28.09.20 20:00
Норшелланн - Люнгбю
0 : 0
не начался
27.09.20 19:00
Вайле - Копенгаген
2 : 2
окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Брондбю - Хорсенс
2 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Орхус - Оденсе
4 : 2
окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Сённерйюск - Ольборг
3 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 18:00
Мидтьюлланн - Раннерс
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 20:00
Ольборг - Хорсенс
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Вайле - Сённерйюск
4 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Раннерс - Орхус
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Копенгаген - Брондбю
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Оденсе - Норшелланн
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 16:30
Мидтьюлланн - Люнгбю
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.20 20:00
Орхус - Вайле
4 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 19:00
Оденсе - Копенгаген
3 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 17:00
Брондбю - Норшелланн
3 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 15:00
Хорсенс - Раннерс
0 : 3
окончен
13.09.20 15:00
Люнгбю - Ольборг
0 : 0
окончен
11.09.20 20:00
Сённерйюск - Мидтьюлланн
2 : 0
окончен
29.07.20 21:00
Орхус - Оденсе
2 : 1
окончен
26.07.20 20:00
Мидтьюлланн - Ольборг
1 : 2
окончен
26.07.20 20:00
Орхус - Брондбю
0 : 1
окончен
26.07.20 20:00
Копенгаген - Норшелланн
2 : 1
окончен
26.07.20 15:00
Хорсенс - Оденсе
1 : 1
окончен
23.07.20 21:00
Ольборг - Копенгаген
0 : 1
окончен
23.07.20 19:00
Оденсе - Хорсенс
3 : 1
окончен
22.07.20 21:00
Брондбю - Мидтьюлланн
1 : 1
окончен
22.07.20 19:00
Норшелланн - Орхус
1 : 1
окончен
20.07.20 20:00
Люнгбю - Хобро
2 : 2
окончен
19.07.20 21:00
Копенгаген - Орхус
2 : 4
окончен
19.07.20 19:00
Брондбю - Ольборг
0 : 1
окончен
19.07.20 17:00
Оденсе - Раннерс
2 : 0
окончен
17.07.20 20:00
Мидтьюлланн - Норшелланн
6 : 3
окончен
13.07.20 20:00
Хобро - Люнгбю
1 : 2
окончен
12.07.20 21:00
Орхус - Мидтьюлланн
3 : 0
окончен
12.07.20 19:00
Копенгаген - Брондбю
0 : 0
окончен
12.07.20 15:00
Норшелланн - Ольборг
0 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Раннерс - Оденсе
2 : 1
окончен
09.07.20 21:00
Мидтьюлланн - Копенгаген
3 : 1
окончен
09.07.20 19:00
Ольборг - Орхус
1 : 0
окончен
09.07.20 19:00
Брондбю - Норшелланн
4 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 21:00
Люнгбю - Сённерйюск
1 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 21:00
Оденсе - Силькеборг
1 : 3
окончен
08.07.20 19:00
Раннерс - Эсбьерг
3 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 19:00
Хорсенс - Хобро
3 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 21:00
Орхус - Копенгаген
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 19:00
Ольборг - Брондбю
2 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 17:00
Хобро - Раннерс
2 : 3
окончен
05.07.20 15:00
Норшелланн - Мидтьюлланн
0 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Сённерйюск - Оденсе
1 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 15:30
Силькеборг - Люнгбю
2 : 0
окончен
03.07.20 20:00
Эсбьерг - Хорсенс
1 : 2
окончен
29.06.20 20:00
Оденсе - Люнгбю
3 : 1
окончен
28.06.20 21:00
Копенгаген - Мидтьюлланн
1 : 2
окончен
28.06.20 19:00
Норшелланн - Брондбю
0 : 2
окончен
28.06.20 17:00
Хобро - Эсбьерг
2 : 1
окончен
28.06.20 15:00
Раннерс - Хорсенс
0 : 3
окончен
27.06.20 19:00
Сённерйюск - Силькеборг
1 : 0
окончен
26.06.20 20:00
Орхус - Ольборг
1 : 4
окончен
22.06.20 20:00
Люнгбю - Оденсе
1 : 2
окончен
21.06.20 21:00
Мидтьюлланн - Орхус
3 : 4
окончен
21.06.20 19:00
Брондбю - Копенгаген
1 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 17:00
Эсбьерг - Хобро
1 : 3
окончен
21.06.20 15:00
