12.12.19 20:55
ПСВ Эйндховен - Русенборг
1 : 1
окончен
12.12.19 20:55
Хетафе - Краснодар
3 : 0
окончен
12.12.19 20:55
Базель - Трабзонспор
2 : 0
окончен
12.12.19 20:55
Копенгаген - Мальмё
0 : 1
окончен
28.11.19 23:00
Русенборг - ЛАСК
1 : 2
окончен
28.11.19 23:00
Спортинг - ПСВ Эйндховен
4 : 0
окончен
28.11.19 23:00
Лацио - ЧФР Клуж
1 : 0
окончен
28.11.19 23:00
Арсенал Л - Айнтрахт Ф
1 : 2
окончен
28.11.19 23:00
Селтик - Ренн
3 : 1
окончен
28.11.19 23:00
Лугано - Копенгаген
0 : 1
окончен
28.11.19 23:00
Мальмё - Динамо К
4 : 3
окончен
28.11.19 23:00
Дюделанж - АПОЭЛ
0 : 2
окончен
28.11.19 23:00
Севилья - Карабах
2 : 0
окончен
28.11.19 23:00
Витория Гимарайнш - Стандард
1 : 1
окончен
28.11.19 20:55
Фейеноорд - Рейнджерс
2 : 2
окончен
28.11.19 20:55
Янг Бойз - Порту
1 : 2
окончен
28.11.19 20:55
Александрия - Вольфсбург
0 : 1
окончен
28.11.19 20:55
Сент-Этьен - Гент
0 : 0
окончен
28.11.19 20:55
Ференцварош - Эспаньол
2 : 2
окончен
28.11.19 20:55
ЦСКА - Лудогорец
1 : 1
окончен
28.11.19 20:55
Бешикташ - Слован Бр
2 : 1
окончен
28.11.19 20:55
Брага - Вулверхэмптон
3 : 3
окончен
28.11.19 20:55
АЗ Алкмар - Партизан
2 : 2
окончен
28.11.19 20:55
Истанбул Башакшехир - Рома
0 : 3
окончен
28.11.19 20:55
Вольфсберг - Боруссия М
0 : 1
окончен
28.11.19 18:50
Трабзонспор - Хетафе
0 : 1
окончен
28.11.19 18:50
Астана - Манчестер Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
28.11.19 18:50
Краснодар - Базель
1 : 0
окончен
07.11.19 23:00
Ференцварош - ЦСКА
0 : 0
окончен
07.11.19 23:00
Вольфсбург - Гент
1 : 3
окончен
07.11.19 23:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Партизан
3 : 0
окончен
07.11.19 23:00
Фейеноорд - Янг Бойз
1 : 1
окончен
07.11.19 23:00
Эспаньол - Лудогорец
6 : 0
окончен
07.11.19 23:00
Рейнджерс - Порту
2 : 0
окончен
07.11.19 23:00
Вольфсберг - Истанбул Башакшехир
0 : 3
окончен
07.11.19 23:00
Александрия - Сент-Этьен
2 : 2
окончен
07.11.19 23:00
Брага - Бешикташ
3 : 1
окончен
07.11.19 23:00
Вулверхэмптон - Слован Бр
1 : 0
окончен
07.11.19 23:00
Боруссия М - Рома
2 : 1
окончен
07.11.19 20:55
Русенборг - Спортинг
0 : 2
окончен
07.11.19 20:55
ЛАСК - ПСВ Эйндховен
4 : 1
окончен
07.11.19 20:55
Краснодар - Трабзонспор
3 : 1
окончен
07.11.19 20:55
Лацио - Селтик
1 : 2
окончен
07.11.19 20:55
ЧФР Клуж - Ренн
1 : 0
окончен
07.11.19 20:55
Базель - Хетафе
2 : 1
окончен
07.11.19 20:55
Лугано - Мальмё
0 : 0
окончен
07.11.19 20:55
Стандард - Айнтрахт Ф
2 : 1
окончен
07.11.19 20:55
Копенгаген - Динамо К
1 : 1
окончен
07.11.19 20:55
Дюделанж - Севилья
2 : 5
окончен
07.11.19 20:55
АПОЭЛ - Карабах
2 : 1
окончен
07.11.19 18:50
Астана - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 5
окончен
06.11.19 18:50
Витория Гимарайнш - Арсенал Л
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 22:00
Айнтрахт Ф - Стандард
2 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 22:00
Ренн - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 22:00
Селтик - Лацио
2 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 22:00
Динамо К - Копенгаген
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 22:00
Севилья - Дюделанж
3 : 0
окончен
24.10.19 22:00
Арсенал Л - Витория Гимарайнш
3 : 2
окончен
24.10.19 22:00
Спортинг - Русенборг
1 : 0
окончен
24.10.19 22:00
Трабзонспор - Краснодар
0 : 2
окончен
24.10.19 22:00
Хетафе - Базель
0 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 22:00
Мальмё - Лугано
2 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 22:00
ПСВ Эйндховен - ЛАСК
0 : 0
окончен
24.10.19 19:55
Истанбул Башакшехир - Вольфсберг
1 : 0
окончен
24.10.19 19:55
Карабах - АПОЭЛ
2 : 2
окончен
24.10.19 19:55
Порту - Рейнджерс
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 19:55
Сент-Этьен - Александрия
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 19:55
Рома - Боруссия М
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 19:55
Слован Бр - Вулверхэмптон
1 : 2
окончен
24.10.19 19:55
Партизан - Манчестер Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 19:55
Бешикташ - Брага
1 : 2
окончен
24.10.19 19:55
ЦСКА - Ференцварош
0 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 19:55
Лудогорец - Эспаньол
0 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 19:55
Гент - Вольфсбург
2 : 2
окончен
24.10.19 19:55
АЗ Алкмар - Астана
6 : 0
окончен
24.10.19 19:55
Янг Бойз - Фейеноорд
