:00
Риека - Локомотива
1 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 20:00
Осиек - Горица
2 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 18:00
Динамо З - Славен Белупо
1 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 16:00
Хайдук - Вараждин
2 : 0
окончен
04.10.19 19:00
Истра 1961 - Интер
2 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 20:00
Истра 1961 - Хайдук
1 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 16:30
Интер - Горица
0 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 20:00
Славен Белупо - Осиек
0 : 4
окончен
28.09.19 17:30
Вараждин - Риека
0 : 2
окончен
27.09.19 19:00
Локомотива - Динамо З
0 : 4
окончен
22.09.19 20:00
Истра 1961 - Риека
0 : 3
окончен
22.09.19 17:30
Хайдук - Интер
3 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 20:00
Вараждин - Динамо З
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:30
Славен Белупо - Горица
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 19:00
Локомотива - Осиек
2 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 20:00
Риека - Хайдук
1 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 17:30
Осиек - Вараждин
2 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 20:00
Горица - Локомотива
0 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 17:30
Интер - Славен Белупо
3 : 1
окончен
13.09.19 19:00
Динамо З - Истра 1961
1 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 21:00
Риека - Интер
1 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 19:00
Вараждин - Горица
1 : 3
окончен
31.08.19 22:00
Истра 1961 - Осиек
0 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 19:30
Хайдук - Динамо З
1 : 0
окончен
30.08.19 21:00
Локомотива - Славен Белупо
6 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 21:00
Осиек - Хайдук
1 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 19:00
Горица - Истра 1961
1 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 17:00
Интер - Локомотива
1 : 2
окончен
24.08.19 20:00
Славен Белупо - Вараждин
1 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 21:00
Риека - Осиек
1 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 19:00
Хайдук - Горица
3 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 22:00
Истра 1961 - Славен Белупо
2 : 3
окончен
17.08.19 20:00
Вараждин - Локомотива
1 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 21:00
Интер - Динамо З
1 : 2
окончен
11.08.19 21:00
Горица - Риека
2 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 19:00
Славен Белупо - Хайдук
2 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 22:00
Локомотива - Истра 1961
4 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 20:00
Интер - Вараждин
2 : 2
окончен
09.08.19 21:00
Осиек - Динамо З
0 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 21:00
Осиек - Интер
3 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 19:00
Хайдук - Локомотива
3 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 22:00
Риека - Славен Белупо
3 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 20:00
Истра 1961 - Вараждин
3 : 1
окончен
02.08.19 21:00
Динамо З - Горица
3 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 21:00
Вараждин - Хайдук
0 : 3
окончен
28.07.19 19:00
Горица - Осиек
3 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 22:00
Локомотива - Риека
0 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 20:00
Славен Белупо - Динамо З
0 : 3
окончен
26.07.19 21:00
Интер - Истра 1961
0 : 2
окончен
21.07.19 21:00
Хайдук - Истра 1961
2 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 22:00
Горица - Интер
1 : 1
окончен
20.07.19 20:00
Риека - Вараждин
2 : 1
окончен
19.07.19 22:00
Динамо З - Локомотива
3 : 0
окончен
19.07.19 20:00
Осиек - Славен Белупо
2 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 20:00
Динамо З - Хайдук
3 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 20:00
Осиек - Интер
3 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 20:00
Локомотива - Горица
2 : 3
окончен
25.05.19 21:00
Славен Белупо - Риека
1 : 1
окончен
24.05.19 19:00
Истра 1961 - Рудеш
2 : 0
окончен
20.05.19 19:00
Рудеш - Славен Белупо
0 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 20:00
Горица - Осиек
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 17:30
Хайдук - Истра 1961
4 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 20:00
Риека - Локомотива
1 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 17:30
Интер - Динамо З
2 : 3
окончен
15.05.19 21:00
Осиек - Риека
2 : 1
окончен
15.05.19 19:00
Динамо З - Горица
3 : 1
окончен
15.05.19 17:00
Славен Белупо - Локомотива
1 : 1
окончен
14.05.19 20:00
Рудеш - Хайдук
1 : 4
окончен
14.05.19 17:30
Истра 1961 - Интер
0 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 20:00
Риека - Динамо З
