25.07.21 20:00
Фастав - Славия П
0 : 1
окончен
25.07.21 17:00
Слован Л - Словацко
0 : 1
окончен
25.07.21 17:00
Виктория Пльзень - Млада-Болеслав
2 : 1
окончен
25.07.21 17:00
Динамо - Теплице
1 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 20:00
Спарта П - Сигма Оломоуц
3 : 2
окончен
24.07.21 17:00
Пардубице - Карвина
2 : 2
окончен
24.07.21 17:00
Яблонец - Баник Острава
1 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 17:00
Градец-Кралове - Богемианс 1905
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 19:30
Богемианс 1905 - Млада-Болеслав
4 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 17:30
Яблонец - Пардубице
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 17:30
Карвина - Баник Острава
0 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 17:30
Динамо - Славия П
0 : 6
окончен
22.08.20 20:30
Зброёвка - Спарта П
1 : 4
окончен
22.08.20 18:00
Фастав - Словацко
1 : 2
окончен
22.08.20 18:00
Пршибрам - Теплице
1 : 3
окончен
22.08.20 18:00
Сигма Оломоуц - Слован Л
1 : 0
окончен
21.08.20 19:00
Виктория Пльзень - Опава
3 : 1
окончен
12.07.20 18:00
Слован Л - Млада-Болеслав
2 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 21:00
Млада-Болеслав - Богемианс 1905
3 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 20:00
Виктория Пльзень - Яблонец
2 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 18:00
Млада-Болеслав - Динамо
2 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 16:00
Словацко - Богемианс 1905
1 : 2
окончен
20.06.20 21:00
Баник Острава - Славия П
1 : 3
окончен
20.06.20 18:30
Спарта П - Слован Л
4 : 1
окончен
20.06.20 16:30
Фастав - Опава
3 : 1
окончен
20.06.20 16:30
Теплице - Карвина
4 : 1
окончен
20.06.20 16:30
Пршибрам - Сигма Оломоуц
2 : 0
окончен
15.07.19 19:00
Фастав - Славия П
0 : 1
окончен
14.07.19 20:00
Спарта П - Словацко
0 : 2
окончен
14.07.19 17:30
Динамо - Опава
0 : 1
окончен
14.07.19 17:30
Млада-Болеслав - Карвина
1 : 0
окончен
13.07.19 20:30
Виктория Пльзень - Сигма Оломоуц
3 : 1
окончен
13.07.19 18:00
Баник Острава - Слован Л
1 : 2
окончен
13.07.19 18:00
Пршибрам - Теплице
1 : 1
окончен
12.07.19 19:00
Яблонец - Богемианс 1905
2 : 0
окончен
01.06.19 16:00
Баник Острава - Млада-Болеслав
0 : 1
окончен
17.05.19 19:00
Фастав - Млада-Болеслав
3 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 19:00
Виктория Пльзень - Яблонец
2 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 16:30
Опава - Карвина
1 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 16:30
Словацко - Пршибрам
5 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 21:00
Слован Л - Славия П
0 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 18:30
Спарта П - Баник Острава
3 : 0
окончен
03.05.19 19:00
Фастав - Сигма Оломоуц
1 : 0
окончен
03.05.19 19:00
Теплице - Млада-Болеслав
0 : 8
окончен
03.05.19 19:00
Дукла П - Богемианс 1905
1 : 1
окончен