2 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Лацио - Ренн
2 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Русенборг - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 4
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Трабзонспор - Базель
2 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Краснодар - Хетафе
1 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Спортинг - ЛАСК
2 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Арсенал Л - Стандард
4 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Витория Гимарайнш - Айнтрахт Ф
0 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Селтик - ЧФР Клуж
2 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Лугано - Динамо К
0 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Мальмё - Копенгаген
1 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Дюделанж - Карабах
1 : 4
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Севилья - АПОЭЛ
1 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
АЗ Алкмар - Манчестер Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Ференцварош - Лудогорец
0 : 3
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
ЦСКА - Эспаньол
0 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Фейеноорд - Порту
2 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Янг Бойз - Рейнджерс
2 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Брага - Слован Бр
2 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Сент-Этьен - Вольфсбург
1 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Истанбул Башакшехир - Боруссия М
1 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Александрия - Гент
1 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Вольфсберг - Рома
1 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Бешикташ - Вулверхэмптон
0 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 17:50
Астана - Партизан
1 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 17:50
Астана - Партизан
1 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Вулверхэмптон - Брага
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Боруссия М - Вольфсберг
0 : 4
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Рома - Истанбул Башакшехир
4 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Гент - Сент-Этьен
3 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Вольфсбург - Александрия
3 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Эспаньол - Ференцварош
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Слован Бр - Бешикташ
4 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Астана
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Рейнджерс - Фейеноорд
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Порту - Янг Бойз
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Партизан - АЗ Алкмар
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Лудогорец - ЦСКА
5 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Стандард - Витория Гимарайнш
2 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Айнтрахт Ф - Арсенал Л
0 : 3
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
АПОЭЛ - Дюделанж
3 : 4
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
ЧФР Клуж - Лацио
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Ренн - Селтик
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
ЛАСК - Русенборг
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
ПСВ Эйндховен - Спортинг
3 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Хетафе - Трабзонспор
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Базель - Краснодар
5 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Копенгаген - Лугано
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Динамо К - Мальмё
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Карабах - Севилья
0 : 3
окончен
29.08.19 22:00
Витория Гимарайнш - Стяуа
1 : 0
окончен
29.08.19 21:45
Рейнджерс - Легия
1 : 0
окончен
29.08.19 21:45
Вулверхэмптон - Торино
2 : 1
окончен
29.08.19 21:30
Айнтрахт Ф - Страсбург
3 : 0
окончен
29.08.19 21:15
Марибор - Лудогорец
2 : 2
окончен
29.08.19 21:00
Риека - Гент
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.19 21:00
Дюделанж - Арарат-Армения
2 : 1
окончен
29.08.19 21:00
Ференцварош - Судува
4 : 2
окончен
29.08.19 20:30
Антверпен - АЗ Алкмар
1 : 4
окончен
29.08.19 20:30