Силькеборг - Сённерйюск
1 : 2
окончен
20.06.20 19:00
Ольборг - Норшелланн
0 : 4
окончен
20.06.20 14:00
Хорсенс - Раннерс
0 : 0
окончен
18.06.20 21:00
Мидтьюлланн - Брондбю
0 : 0
окончен
18.06.20 19:00
Оденсе - Сённерйюск
2 : 0
окончен
18.06.20 19:00
Люнгбю - Силькеборг
0 : 0
окончен
17.06.20 21:00
Копенгаген - Ольборг
2 : 0
окончен
17.06.20 19:00
Орхус - Норшелланн
2 : 1
окончен
16.06.20 21:00
Раннерс - Хобро
4 : 0
окончен
16.06.20 19:00
Хорсенс - Эсбьерг
2 : 2
окончен
15.06.20 20:00
Силькеборг - Оденсе
6 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 21:00
Брондбю - Орхус
0 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 19:00
Норшелланн - Копенгаген
1 : 1
окончен
14.06.20 17:00
Сённерйюск - Люнгбю
1 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 15:00
Ольборг - Мидтьюлланн
0 : 2
окончен
13.06.20 18:00
Хобро - Хорсенс
1 : 1
окончен
12.06.20 20:00
Эсбьерг - Раннерс
4 : 2
окончен
07.06.20 18:00
Ольборг - Орхус
2 : 3
окончен
07.06.20 18:00
Сённерйюск - Силькеборг
2 : 2
окончен
07.06.20 18:00
Копенгаген - Раннерс
2 : 1
окончен
07.06.20 18:00
Норшелланн - Мидтьюлланн
0 : 1
окончен
07.06.20 18:00
Хорсенс - Брондбю
3 : 2
окончен
07.06.20 18:00
Хобро - Люнгбю
2 : 2
окончен
07.06.20 18:00
Оденсе - Эсбьерг
3 : 1
окончен
02.06.20 20:00
Брондбю - Сённерйюск
1 : 0
окончен
01.06.20 21:00
Орхус - Оденсе
1 : 0
окончен
01.06.20 19:00
Люнгбю - Копенгаген
1 : 4
окончен
01.06.20 17:00
Мидтьюлланн - Хорсенс
0 : 1
окончен
01.06.20 15:00
Раннерс - Хобро
0 : 1
окончен
31.05.20 19:00
Эсбьерг - Ольборг
1 : 1
окончен
29.05.20 20:00
Силькеборг - Норшелланн
0 : 2
окончен
28.05.20 20:00
Орхус - Раннерс
1 : 1
окончен
09.03.20 21:00
Силькеборг - Орхус
2 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 22:00
Раннерс - Мидтьюлланн
0 : 2
окончен
08.03.20 20:00
Норшелланн - Брондбю
2 : 2
окончен
08.03.20 18:00
Копенгаген - Хорсенс
0 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 16:00
Ольборг - Люнгбю
3 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 16:00
Сённерйюск - Оденсе
1 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 14:00
Хобро - Эсбьерг
1 : 1
окончен
02.03.20 21:00
Мидтьюлланн - Сённерйюск
3 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 20:00
Копенгаген - Ольборг
3 : 2
окончен
01.03.20 18:00
Брондбю - Люнгбю
1 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 16:00
Оденсе - Силькеборг
1 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 14:00
Хорсенс - Раннерс
1 : 2
окончен
29.02.20 18:00
Эсбьерг - Норшелланн
1 : 2
окончен
28.02.20 21:00
Орхус - Хобро
0 : 0
окончен
24.02.20 21:00
Хорсенс - Орхус
1 : 2
окончен
23.02.20 20:00
Ольборг - Брондбю
3 : 2
окончен
23.02.20 18:00
Силькеборг - Копенгаген
1 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 16:00
Люнгбю - Эсбьерг
2 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 16:00
Раннерс - Оденсе
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 14:00
Норшелланн - Сённерйюск
2 : 1
окончен
21.02.20 21:00
Хобро - Мидтьюлланн
0 : 2
окончен
19.02.20 20:30
Норшелланн - Хорсенс
6 : 0
окончен
17.02.20 21:00
Мидтьюлланн - Люнгбю
2 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 20:00
Оденсе - Брондбю
0 : 2
окончен
16.02.20 16:00
Силькеборг - Ольборг
0 : 2
окончен
16.02.20 14:00
Сённерйюск - Хобро
3 : 1
окончен
14.02.20 21:00
Эсбьерг - Копенгаген
1 : 0
окончен
16.12.19 21:00
Копенгаген - Оденсе
2 : 1
окончен
15.12.19 20:00
Мидтьюлланн - Орхус
1 : 3
окончен
15.12.19 18:00
Брондбю - Хобро
1 : 1
окончен
15.12.19 16:00
Раннерс - Эсбьерг
3 : 0
окончен
15.12.19 16:00
Люнгбю - Силькеборг
1 : 0
окончен
15.12.19 14:00
Хорсенс - Сённерйюск
2 : 1
окончен
13.12.19 21:00
Ольборг - Норшелланн
1 : 3
окончен
09.12.19 21:00
Оденсе - Ольборг
0 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 20:00
