01.10.21 03:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Пеньяроль
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.21 01:15
Либертад - Ред Булл Брагантино
1 : 3
окончен
20.08.21 03:30
Либертад - Сантос
1 : 0
окончен
20.08.21 01:15
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - ЛДУ Кито
4 : 2
окончен
19.08.21 01:15
Пеньяроль - Спортинг Кристал
1 : 0
окончен
18.08.21 01:15
Ред Булл Брагантино - Росарио Сентраль
1 : 0
окончен
23.07.21 03:30
Росарио Сентраль - Депортиво Тачира
1 : 0
окончен
23.07.21 03:30
Пеньяроль - Насьональ М
0 : 1
окончен
23.07.21 01:15
Индепендьенте - Сантос
1 : 1
окончен
22.07.21 03:30
Либертад - Хуниор
0 : 1
окончен
22.07.21 03:30
Ред Булл Брагантино - Индепендьенте дель Валье
1 : 1
окончен
22.07.21 01:15
Арсенал Саранди - Спортинг Кристал
1 : 1
окончен
21.07.21 03:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Америка К
4 : 1
окончен
21.07.21 01:15
Гремио - ЛДУ Кито
1 : 2
окончен
30.04.21 03:30
Ла Экидад - Арагуа
2 : 1
окончен
30.04.21 03:30
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Либертад
1 : 3
окончен
30.04.21 03:30
Палестино - Атлетико Гояниенсе
0 : 1
окончен
30.04.21 03:30
Ланус - Гремио
1 : 2
окончен
30.04.21 01:15
Спорт Уанкайо - Ривер Плейт А
1 : 2
окончен
30.04.21 01:15
Коринтианс - Пеньяроль
0 : 2
окончен
30.04.21 01:15
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Боливар
0 : 0
окончен
29.04.21 03:30
Депортес Толима - Тальерес
1 : 1
окончен
29.04.21 03:30
Мельгар - Аукас
2 : 0
окончен
29.04.21 03:30
Эмелек - Ред Булл Брагантино
3 : 0
окончен
29.04.21 03:30
Росарио Сентраль - Сан-Лоренсо
2 : 0
окончен
29.04.21 01:15
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Метрополитанос
1 : 0
окончен
29.04.21 01:15
Индепендьенте - Торке
3 : 1
окончен
28.04.21 03:30
Арсенал Саранди - Сеара
0 : 0
окончен
28.04.21 03:30
Уачипато - 12 октября
0 : 0
окончен
28.04.21 01:15
Баия - Гуабира
5 : 0
окончен
15.04.21 01:15
Феникс - Торке
0 : 2
окончен
14.04.21 03:30
Пеньяроль - Серро-Ларго
4 : 1
окончен
09.04.21 03:30
Депортиво Пасто - Ла Экидад
0 : 2
окончен
09.04.21 03:30
Палестино - Кобресаль
2 : 1
окончен
09.04.21 03:30
Мельгар - Карлос Маннуччи
3 : 2
окончен
09.04.21 01:15
Гуаякиль Сити - Аукас
0 : 3
окончен
09.04.21 01:15
Ривер Плейт А - Гуайренья
4 : 2
окончен
09.04.21 01:15
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо - Метрополитанос
0 : 1
окончен
08.04.21 03:30
Атлетико Пальмафлор - Хорхе Вильстерманн
1 : 2
окончен
08.04.21 03:30
Спорт Уанкайо - Кахамарка
4 : 0
окончен
08.04.21 01:15
Насьональ П - Гуабира
1 : 2
окончен
08.04.21 01:15
Минерос Гуаяна - Арагуа
1 : 2
окончен
07.04.21 03:30
Уачипато - Депортес Антофагаста
3 : 0
окончен
07.04.21 03:30
Депортиво Кали - Депортес Толима
0 : 0
окончен
07.04.21 01:15
Насьональ А - 12 октября
0 : 0
окончен
07.04.21 01:15
Эмелек - Макара
2 : 0
окончен
17.01.21 02:30
Дефенса и Хустисия - Кокимбо Унидо
4 : 2
окончен
14.01.21 03:30
Ланус - Велес Сарсфилд
3 : 0
окончен
18.12.20 01:15
Индепендьенте - Ланус
1 : 3
окончен
17.12.20 03:30
Кокимбо Унидо - Хуниор
0 : 1
окончен
17.12.20 01:15
Дефенса и Хустисия - Баия