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Фейеноорд
0 : 3
окончен
29.08.19 20:30
Трабзонспор - АЕК Афины
0 : 2
окончен
29.08.19 20:15
Спартак М - Брага
1 : 2
окончен
29.08.19 20:00
Заря - Эспаньол
2 : 2
окончен
29.08.19 20:00
Бней Иегуда - Мальмё
0 : 1
окончен
29.08.19 20:00
Мольде - Партизан
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.19 20:00
Аполлон Л - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 4
окончен
29.08.19 20:00
БАТЭ - Астана
2 : 0
окончен
29.08.19 20:00
ПАОК - Слован Бр
3 : 2
окончен
29.08.19 20:00
АИК - Селтик
1 : 4
окончен
29.08.19 19:45
Рига - Копенгаген
1 : 0
окончен
29.08.19 19:00
Карабах - Линфилд
2 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 22:00
Эспаньол - Заря
3 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 22:00
Партизан - Мольде
2 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 22:00
Слован Бр - ПАОК
1 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 22:00
Торино - Вулверхэмптон
2 : 3
окончен
22.08.19 21:45
Селтик - АИК
2 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 21:45
Брага - Спартак М
1 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 21:45
Линфилд - Карабах
3 : 2
окончен
22.08.19 21:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - Аполлон Л
3 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 21:30
АЗ Алкмар - Антверпен
1 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 21:30
Страсбург - Айнтрахт Ф
1 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 21:30
Стяуа - Витория Гимарайнш
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 21:30
Гент - Риека
2 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 21:00
Легия - Рейнджерс
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 21:00
АЕК Афины - Трабзонспор
1 : 3
окончен
22.08.19 20:45
Копенгаген - Рига
3 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 20:30
Лудогорец - Марибор
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 20:30
Фейеноорд - Хапоэль Б-Ш
3 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 20:00
Мальмё - Бней Иегуда
3 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 20:00
Судува - Ференцварош
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 18:00
Арарат-Армения - Дюделанж
2 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 17:00
Астана - БАТЭ
3 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 22:00
Эспаньол - Люцерн
3 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 21:45
Вулверхэмптон - Пюник
4 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 21:45
Брага - Брондбю
3 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 21:45
Рейнджерс - Мидтьюлланн
3 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 21:45
Абердин - Риека
0 : 2
окончен
15.08.19 21:30
АЗ Алкмар - Мариуполь
4 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 21:30
Страсбург - Локомотив Пл
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 21:30
Арис - Мольде
3 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 21:30
Гент - АЕК Ларнака
3 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 21:30
Айнтрахт Ф - Вадуц
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 21:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - Хёугесунн
0 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 21:00
Виктория Пльзень - Антверпен
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 21:00
АЕК Афины - Университатя Кр
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 21:00
Валлетта - Астана
0 : 4
окончен
15.08.19 20:30
Нью-Сейнтс - Лудогорец
0 : 4
окончен
15.08.19 20:30
Трабзонспор - Спарта П
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:30
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Норрчёпинг
3 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Шахтёр С - Торино
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
АИК - Шериф
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
БАТЭ - Сараево
0 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Аполлон Л - Аустрия В
3 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Заря - ЦСКА С
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Йени Малатьяспор - Партизан
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Млада-Болеслав - Стяуа
0 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Судува - Маккаби Т-А
