24.09.20 22:00
Спортинг - Абердин
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 22:00
Виллем II - Рейнджерс
0 : 4
окончен
24.09.20 21:45
Риека - Колос
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 21:30
Базель - Анортосис
3 : 2
окончен
24.09.20 21:30
Санкт-Галлен - АЕК Афины
0 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 21:30
Легия - Дрита
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 21:30
ЛАСК - ДАК 1904
7 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 21:30
Милан - Будё-Глимт
3 : 2
окончен
24.09.20 21:15
Вольфсбург - Десна
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 21:00
Галатасарай - Хайдук
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 21:00
Шкендия - Тоттенхэм Хотспур
1 : 3
окончен
24.09.20 21:00
Шериф - Дандолк
1 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 21:00
Копенгаген - Пяст
3 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 21:00
АПОЭЛ - Зриньски
2 : 2
окончен
24.09.20 21:00
Стандард - Войводина
2 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 21:00
Гранада - Локомотив Тб
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 21:00
КИ Клаксвик - Динамо Тб
6 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 21:00
Сараево - Будучность
2 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 20:30
Стяуа - Слован Л
0 : 2
окончен
24.09.20 20:30
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Мазервелл
3 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 20:00
Флориана - Флора
0 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 20:00
Бешикташ - Риу Аве
1 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 20:00
Мура - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 5
окончен
24.09.20 20:00
Юргорден - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 20:00
Русенборг - Аланьяспор
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 20:00
Рига - Селтик
0 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 20:00
ЦСКА С - Б-36 Торсхавн
3 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 20:00
Мальмё - Локомотива
5 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 20:00
Шарлеруа - Партизан
2 : 1
окончен
24.09.20 19:30
Ростов - Маккаби Х
1 : 2
окончен
24.09.20 19:00
Фехервар - Реймс
0 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 19:00
Виктория Пльзень - Сённерйюск
3 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 18:30
КуПС - Судува
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.20 17:00
Арарат-Армения - Целе
1 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 19:00
Аполлон Л - Лех П
0 : 5
окончен
18.09.20 10:00
Рига - Тре Фиори
1 : 0
окончен
17.09.20 22:05
Гонвед - Мальмё
0 : 2
окончен
17.09.20 22:00
ТСЦ - Стяуа
6 : 6
окончен
17.09.20 21:45
Серветт - Реймс
0 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 21:45
Осиек - Базель
1 : 2
окончен
17.09.20 21:45
Линфилд - Флориана
0 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 21:45
ДАК 1904 - Яблонец
5 : 3
окончен
17.09.20 21:30
Колрейн - Мазервелл
2 : 2
окончен
17.09.20 21:30
Викинг - Абердин
0 : 2
окончен
17.09.20 21:15
Мура - Орхус
3 : 0
окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Стандард - Бала Таун
2 : 0
окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Кукеси - Вольфсбург
0 : 4
окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Силекс - Дрита
0 : 2
окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Милан
0 : 2
окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Арис - Колос
1 : 2
окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Пяст - Хартберг
3 : 2
окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Борац Б-Л - Риу Аве
0 : 2
окончен
17.09.20 20:30
Интер Клуб Эскальдес - Дандолк
0 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Сфынтул Георге - Партизан
0 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Хайбернианс - Фехервар
0 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Локомотив Тб - Динамо М
2 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Лачи - Хапоэль Б-Ш
1 : 2
окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Коннас Куэй - Динамо Тб
0 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Маккаби Х - Кайрат
2 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 20:00
ОФИ - Аполлон Л
0 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Юргорден - Европа
2 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 20:00
ЦСКА С - БАТЭ
2 : 0
окончен
17.09.20 19:30
Олимпия Л - Зриньски
2 : 3
окончен
17.09.20 19:30
Флора - КР Рейкьявик
2 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 19:00
Будё-Глимт - Жальгирис
3 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 19:00
Гётеборг - Копенгаген
1 : 2
окончен
17.09.20 19:00
Локомотив Пл - Тоттенхэм Хотспур
1 : 2
окончен
17.09.20 19:00
Ритеряй - Слован Л
1 : 5
окончен
17.09.20 19:00
Нефтчи - Галатасарай
1 : 3
окончен
17.09.20 18:45
Ботошани - Шкендия
0 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 18:30
КуПС - Слован Бр
1 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 18:00
Линкольн - Рейнджерс
0 : 5
окончен
17.09.20 17:00
Астана - Будучность
0 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 17:00
Арарат-Армения - Фола
4 : 3
окончен
17.09.20 17:00
Теута - Гранада
0 : 4
окончен
17.09.20 16:30
Ренова - Хайдук
0 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 15:15
Вентспилс - Русенборг
1 : 5
окончен
17.09.20 15:00
Кайсар - АПОЭЛ
1 : 4
окончен
16.09.20 21:00
Б-36 Торсхавн - Нью-Сейнтс
2 : 2