Брондбю - Мидтьюлланн
1 : 2
окончен
08.12.19 18:00
Норшелланн - Копенгаген
0 : 1
окончен
08.12.19 16:00
Сённерйюск - Эсбьерг
2 : 1
окончен
08.12.19 16:00
Орхус - Люнгбю
1 : 1
окончен
08.12.19 14:00
Силькеборг - Раннерс
2 : 1
окончен
06.12.19 21:00
Хобро - Хорсенс
0 : 0
окончен
02.12.19 21:00
Мидтьюлланн - Силькеборг
2 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 20:00
Ольборг - Хобро
1 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 18:00
Эсбьерг - Орхус
1 : 2
окончен
01.12.19 16:00
Хорсенс - Оденсе
2 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 14:00
Раннерс - Сённерйюск
3 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 13:45
Копенгаген - Брондбю
2 : 1
окончен
29.11.19 21:00
Люнгбю - Норшелланн
1 : 1
окончен
25.11.19 21:00
Оденсе - Мидтьюлланн
1 : 2
окончен
24.11.19 20:00
Орхус - Брондбю
2 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 18:00
Копенгаген - Хобро
2 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 16:00
Силькеборг - Эсбьерг
1 : 2
окончен
24.11.19 16:00
Ольборг - Хорсенс
4 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 14:00
Сённерйюск - Люнгбю
2 : 2
окончен
22.11.19 21:00
Норшелланн - Раннерс
3 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 20:00
Мидтьюлланн - Копенгаген
4 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 18:00
Брондбю - Эсбьерг
2 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 16:00
Орхус - Сённерйюск
4 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 16:00
Люнгбю - Оденсе
4 : 3
окончен
10.11.19 14:00
Хобро - Норшелланн
2 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Хорсенс - Силькеборг
2 : 1
окончен
08.11.19 21:00
Раннерс - Ольборг
3 : 3
окончен
04.11.19 21:00
Силькеборг - Брондбю
0 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 20:00
Копенгаген - Сённерйюск
3 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 18:00
Ольборг - Мидтьюлланн
0 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 16:00
Оденсе - Хобро
2 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 16:00
Норшелланн - Орхус
0 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 14:00
Раннерс - Люнгбю
2 : 1
окончен
01.11.19 21:00
Эсбьерг - Хорсенс
1 : 1
окончен
28.10.19 21:00
Орхус - Копенгаген
1 : 2
окончен
27.10.19 20:00
Сённерйюск - Ольборг
1 : 3
окончен
27.10.19 18:00
Брондбю - Раннерс
5 : 2
окончен
27.10.19 16:00
Оденсе - Норшелланн
3 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 16:00
Люнгбю - Хорсенс
2 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 14:00
Хобро - Силькеборг
1 : 1
окончен
25.10.19 20:00
Эсбьерг - Мидтьюлланн
1 : 2
окончен
21.10.19 20:00
Мидтьюлланн - Раннерс
2 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 19:00
Люнгбю - Брондбю
0 : 3
окончен
20.10.19 17:00
Копенгаген - Эсбьерг
3 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 15:00
Сённерйюск - Норшелланн
1 : 4
окончен
20.10.19 15:00
Орхус - Силькеборг
3 : 4
окончен
20.10.19 13:00
Хорсенс - Хобро
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.19 20:00
Ольборг - Оденсе
1 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 19:00
Силькеборг - Мидтьюлланн
1 : 2
окончен
06.10.19 17:00
Раннерс - Орхус
2 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 15:00
Брондбю - Копенгаген
3 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 15:00
Оденсе - Хорсенс
3 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 13:00
Эсбьерг - Сённерйюск
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Хобро - Ольборг
0 : 2
окончен
04.10.19 20:00
Норшелланн - Люнгбю
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 20:00
Хорсенс - Эсбьерг
1 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 19:00
Сённерйюск - Брондбю
2 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 17:00