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Бней Иегуда - Нефтчи
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Зриньски - Мальмё
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 19:45
Спартак М - Тун
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 19:30
Динамо Тб - Фейеноорд
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 19:00
ХИК - Рига
2 : 2
окончен
14.08.19 19:00
Атромитос - Легия
0 : 2
окончен
14.08.19 19:00
Витория Гимарайнш - Вентспилс
6 : 0
окончен
14.08.19 19:00
Сабуртало - Арарат-Армения
0 : 2
окончен
13.08.19 22:00
Дандолк - Слован Бр
1 : 3
окончен
13.08.19 21:45
Линфилд - Сутьеска
3 : 2
окончен
13.08.19 19:00
Нымме Калью - Дюделанж
0 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 22:00
Легия - Атромитос
0 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 22:00
Партизан - Йени Малатьяспор
3 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 22:00
Люцерн - Эспаньол
0 : 3
окончен
08.08.19 22:00
Торино - Шахтёр С
5 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 21:30
Стяуа - Млада-Болеслав
0 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 21:30
Вадуц - Айнтрахт Ф
0 : 5
окончен
08.08.19 21:30
Аустрия В - Аполлон Л
1 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 21:00
Мидтьюлланн - Рейнджерс
2 : 4
окончен
08.08.19 21:00
Норрчёпинг - Хапоэль Б-Ш
1 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 21:00
Дюделанж - Нымме Калью
3 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 21:00
Риека - Абердин
2 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 20:45
Сараево - БАТЭ
1 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 20:30
Локомотив Пл - Страсбург
0 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 20:30
Антверпен - Виктория Пльзень
1 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 20:30
Фейеноорд - Динамо Тб
4 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 20:30
Лудогорец - Нью-Сейнтс
5 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 20:30
ЦСКА С - Заря
1 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 20:30
Маккаби Т-А - Судува
1 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 20:00
Тун - Спартак М
2 : 3
окончен
08.08.19 20:00
Нефтчи - Бней Иегуда
2 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 20:00
Мальмё - Зриньски
3 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 20:00
Мариуполь - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 20:00
Хёугесунн - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 20:00
Шериф - АИК
1 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 20:00
Мольде - Арис
3 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 19:45
Вентспилс - Витория Гимарайнш
0 : 3
окончен
08.08.19 19:30
Брондбю - Брага
2 : 4
окончен
08.08.19 19:15
Университатя Кр - АЕК Афины
0 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 19:00
Пюник - Вулверхэмптон
0 : 4
окончен
08.08.19 19:00
Спарта П - Трабзонспор
2 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 18:30
АЕК Ларнака - Гент
1 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 17:00
Астана - Валлетта
5 : 1
окончен
07.08.19 21:15
Слован Бр - Дандолк
1 : 0
окончен
06.08.19 21:15
Сутьеска - Линфилд
1 : 2
окончен
06.08.19 19:00
Рига - ХИК
1 : 1
окончен
06.08.19 18:00
Арарат-Армения - Сабуртало
1 : 2
окончен
01.08.19 22:15
Стьярнан - Эспаньол
1 : 3
окончен
01.08.19 22:00
Партизан - Коннас Куэй
3 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 22:00
Витория Гимарайнш - Женесс
4 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 22:00
Крузейдерс - Вулверхэмптон
1 : 4
окончен
01.08.19 21:45
Абердин - Чихура
5 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 21:45
Спартак Тр - Локомотив Пл
3 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 21:45
Осиек - ЦСКА С
1 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 21:45
Линфилд - ХБ Торсхавн
1 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 21:30
Айнтрахт Ф - Флора
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 21:30
Стяуа - Алашкерт
2 : 3
окончен
01.08.19 21:30
Штурм - Хёугесунн
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 21:00
Олимпия Л - Йени Малатьяспор
0 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 21:00
Гзира Юнайтед - Вентспилс
2 : 2
окончен
01.08.19 20:45
Эсбьерг - Шахтёр С
0 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 20:30