1 : 0
окончен
04.12.20 03:30
Васко да Гама - Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 1
окончен
04.12.20 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Ривер Плейт М
0 : 1
окончен
04.12.20 01:15
Унион Ла-Калера - Хуниор
2 : 1
окончен
03.12.20 03:30
Спорт Уанкайо - Кокимбо Унидо
0 : 2
окончен
03.12.20 03:30
Индепендьенте - Феникс
1 : 0
окончен
03.12.20 01:15
Ланус - Боливар
6 : 2
окончен
06.11.20 03:30
Атлетико Тукуман - Индепендьенте
1 : 1
окончен
06.11.20 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Соль де Америка
2 : 1
окончен
06.11.20 03:30
Баия - Мельгар
4 : 0
окончен
06.11.20 03:30
Хуниор - Пласа Колония
0 : 0
окончен
06.11.20 01:15
Эмелек - Унион
1 : 2
окончен
06.11.20 01:15
Эстудиантес Мерида - Кокимбо Унидо
0 : 2
окончен
05.11.20 03:30
Депортиво Кали - Мильонариос
1 : 2
окончен
05.11.20 03:30
Каракас - Васко да Гама
0 : 0
окончен
05.11.20 03:30
Пеньяроль - Велес Сарсфилд
1 : 1
окончен
05.11.20 01:15
Ривер Плейт М - Атлетико Насьональ
3 : 1
окончен
05.11.20 01:15
Сан-Паулу - Ланус
4 : 3
окончен
05.11.20 01:15
Уачипато - Феникс
1 : 1
окончен
05.11.20 01:15
Дефенса и Хустисия - Спортиво Лукеньо
1 : 1
окончен
04.11.20 01:15
Ливерпуль - Спорт Уанкайо
1 : 2
окончен
04.11.20 01:15
Боливар - Аудакс Итальяно
3 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 03:30
Аудакс Итальяно - Куско
3 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 03:30
Форталеза - Индепендьенте
2 : 1
окончен
28.02.20 01:15
Пласа Колония - Самора
3 : 0
окончен
27.02.20 03:30
Депортиво Пасто - Уачипато
0 : 1
окончен
27.02.20 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Ланус
2 : 0
окончен
27.02.20 01:15
Насьональ А - Баия
1 : 3
окончен
27.02.20 01:15
Ливерпуль - Льянерос
5 : 0
окончен
26.02.20 03:30
Гояс - Соль де Америка
0 : 1
окончен
26.02.20 03:30
Ривер Плейт А - Депортиво Кали
1 : 3
окончен
26.02.20 03:30
Спорт Уанкайо - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
26.02.20 01:15
Ривер Плейт М - Атлетико Грау
1 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Унион
2 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 03:30
Эль Насьональ - Феникс
2 : 2
окончен
21.02.20 01:15
Олвэйс Реди - Мильонариос
1 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 01:15
Эмелек - Блуминг
2 : 0
окончен
20.02.20 03:30
Ориенте Петролеро - Васко да Гама
0 : 0
окончен
20.02.20 01:15
Спортиво Лукеньо - Минерос Гуаяна
2 : 2
окончен
20.02.20 01:15
Уракан - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 1
окончен
19.02.20 03:30
Аукас - Велес Сарсфилд
2 : 1
окончен
19.02.20 03:30
Мельгар - Насьональ П
0 : 2
окончен
19.02.20 01:15
Арагуа - Кокимбо Унидо
1 : 0
окончен
19.02.20 01:15
Унион Ла-Калера - Флуминенсе
0 : 0
окончен
27.09.19 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Колон
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.19 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Коринтианс
2 : 2
окончен
30.08.19 03:30
Флуминенсе - Коринтианс
1 : 1
окончен
28.08.19 03:30
Ла Экидад - Атлетико Минейро
1 : 3
окончен
16.08.19 03:30
Колон - Сулия
4 : 0
окончен