Мидтьюлланн - Оденсе
0 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 15:00
Ольборг - Раннерс
0 : 3
окончен
29.09.19 13:00
Орхус - Норшелланн
3 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 18:00
Копенгаген - Силькеборг
4 : 2
окончен
27.09.19 20:00
Люнгбю - Хобро
2 : 1
окончен
23.09.19 20:00
Раннерс - Хорсенс
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 19:00
Копенгаген - Мидтьюлланн
0 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 17:00
Эсбьерг - Брондбю
3 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 15:00
Силькеборг - Люнгбю
2 : 3
окончен
22.09.19 15:00
Норшелланн - Ольборг
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 13:00
Хобро - Сённерйюск
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.19 20:00
Оденсе - Орхус
1 : 2
окончен
16.09.19 20:00
Силькеборг - Оденсе
0 : 3
окончен
15.09.19 19:00
Брондбю - Норшелланн
4 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 17:00
Хобро - Копенгаген
2 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 15:00
Люнгбю - Мидтьюлланн
0 : 3
окончен
15.09.19 15:00
Эсбьерг - Раннерс
0 : 3
окончен
15.09.19 13:00
Орхус - Ольборг
3 : 0
окончен
13.09.19 20:00
Сённерйюск - Хорсенс
0 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 19:00
Мидтьюлланн - Брондбю
1 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 17:00
Ольборг - Копенгаген
1 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 15:00
Хорсенс - Люнгбю
2 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 15:00
Раннерс - Силькеборг
2 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 13:00
Орхус - Эсбьерг
1 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Норшелланн - Хобро
2 : 1
окончен
30.08.19 20:00
Оденсе - Сённерйюск
0 : 0
окончен
26.08.19 20:00
Хорсенс - Ольборг
0 : 5
окончен
25.08.19 21:00
Копенгаген - Норшелланн
3 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 19:00
Брондбю - Орхус
0 : 3
окончен
25.08.19 17:00
Сённерйюск - Мидтьюлланн
0 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 15:00
Эсбьерг - Силькеборг
2 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 13:00
Люнгбю - Раннерс
2 : 0
окончен
23.08.19 20:00
Хобро - Оденсе
0 : 0
окончен
19.08.19 20:00
Орхус - Хорсенс
2 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 19:00
Брондбю - Ольборг
2 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 17:00
Мидтьюлланн - Хобро
1 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 15:00
Эсбьерг - Люнгбю
1 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 13:00
Силькеборг - Сённерйюск
3 : 3
окончен
16.08.19 21:00
Норшелланн - Оденсе
2 : 0
окончен
16.08.19 19:00
Раннерс - Копенгаген
0 : 1
окончен
12.08.19 20:00
Сённерйюск - Орхус
0 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 19:00
Хобро - Брондбю
0 : 2
окончен
11.08.19 17:00
Хорсенс - Мидтьюлланн
0 : 2
окончен
11.08.19 15:00
Ольборг - Эсбьерг
4 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 13:00
Норшелланн - Силькеборг
2 : 2
окончен
09.08.19 21:00
Оденсе - Раннерс
1 : 0
окончен
09.08.19 19:00
Копенгаген - Люнгбю
2 : 0
окончен
05.08.19 20:00
Люнгбю - Орхус
2 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 19:00
Мидтьюлланн - Ольборг
1 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 17:00
Брондбю - Хорсенс
1 : 2
окончен
04.08.19 15:00
Эсбьерг - Оденсе
0 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 13:00
Раннерс - Норшелланн
3 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Сённерйюск - Копенгаген
1 : 2
окончен
02.08.19 20:00
Силькеборг - Хобро
2 : 3
окончен
29.07.19 20:00
Ольборг - Силькеборг
3 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 19:00
Брондбю - Оденсе
3 : 2
окончен
28.07.19 17:00
Орхус - Мидтьюлланн
0 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 15:00