Прогресс Нидеркорн - Рейнджерс
0 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 20:30
Лудогорец - Валур
4 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 20:30
Брондбю - Лехия
4 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Мальмё - Домжале
3 : 2
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Вадуц - Фехервар
2 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Атромитос - ДАК 1904
3 : 2
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Яблонец - Пюник
0 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Маккаби Х - Страсбург
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
АЕЛ - Арис
0 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Аполлон Л - Шэмрок Роверс
3 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Лиепая - Норрчёпинг
0 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Зриньски - Утрехт
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
КИ Клаксвик - Люцерн
0 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Динамо Тб - Габала
3 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Нефтчи - Арсенал Т
3 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Шериф - Партизани
1 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 19:30
Хеккен - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 3
окончен
01.08.19 19:30
Дебрецен - Торино
1 : 4
окончен
01.08.19 19:30
Левски - АЕК Ларнака
0 : 4
окончен
01.08.19 19:30
Рига - Пяст
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 19:15
Университатя Кр - Гонвед
0 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 19:00
Заря - Будучность
1 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 19:00
КуПС - Легия
0 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 18:00
Вииторул - Гент
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 17:30
Кайрат - Хапоэль Б-Ш
1 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 17:00
Ордабасы - Млада-Болеслав
2 : 3
окончен
01.08.19 17:00
Астана - Санта-Колома
4 : 1
окончен
31.07.19 21:45
Чукарички - Мольде
1 : 3
окончен
30.07.19 19:00
Фероникели - Слован Бр
0 : 2
окончен
30.07.19 18:55
Дюделанж - Шкендия
1 : 1
окончен
30.07.19 18:45
Линкольн - Арарат-Армения
1 : 2
окончен
30.07.19 18:45
Судува - Тре Пенне
5 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 22:00
Эспаньол - Стьярнан
4 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 22:00
Легия - КуПС
1 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 22:00
Торино - Дебрецен
3 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Аполлон Л
2 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 22:00
Валур - Лудогорец
1 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 21:45
Будучность - Заря
1 : 3
окончен
25.07.19 21:45
Рейнджерс - Прогресс Нидеркорн
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 21:45
Домжале - Мальмё
2 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 21:45
Вулверхэмптон - Крузейдерс
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 21:45
Страсбург - Маккаби Х
3 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 21:30
Женесс - Витория Гимарайнш
0 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 21:30
Арис - АЕЛ
0 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 21:30
ДАК 1904 - Атромитос
1 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 21:30
АЗ Алкмар - Хеккен
0 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 21:30
Гент - Вииторул
6 : 3
окончен
25.07.19 21:15
Люцерн - КИ Клаксвик
1 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 21:00
Норрчёпинг - Лиепая
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 21:00
Пяст - Рига
3 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 21:00
Фехервар - Вадуц
1 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 20:30
ЦСКА С - Осиек
1 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 20:30
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Кайрат
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 20:30
Коннас Куэй - Партизан
0 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 20:30
Локомотив Пл - Спартак Тр
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Млада-Болеслав - Ордабасы
1 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Алашкерт - Стяуа
0 : 3
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Флора - Айнтрахт Ф