14.08.19 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Индепендьенте
1 : 0
окончен
02.08.19 03:30
Монтевидео Уондерерс - Коринтианс
1 : 2
окончен
02.08.19 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Индепендьенте
3 : 2
окончен
01.08.19 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Ботафого
2 : 0
окончен
31.07.19 03:30
Флуминенсе - Пеньяроль
3 : 1
окончен
31.07.19 01:15
Спортинг Кристал - Сулия
3 : 2
окончен
19.07.19 03:30
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Колон
0 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Каракас
2 : 0
окончен
17.07.19 03:30
Ла Экидад - Роял Пари
2 : 1
окончен
31.05.19 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Индепендьенте дель Валье
3 : 2
окончен
31.05.19 01:15
Серро - Монтевидео Уондерерс
0 : 1
окончен
31.05.19 01:15
Депортес Толима - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
30.05.19 23:00
Депортиво Лара - Коринтианс
0 : 2
окончен
30.05.19 03:30
Макара - Роял Пари
3 : 2
окончен
30.05.19 03:30
Депортиво Сантани - Ла Экидад
1 : 2
окончен
30.05.19 03:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Флуминенсе
1 : 0
окончен
30.05.19 01:15
Палестино - Сулия
0 : 1
окончен
30.05.19 01:15
Пеньяроль - Депортиво Кали
2 : 0
окончен
30.05.19 01:15
Ботафого - Соль де Америка
4 : 0
окончен
29.05.19 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Унион Ла-Калера
1 : 0
окончен
29.05.19 03:30
Спортинг Кристал - Унион Эспаньола
3 : 0
окончен
29.05.19 01:15
Колон - Ривер Плейт М
3 : 1
окончен
29.05.19 01:15
Мельгар - Универсидад Католика
0 : 0
окончен
29.05.19 01:15
Индепендьенте - Рионегро Агилас
2 : 0
окончен
28.05.19 23:00
Каракас - Ливерпуль
2 : 0
окончен
08.05.19 23:00
Эстудиантес Мерида - Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 0
окончен
03.05.19 03:30
Гуарани А - Депортиво Кали
1 : 0
окончен
02.05.19 03:30
Депортиво Бинасьональ - Индепендьенте
1 : 2
окончен
02.05.19 01:15
Соль де Америка - Минерос Гуаяна
1 : 0
окончен
01.05.19 03:30
Коло-Коло - Универсидад Католика
0 : 1
окончен
01.05.19 01:15
Серро - Кахамарка
3 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 03:30
Мушук Руна - Унион Эспаньола
1 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 03:30
Спорт Уанкайо - Монтевидео Уондерерс
1 : 1
окончен
18.04.19 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Унион
2 : 0
окончен
18.04.19 03:30
Ориенте Петролеро - Рионегро Агилас
1 : 1
окончен
17.04.19 03:30
Ла Экидад - Индепендьенте Л
0 : 0
окончен
17.04.19 03:30
Колон - Депортиво Мунисипаль
2 : 0
окончен
16.04.19 23:00
Сулия - Насьональ П
0 : 1
окончен
22.03.19 01:15
Депортес Антофагаста - Флуминенсе
1 : 2
окончен
01.03.19 03:30
Гуабира - Макара
0 : 3
окончен
28.02.19 03:30
Расинг А - Коринтианс
1 : 1
окончен
28.02.19 01:15
Монагас - Роял Пари
2 : 1
окончен
27.02.19 01:15
Сантос - Ривер Плейт М
1 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 03:30
Онсе Кальдас - Депортиво Сантани
0 : 2
окончен
22.02.19 01:15
Ливерпуль - Баия
0 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 03:30
Дефенса и Хустисия - Ботафого
0 : 3
окончен
20.02.19 03:30
Шапекоэнсе - Унион Ла-Калера
1 : 1
окончен