01.08.21 20:00
Богемианс 1905 - Виктория Пльзень
1 : 2
окончен
01.08.21 17:00
Словацко - Динамо
1 : 0
окончен
01.08.21 17:00
Баник Острава - Фастав
5 : 1
окончен
31.07.21 20:00
Слован Л - Спарта П
0 : 5
окончен
31.07.21 17:00
Карвина - Градец-Кралове
1 : 1
окончен
31.07.21 17:00
Сигма Оломоуц - Пардубице
3 : 2
окончен
31.07.21 17:00
Млада-Болеслав - Яблонец
3 : 0
окончен
30.07.21 20:00
Теплице - Славия П
1 : 3
окончен
30.08.20 20:00
Спарта П - Сигма Оломоуц
3 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 17:30
Слован Л - Виктория Пльзень
4 : 1
окончен
30.08.20 17:30
Пардубице - Теплице
2 : 1
окончен
30.08.20 17:30
Зброёвка - Богемианс 1905
0 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 20:30
Славия П - Пршибрам
3 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 18:00
Опава - Карвина
1 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 18:00
Словацко - Яблонец
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 18:00
Млада-Болеслав - Фастав
1 : 3
окончен
28.08.20 19:00
Баник Острава - Динамо
2 : 2
окончен
07.07.20 21:00
Богемианс 1905 - Млада-Болеслав
2 : 1
окончен
27.06.20 18:30
Богемианс 1905 - Словацко
2 : 1
окончен
27.06.20 16:00
Динамо - Млада-Болеслав
0 : 2
окончен
24.06.20 21:00
Славия П - Виктория Пльзень
1 : 0
окончен
24.06.20 18:30
Яблонец - Слован Л
1 : 1
окончен
23.06.20 21:00
Спарта П - Баник Острава
3 : 2
окончен
23.06.20 18:30
Фастав - Пршибрам
1 : 0
окончен
23.06.20 18:30
Сигма Оломоуц - Теплице
0 : 0
окончен
23.06.20 18:30
Карвина - Опава
0 : 0
окончен
22.07.19 19:00
Карвина - Баник Острава
1 : 2
окончен
21.07.19 20:00
Теплице - Славия П
1 : 5
окончен
21.07.19 17:30
Богемианс 1905 - Млада-Болеслав
3 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 20:30
Спарта П - Яблонец
2 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 18:00
Словацко - Динамо
0 : 2
окончен
20.07.19 18:00
Сигма Оломоуц - Фастав
1 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 18:00
Опава - Пршибрам
1 : 0
окончен
19.07.19 19:30
Слован Л - Виктория Пльзень
1 : 2
окончен
24.05.19 19:00
Млада-Болеслав - Фастав
3 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 19:00
Славия П - Виктория Пльзень
3 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 16:00
Сигма Оломоуц - Фастав
3 : 2
окончен
12.05.19 16:00
Млада-Болеслав - Теплице
1 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 21:00
Спарта П - Слован Л
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 18:30
Яблонец - Баник Острава
2 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Богемианс 1905 - Словацко
0 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Опава - Дукла П
3 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Пршибрам - Карвина
1 : 0
окончен