1 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Мольде - Чукарички
0 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Йени Малатьяспор - Олимпия Л
2 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Арсенал Т - Нефтчи
0 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Шахтёр С - Эсбьерг
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Лехия - Брондбю
2 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Хёугесунн - Штурм
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 19:55
Гонвед - Университатя Кр
0 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 19:45
Чихура - Абердин
1 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 19:30
Утрехт - Зриньски
1 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 18:30
Партизани - Шериф
0 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 18:30
АЕК Ларнака - Левски
3 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 18:00
Габала - Динамо Тб
0 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 17:45
Вентспилс - Гзира Юнайтед
4 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 16:30
Пюник - Яблонец
2 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 19:00
Слован Бр - Фероникели
2 : 1
окончен
23.07.19 21:30
Тре Пенне - Судува
0 : 5
окончен
23.07.19 21:00
Санта-Колома - Астана
0 : 0
окончен
23.07.19 18:55
Шкендия - Дюделанж
1 : 2
окончен
23.07.19 18:45
ХБ Торсхавн - Линфилд
2 : 2
окончен
23.07.19 18:00
Арарат-Армения - Линкольн
2 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 22:00
Легия - Европа
3 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 22:00
КР Рейкьявик - Мольде
0 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Бранн
2 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 21:45
Раднички Н - Флора
2 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 21:45
Будучность - Нарва Транс
4 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 21:45
Рейнджерс - Сент-Джозефс
6 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 21:45
Спартак Тр - Радник
2 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 21:45
Килмарнок - Коннас Куэй
0 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 21:45
Домжале - Бальцан
1 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 21:45
Баллимена Юнайтед - Мальмё
0 : 4
окончен
18.07.19 21:30
Шкупи - Пюник
1 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 21:30
Витебск - КуПС
1 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 21:00
Б-36 Торсхавн - Крузейдерс
2 : 3
окончен
18.07.19 21:00
Мура 05 - Маккаби Х
2 : 3
окончен
18.07.19 21:00
Норрчёпинг - Сент-Патрикс
2 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 21:00
Фехервар - Зета
0 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 21:00
Кукеси - Дебрецен
1 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 21:00
Хайдук - Гзира Юнайтед
1 : 3
окончен
18.07.19 21:00
Хайбернианс - Шахтёр С
0 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 20:30
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Лачи
1 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 20:30
Энгордань - Динамо Тб
0 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 20:30
Прогресс Нидеркорн - Корк Сити
1 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Торпедо Кт - Ордабасы
0 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Аполлон Л - Кауно Жальгирис
4 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Милсами - Стяуа
1 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Жальгирис - Гонвед
1 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Зриньски - Академия Пандева
3 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Вадуц - Брейдаблик
2 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Нефтчи - Сперанца
6 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Петрокуб - АЕК Ларнака
0 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Краковия - ДАК 1904
2 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Хёугесунн - Клифтонвилл
5 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 19:30
Динамо Мн - Лиепая
1 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 19:30
Левски - Ружомберок
2 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 19:00
Рижская футбольная школа - Олимпия Л
0 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 19:00
Университатя Кр - Сабаил