0 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 17:30
Локомотива - Осиек
0 : 4
окончен
10.05.19 20:00
Хайдук - Славен Белупо
2 : 0
окончен
10.05.19 17:30
Горица - Истра 1961
4 : 1
окончен
09.05.19 19:00
Интер - Рудеш
0 : 3
окончен
05.05.19 20:00
Динамо З - Локомотива
3 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 17:30
Славен Белупо - Осиек
1 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 20:00
Истра 1961 - Риека
0 : 7
окончен
04.05.19 17:30
Хайдук - Интер
3 : 2
окончен
03.05.19 19:00
Рудеш - Горица
1 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 20:00
Риека - Рудеш
3 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 17:30
Интер - Славен Белупо
1 : 3
окончен
27.04.19 20:00
Осиек - Динамо З
2 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 17:30
Горица - Хайдук
3 : 0
окончен
26.04.19 19:00
Локомотива - Истра 1961
1 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 20:00
Хайдук - Риека
4 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 17:30
Интер - Горица
2 : 2
окончен
20.04.19 15:30
Рудеш - Локомотива
1 : 2
окончен
19.04.19 20:00
Славен Белупо - Динамо З
0 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 17:30
Истра 1961 - Осиек
1 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 20:00
Локомотива - Хайдук
0 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 17:30
Горица - Славен Белупо
4 : 3
окончен
13.04.19 20:00
Риека - Интер
7 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 17:30
Истра 1961 - Динамо З
0 : 4
окончен
12.04.19 19:00
Осиек - Рудеш
2 : 0
окончен
08.04.19 19:00
Славен Белупо - Истра 1961
3 : 3
окончен
07.04.19 20:00
Хайдук - Осиек
0 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 17:30
Рудеш - Динамо З
0 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 20:00
Горица - Риека
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Интер - Локомотива
3 : 2
окончен
04.04.19 19:00
Рудеш - Истра 1961
1 : 0
окончен
03.04.19 20:00
Хайдук - Динамо З
0 : 1
окончен
03.04.19 17:30
Интер - Осиек
1 : 3
окончен
02.04.19 20:00
Риека - Славен Белупо
2 : 0
окончен
02.04.19 17:30
Горица - Локомотива
0 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 21:00
Истра 1961 - Хайдук
0 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 18:30
Динамо З - Интер
1 : 0
окончен
29.03.19 21:00
Локомотива - Риека
1 : 2
окончен
29.03.19 18:30
Осиек - Горица
2 : 2
окончен
28.03.19 20:00
Славен Белупо - Рудеш
2 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 19:30
Риека - Осиек
3 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Горица - Динамо З
1 : 2
окончен
16.03.19 19:30
Хайдук - Рудеш
3 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 17:00
Локомотива - Славен Белупо
3 : 1
окончен
15.03.19 20:00
Интер - Истра 1961
3 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 19:30
Динамо З - Риека
3 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 17:00
Осиек - Локомотива
1 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 19:30
Истра 1961 - Горица
0 : 3
окончен
09.03.19 17:00
Славен Белупо - Хайдук
1 : 2
окончен
08.03.19 20:00
Рудеш - Интер
2 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 19:30
Осиек - Славен Белупо
1 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 17:00
Интер - Хайдук
1 : 3
окончен
02.03.19 19:30
Локомотива - Динамо З
1 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 17:00
Горица - Рудеш
3 : 1
окончен
01.03.19 20:00
Риека - Истра 1961
2 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 19:30
Динамо З - Осиек
3 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 17:00
Истра 1961 - Локомотива
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 19:30
Хайдук - Горица
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 17:00
Славен Белупо - Интер
0 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 20:00
Рудеш - Риека
2 : 4
окончен
17.02.19 19:30
Динамо З - Славен Белупо
3 : 0
окончен
17.02.19 17:00
Осиек - Истра 1961
1 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 19:30
Горица - Интер
2 : 2
окончен
16.02.19 17:00
Риека - Хайдук
0 : 0
окончен
15.02.19 20:00
Локомотива - Рудеш
0 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 19:30
Хайдук - Локомотива
2 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 17:00
Интер - Риека
0 : 3
окончен
09.02.19 19:30
Динамо З - Истра 1961
1 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 17:00
Славен Белупо - Горица
2 : 0
окончен
08.02.19 20:00
Рудеш - Осиек
0 : 1
окончен
03.02.19 19:30
Риека - Горица
1 : 3
окончен
03.02.19 17:00
Осиек - Хайдук
0 : 1
окончен
02.02.19 19:30
Истра 1961 - Славен Белупо
1 : 1
окончен
02.02.19 17:00
Динамо З - Рудеш
7 : 2
окончен
01.02.19 20:00
Локомотива - Интер
2 : 0
окончен
30.01.19 19:00
Славен Белупо - Риека
1 : 1
окончен