окончен
16.09.20 20:00
Хаммарбю - Лех П
0 : 3
окончен
16.09.20 19:30
Прогресс Нидеркорн - Виллем II
0 : 5
окончен
10.09.20 20:30
Нымме Калью - Мура
0 : 4
окончен
09.09.20 20:00
Маккаби Х - Железничар
3 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 22:00
Лех П - Валмиера
3 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 22:00
Партизан - Рижская футбольная школа
1 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Ильвес
2 : 2
окончен
27.08.20 22:00
Гонвед - Интер Т
2 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 21:45
Мазервелл - Гленторан
5 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 21:45
Абердин - Рунавик
6 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 21:45
Марибор - Колрейн
1 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 21:30
Стяуа - Ширак
3 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 21:15
Серветт - Ружомберок
3 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 21:00
Искра - Локомотив Пл
0 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 21:00
Валлетта - Бала Таун
0 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 21:00
Кукеси - Славия С
2 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 21:00
Б-36 Торсхавн - Левадия
4 : 3
окончен
27.08.20 21:00
Зриньски - Дифферданж
3 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 21:00
Петрокуб - ТСЦ
0 : 2
окончен
27.08.20 20:45
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Динамо Бт
3 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 20:30
Шахтёр С - Сфынтул Георге
0 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 20:30
Нью-Сейнтс - Жилина
3 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 20:15
Хабнарфьордюр - ДАК 1904
0 : 2
окончен
27.08.20 20:00
Вадуц - Хайбернианс
0 : 2
окончен
27.08.20 20:00
ЦСКА С - Сиренс
2 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 20:00
Локомотив Тб - Университатя Кр
2 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 20:00
Кешля - Лачи
0 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 20:00
Жальгирис - Пайде
2 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 20:00
Орхус - Хонка
5 : 2
окончен
27.08.20 20:00
Хаммарбю - Академия Пушкаша
3 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 20:00
Мальмё - Краковия
2 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 20:00
Гнилане - АПОЭЛ
0 : 2
окончен
27.08.20 20:00
Русенборг - Брейдаблик
4 : 2
окончен
27.08.20 19:30
Фехервар - Богемианс
1 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 19:30
Олимпия Л - Викингур Р
2 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 19:00
Аполлон Л - Сабуртало
5 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 19:00
Нефтчи - Шкупи
2 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 19:00
Будё-Глимт - Кауно Жальгирис
6 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 19:00
Сумгаит - Шкендия
0 : 2
окончен
27.08.20 19:00
Алашкерт - Ренова
0 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 18:30
Линкольн - Унион Титус
2 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 18:00
Динамо Мн - Пяст
0 : 2
окончен
27.08.20 17:30
Теута - Бейтар
2 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 17:30
Борац Б-Л - Сутьеска
1 : 0
окончен
27.08.20 17:00
Вентспилс - Динамо-Авто
2 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 17:00
Ордабасы - Ботошани
1 : 2
окончен
27.08.20 17:00
Кайрат - Ноа
4 : 1
окончен
26.08.20 19:30
Прогресс Нидеркорн - Зета
3 : 0
окончен
25.08.20 19:00
Ритеряй - Дерри Сити
3 : 2
окончен
22.08.20 19:00
Линкольн - Приштина
0 : 0
перенесён
21.08.20 22:00
Севилья - Интер М
3 : 2
окончен
21.08.20 21:00
Тре Пенне - Гнилане
1 : 3
окончен
20.08.20 21:30
Колрейн - Ла Фиорита
1 : 0
окончен
20.08.20 21:00
Гленторан - ХБ Торсхавн
1 : 0
окончен
20.08.20 20:30
Санта-Колома - Искра
0 : 0
окончен
20.08.20 20:00
Рунавик - Барри Таун
5 : 1
окончен
20.08.20 18:30
Сент-Джозефс - Б-36 Торсхавн
1 : 2
окончен
18.08.20 21:00
Энгордань - Зета
1 : 3
окончен
17.08.20 22:00
Интер М - Шахтёр Д
5 : 0
окончен
16.08.20 22:00
Севилья - Манчестер Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
11.08.20 22:00
Шахтёр Д - Базель
4 : 1
окончен
11.08.20 22:00
Вулверхэмптон - Севилья
0 : 1
окончен
10.08.20 22:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Копенгаген
1 : 0
окончен
10.08.20 22:00
Интер М - Байер
2 : 1
окончен
06.08.20 19:55
Севилья - Рома
2 : 0
окончен
05.08.20 22:00
Интер М - Хетафе
2 : 0
окончен
19.03.20 23:00
Рома - Севилья
0 : 0
перенесён
19.03.20 20:55
Хетафе - Интер М
0 : 0
перенесён
12.03.20 23:00
Вольфсбург - Шахтёр Д
1 : 2
окончен
12.03.20 23:00
Олимпиакос - Вулверхэмптон
1 : 1
окончен
12.03.20 23:00
Рейнджерс - Байер
1 : 3
окончен
12.03.20 20:55
ЛАСК - Манчестер Юнайтед
0 : 5
окончен
12.03.20 20:55
Айнтрахт Ф - Базель
0 : 3
окончен
12.03.20 20:55
Истанбул Башакшехир - Копенгаген
1 : 0
окончен
20.02.20 23:00
Рома - Гент
1 : 0
окончен
20.02.20 23:00
Вольфсбург - Мальмё
2 : 1
окончен
20.02.20 23:00
АПОЭЛ - Базель
0 : 3
окончен
20.02.20 23:00
АЗ Алкмар - ЛАСК
1 : 1
окончен
20.02.20 23:00
Олимпиакос - Арсенал Л
0 : 1
окончен
20.02.20 23:00
Вулверхэмптон - Эспаньол
4 : 0
окончен
20.02.20 23:00
Байер - Порту
2 : 1
окончен
20.02.20 23:00
Рейнджерс - Брага
3 : 2
окончен
20.02.20 20:55
Копенгаген - Селтик
1 : 1
окончен
20.02.20 20:55
ЧФР Клуж - Севилья
1 : 1
окончен
20.02.20 20:55
Хетафе - Аякс
2 : 0
окончен
20.02.20 20:55
Шахтёр Д - Бенфика
2 : 1
окончен
20.02.20 20:55
Спортинг - Истанбул Башакшехир
3 : 1
окончен