Норшелланн - Эсбьерг
2 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 13:00
Хобро - Раннерс
2 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 18:30
Хорсенс - Копенгаген
0 : 2
окончен
26.07.19 20:00
Люнгбю - Сённерйюск
0 : 3
окончен
22.07.19 20:00
Оденсе - Люнгбю
4 : 1
окончен
21.07.19 19:00
Мидтьюлланн - Норшелланн
2 : 1
окончен
21.07.19 17:00
Раннерс - Брондбю
2 : 2
окончен
21.07.19 15:00
Эсбьерг - Хобро
1 : 1
окончен
21.07.19 15:00
Ольборг - Сённерйюск
1 : 1
окончен
21.07.19 13:00
Силькеборг - Хорсенс
0 : 3
окончен
19.07.19 20:00
Копенгаген - Орхус
2 : 1
окончен
15.07.19 20:00
Хобро - Орхус
1 : 1
окончен
14.07.19 19:00
Брондбю - Силькеборг
3 : 0
окончен
14.07.19 17:00
Оденсе - Копенгаген
2 : 3
окончен
14.07.19 15:00
Хорсенс - Норшелланн
0 : 3
окончен
14.07.19 15:00
Люнгбю - Ольборг
2 : 0
окончен
14.07.19 13:00
Сённерйюск - Раннерс
2 : 1
окончен
12.07.19 20:10
Мидтьюлланн - Эсбьерг
1 : 0
окончен
31.05.19 20:00
Брондбю - Раннерс
4 : 2
окончен
26.05.19 19:00
Орхус - Раннерс
1 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 18:00
Мидтьюлланн - Эсбьерг
1 : 2
окончен
25.05.19 18:00
Копенгаген - Норшелланн
1 : 3
окончен
25.05.19 18:00
Оденсе - Брондбю
0 : 2
окончен
20.05.19 20:00
Брондбю - Мидтьюлланн
4 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 19:00
Эсбьерг - Копенгаген
4 : 3
окончен
19.05.19 13:00
Норшелланн - Оденсе
2 : 2
окончен
18.05.19 17:00
Раннерс - Орхус
2 : 1
окончен
13.05.19 20:00
Брондбю - Норшелланн
2 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 21:00
Мидтьюлланн - Копенгаген
4 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 19:00
Орхус - Ольборг
2 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 17:00
Раннерс - Сённерйюск
4 : 3
окончен
10.05.19 20:00
Оденсе - Эсбьерг
4 : 1
окончен
06.05.19 20:00
Эсбьерг - Норшелланн
0 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 19:00
Оденсе - Мидтьюлланн
3 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 17:00
Копенгаген - Брондбю
3 : 2
окончен
05.05.19 15:00
Сённерйюск - Раннерс
1 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 13:00
Ольборг - Орхус
0 : 1
окончен
29.04.19 20:00
Норшелланн - Мидтьюлланн
1 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 19:00
Копенгаген - Оденсе
4 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 17:00
Брондбю - Эсбьерг
0 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 15:00
Сённерйюск - Вайле
4 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 15:00
Орхус - Хорсенс
3 : 1
окончен
26.04.19 20:30
Вендсюссель - Раннерс
0 : 0
окончен
26.04.19 20:30
Ольборг - Хобро
1 : 1
окончен
23.04.19 20:00
Эсбьерг - Оденсе
0 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 19:00
Мидтьюлланн - Брондбю
1 : 2
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
Норшелланн - Копенгаген
0 : 3
окончен
22.04.19 15:00
Раннерс - Ольборг
0 : 2
окончен
22.04.19 13:00
Хобро - Вендсюссель
3 : 2
окончен
21.04.19 19:00
Вайле - Орхус
2 : 4
окончен
21.04.19 17:00
Хорсенс - Сённерйюск
0 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 19:00
Оденсе - Норшелланн
2 : 2
окончен
19.04.19 17:00
Раннерс - Хобро
1 : 0
окончен
18.04.19 19:00
Копенгаген - Мидтьюлланн
3 : 0
окончен
18.04.19 17:00
Эсбьерг - Брондбю
1 : 0
окончен
18.04.19 15:00
Хорсенс - Вайле
0 : 0
окончен
18.04.19 13:00
Орхус - Сённерйюск
2 : 1
окончен
17.04.19 19:00
Ольборг - Вендсюссель
1 : 1
окончен
15.04.19 20:00
Сённерйюск - Орхус
0 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 19:00
Мидтьюлланн - Оденсе
2 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 17:00
Брондбю - Копенгаген
1 : 2
окончен
14.04.19 15:00
Норшелланн - Эсбьерг
1 : 2
окончен
14.04.19 13:00
Хобро - Раннерс
1 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Вендсюссель - Ольборг