3 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 19:00
Левадия - Стьярнан
3 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 19:00
РоПС - Абердин
1 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 18:30
Интер Т - Брондбю
2 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 18:00
Теута - Вентспилс
1 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 17:30
Македония Гёрче Петров - Алашкерт
0 : 3
окончен
18.07.19 17:30
Кайрат - Широки Бриег
2 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 15:00
Тобол - Женесс
1 : 1
окончен
17.07.19 19:00
Чихура - Фола
2 : 1
окончен
16.07.19 21:30
Титоград - ЦСКА С
0 : 0
окончен
16.07.19 20:00
КИ Клаксвик - Ритеряй
0 : 0
окончен
16.07.19 18:00
Урарту - Чукарички
0 : 5
окончен
11.07.19 23:00
Стьярнан - Левадия
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 23:00
Брейдаблик - Вадуц
0 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 22:00
Гонвед - Жальгирис
3 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 22:00
Широки Бриег - Кайрат
1 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 21:45
Абердин - РоПС
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Норрчёпинг
0 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 21:45
Клифтонвилл - Хёугесунн
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 21:45
Корк Сити - Прогресс Нидеркорн
0 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 21:30
Европа - Легия
0 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 21:30
Стяуа - Милсами
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 21:30
Зета - Фехервар
1 : 5
окончен
11.07.19 21:30
ДАК 1904 - Краковия
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 21:30
Чукарички - Урарту
3 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 21:00
Олимпия Л - Рижская футбольная школа
2 : 3
окончен
11.07.19 21:00
Коннас Куэй - Килмарнок
1 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 20:30
Фола - Чихура
1 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Лиепая - Динамо Мн
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Мальмё - Баллимена Юнайтед
7 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Маккаби Х - Мура 05
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Крузейдерс - Б-36 Торсхавн
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Кауно Жальгирис - Аполлон Л
0 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Дебрецен - Кукеси
3 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Динамо Тб - Энгордань
6 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Мольде - КР Рейкьявик
7 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Бранн - Шэмрок Роверс
2 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Академия Пандева - Зриньски
0 : 3
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Брондбю - Интер Т
4 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Радник - Спартак Тр
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Сперанца - Нефтчи
0 : 3
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Шахтёр С - Хайбернианс
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 19:30
Ритеряй - КИ Клаксвик
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 19:30
Ружомберок - Левски
0 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 19:30
Бальцан - Домжале
3 : 4
окончен
11.07.19 19:00
КуПС - Витебск
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 19:00
Сабаил - Университатя Кр
2 : 3
окончен
11.07.19 19:00
Флора - Раднички Н
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 18:30
АЕК Ларнака - Петрокуб
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 18:30
Нарва Транс - Будучность
0 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 18:30
Лачи - Хапоэль Б-Ш
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 18:00
Алашкерт - Македония Гёрче Петров
3 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 17:45
Вентспилс - Теута
3 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 17:00
Ордабасы - Торпедо Кт
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 16:30
Пюник - Шкупи
3 : 3
окончен
10.07.19 18:55
Женесс - Тобол
0 : 0
окончен
09.07.19 20:30
ЦСКА С - Титоград
4 : 0
окончен
09.07.19 19:00
Гзира Юнайтед - Хайдук
0 : 2
окончен
09.07.19 18:55
Сент-Джозефс - Рейнджерс
0 : 4
окончен
04.07.19 21:45
Клифтонвилл - Барри Таун
4 : 0
окончен
04.07.19 21:45
Тре Фиори - КИ Клаксвик
0 : 4
окончен
04.07.19 21:30
Европа - Сан-Жулиа
4 : 0
окончен
04.07.19 21:00
Рунавик - Баллимена Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.19 20:30
Энгордань - Ла Фиорита
2 : 1
окончен
04.07.19 20:30
Кардифф МЮ - Прогресс Нидеркорн
2 : 1
окончен
02.07.19 18:45
Сент-Джозефс - Приштина
2 : 0
окончен
27.06.19 21:45
Приштина - Сент-Джозефс
1 : 1
окончен
27.06.19 21:45
Ла Фиорита - Энгордань
0 : 1
окончен
27.06.19 21:45
Баллимена Юнайтед - Рунавик
2 : 0
окончен
27.06.19 21:00
КИ Клаксвик - Тре Фиори
5 : 1
окончен
27.06.19 21:00
Сан-Жулиа - Европа
3 : 2
окончен
27.06.19 20:30
Прогресс Нидеркорн - Кардифф МЮ
1 : 0
окончен
27.06.19 20:30
Барри Таун - Клифтонвилл
0 : 0
окончен
29.05.19 22:00
Челси - Арсенал
4 : 1
окончен
09.05.19 22:00
Челси - Айнтрахт Ф
1 : 1
окончен
09.05.19 22:00
Валенсия - Арсенал
2 : 4
окончен
02.05.19 22:00
Айнтрахт Ф - Челси
1 : 1
окончен
02.05.19 22:00
Арсенал - Валенсия
3 : 1
окончен
18.04.19 22:00
Челси - Славия П
4 : 3
окончен
18.04.19 22:00
Айнтрахт Ф - Бенфика
2 : 0
окончен
18.04.19 22:00
Наполи - Арсенал
0 : 1
окончен
18.04.19 22:00
Валенсия - Вильярреал
2 : 0
окончен
11.04.19 22:00
Славия П - Челси
0 : 1
окончен
11.04.19 22:00
Вильярреал - Валенсия
1 : 3
окончен
11.04.19 22:00
Арсенал - Наполи
2 : 0
окончен
11.04.19 22:00
Бенфика - Айнтрахт Ф
4 : 2
окончен
14.03.19 23:00
Славия П - Севилья
4 : 3
окончен
14.03.19 23:00
Вильярреал - Зенит
2 : 1
окончен
14.03.19 23:00
Арсенал - Ренн
3 : 0
окончен
14.03.19 23:00
Бенфика - Динамо З
3 : 0
окончен
14.03.19 23:00
Интер М - Айнтрахт Ф
0 : 1
окончен
14.03.19 20:55
Краснодар - Валенсия
1 : 1
окончен
14.03.19 20:55
Динамо К - Челси
0 : 5
окончен
14.03.19 20:55
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Наполи
3 : 1
окончен
07.03.19 23:00
Челси - Динамо К
3 : 0
окончен
07.03.19 23:00
Наполи - Ред Булл Зальцбург
3 : 0
окончен
07.03.19 23:00
Валенсия - Краснодар
2 : 1
окончен
07.03.19 20:55
Севилья - Славия П
2 : 2
окончен
07.03.19 20:55
Ренн - Арсенал
3 : 1
окончен
07.03.19 20:55
Зенит - Вильярреал
1 : 3
окончен
07.03.19 20:55
Айнтрахт Ф - Интер М
0 : 0
окончен
07.03.19 20:55
Динамо З - Бенфика
1 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 23:00
Челси - Мальмё
3 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 23:00
Байер - Краснодар
1 : 1
окончен
21.02.19 23:00
Генк - Славия П
1 : 4
окончен
21.02.19 23:00
Интер М - Рапид В
4 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 23:00
Бетис - Ренн
1 : 3
окончен
21.02.19 23:00
Динамо К - Олимпиакос
1 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 23:00
Бенфика - Галатасарай
0 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Айнтрахт Ф - Шахтёр Д
4 : 1
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Валенсия - Селтик
1 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Зенит - Фенербахче
3 : 1
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Вильярреал - Спортинг
1 : 1
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Арсенал - БАТЭ
3 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Наполи - Цюрих
2 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Динамо З - Виктория Пльзень
3 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Брюгге
4 : 0
окончен
20.02.19 20:00
Севилья - Лацио
2 : 0
окончен
14.02.19 23:00
Мальмё - Челси
1 : 2
окончен
14.02.19 23:00
Цюрих - Наполи
1 : 3
окончен
14.02.19 23:00
Брюгге - Ред Булл Зальцбург
2 : 1
окончен
14.02.19 23:00
Виктория Пльзень - Динамо З
2 : 1
окончен
14.02.19 23:00
Шахтёр Д - Айнтрахт Ф
2 : 2
окончен
14.02.19 23:00
Спортинг - Вильярреал
0 : 1
окончен
14.02.19 23:00
Селтик - Валенсия
0 : 2
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
Рапид В - Интер М
0 : 1
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
Славия П - Генк
0 : 0
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
Краснодар - Байер
0 : 0
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
Ренн - Бетис
3 : 3
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
Олимпиакос - Динамо К
2 : 2
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
Лацио - Севилья
0 : 1
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
БАТЭ - Арсенал
1 : 0
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
Галатасарай - Бенфика
1 : 2
окончен
12.02.19 20:55
Фенербахче - Зенит
1 : 0
окончен