1 : 0
окончен
12.04.19 20:00
Вайле - Хорсенс
3 : 0
окончен
08.04.19 20:00
Норшелланн - Брондбю
1 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 19:00
Оденсе - Копенгаген
0 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 17:00
Эсбьерг - Мидтьюлланн
2 : 2
окончен
07.04.19 15:00
Вайле - Сённерйюск
4 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 13:00
Хобро - Ольборг
1 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Раннерс - Вендсюссель
1 : 1
окончен
05.04.19 20:00
Хорсенс - Орхус
0 : 3
окончен
01.04.19 20:00
Орхус - Вайле
2 : 2
окончен
31.03.19 19:00
Сённерйюск - Хорсенс
0 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 17:00
Копенгаген - Эсбьерг
1 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 15:00
Ольборг - Раннерс
1 : 2
окончен
31.03.19 13:00
Вендсюссель - Хобро
3 : 3
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Мидтьюлланн - Норшелланн
0 : 0
окончен
29.03.19 21:00
Брондбю - Оденсе
2 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 19:00
Копенгаген - Хобро
3 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 19:00
Хорсенс - Брондбю
1 : 3
окончен
17.03.19 19:00
Эсбьерг - Вайле
2 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 19:00
Мидтьюлланн - Сённерйюск
2 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 19:00
Вендсюссель - Норшелланн
0 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 19:00
Ольборг - Орхус
3 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 19:00
Оденсе - Раннерс
1 : 0
окончен
11.03.19 21:00
Орхус - Оденсе
1 : 2
окончен
10.03.19 20:00
Брондбю - Ольборг
3 : 3
окончен
10.03.19 18:00
Норшелланн - Копенгаген
2 : 2
окончен
10.03.19 16:00
Сённерйюск - Эсбьерг
3 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 14:00
Раннерс - Хорсенс
2 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 18:00
Вайле - Вендсюссель
1 : 1
окончен
08.03.19 21:00
Хобро - Мидтьюлланн
1 : 2
окончен
04.03.19 21:00
Мидтьюлланн - Норшелланн
3 : 3
окончен
03.03.19 20:00
Оденсе - Брондбю
2 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 18:00
Копенгаген - Вайле
2 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 16:00
Вендсюссель - Орхус
2 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 14:00
Сённерйюск - Раннерс
3 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 18:00
Эсбьерг - Хорсенс
1 : 0
окончен
01.03.19 21:00
Ольборг - Хобро
1 : 1
окончен
25.02.19 21:00
Копенгаген - Вендсюссель
1 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 20:00
Брондбю - Раннерс
2 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 18:00
Орхус - Мидтьюлланн
1 : 2
окончен
24.02.19 16:00
Хорсенс - Оденсе
1 : 2
окончен
24.02.19 14:00
Хобро - Эсбьерг
2 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
Вайле - Норшелланн
1 : 3
окончен
22.02.19 21:00
Ольборг - Сённерйюск
3 : 0
окончен
18.02.19 21:00
Мидтьюлланн - Ольборг
2 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 20:00
Эсбьерг - Брондбю
2 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 18:00
Раннерс - Копенгаген
0 : 2
окончен
17.02.19 16:00
Оденсе - Вайле
1 : 0
окончен
17.02.19 14:00
Хорсенс - Вендсюссель
3 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Норшелланн - Хобро
2 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 21:00
Сённерйюск - Орхус
0 : 2
окончен
11.02.19 21:00
Вендсюссель - Мидтьюлланн
0 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 20:00
Копенгаген - Оденсе
6 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 18:00
Норшелланн - Брондбю
3 : 3
окончен
10.02.19 16:00
Ольборг - Раннерс
0 : 3
окончен
10.02.19 14:00
Хобро - Хорсенс
0 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Вайле - Сённерйюск
2 : 0
окончен
08.02.19 21:00
Орхус - Эсбьерг
2 : 0
окончен