20.02.20 20:55
Лудогорец - Интер М
0 : 2
окончен
20.02.20 20:55
Айнтрахт Ф - Ред Булл Зальцбург
4 : 1
окончен
20.02.20 20:55
Брюгге - Манчестер Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Астана
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Слован Бр - Бешикташ
4 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Вулверхэмптон - Брага
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Боруссия М - Вольфсберг
0 : 4
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Рома - Истанбул Башакшехир
4 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Гент - Сент-Этьен
3 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Вольфсбург - Александрия
3 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Эспаньол - Ференцварош
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Лудогорец - ЦСКА
5 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Рейнджерс - Фейеноорд
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Порту - Янг Бойз
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 22:00
Партизан - АЗ Алкмар
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Ренн - Селтик
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
ЧФР Клуж - Лацио
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
ЛАСК - Русенборг
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Базель - Краснодар
5 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
АПОЭЛ - Дюделанж
3 : 4
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
ПСВ Эйндховен - Спортинг
3 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Копенгаген - Лугано
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Динамо К - Мальмё
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Карабах - Севилья
0 : 3
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Хетафе - Трабзонспор
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Стандард - Витория Гимарайнш
2 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 19:55
Айнтрахт Ф - Арсенал Л
0 : 3
окончен
22.08.19 22:00
Партизан - Мольде
2 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 22:00
Торино - Вулверхэмптон
2 : 3
окончен
22.08.19 22:00
Слован Бр - ПАОК
1 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 22:00
Эспаньол - Заря
3 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 21:45
Брага - Спартак М
1 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 21:45
Линфилд - Карабах
3 : 2
окончен
22.08.19 21:45
Селтик - АИК
2 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 21:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - Аполлон Л
3 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 21:30
Гент - Риека
2 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 21:30
Стяуа - Витория Гимарайнш
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 21:30
АЗ Алкмар - Антверпен
1 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 21:30
Страсбург - Айнтрахт Ф
1 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 21:00
Легия - Рейнджерс
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 21:00
АЕК Афины - Трабзонспор
1 : 3
окончен
22.08.19 20:45
Копенгаген - Рига
3 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 20:30
Фейеноорд - Хапоэль Б-Ш
3 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 20:30
Лудогорец - Марибор
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 20:00
Судува - Ференцварош
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 20:00
Мальмё - Бней Иегуда
3 : 0
окончен
22.08.19 18:00
Арарат-Армения - Дюделанж
2 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 17:00
Астана - БАТЭ
3 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 22:00
Партизан - Йени Малатьяспор
3 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 22:00
Торино - Шахтёр С
5 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 22:00
Люцерн - Эспаньол
0 : 3
окончен
08.08.19 22:00
Легия - Атромитос
0 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 21:30
Стяуа - Млада-Болеслав
0 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 21:30
Аустрия В - Аполлон Л
1 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 21:30
Вадуц - Айнтрахт Ф
0 : 5
окончен
08.08.19 21:00
Риека - Абердин
2 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 21:00
Мидтьюлланн - Рейнджерс
2 : 4
окончен
08.08.19 21:00
Норрчёпинг - Хапоэль Б-Ш
1 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 21:00
Дюделанж - Нымме Калью
3 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 20:45
Сараево - БАТЭ
1 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 20:30
Локомотив Пл - Страсбург
0 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 20:30
Фейеноорд - Динамо Тб
4 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 20:30
ЦСКА С - Заря
1 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 20:30
Маккаби Т-А - Судува
1 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 20:30
Лудогорец - Нью-Сейнтс
5 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 20:30
Антверпен - Виктория Пльзень
1 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 20:00
Нефтчи - Бней Иегуда
2 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 20:00
Мальмё - Зриньски
3 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 20:00
Мариуполь - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 20:00
Мольде - Арис
3 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 20:00
Хёугесунн - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 20:00
Шериф - АИК
1 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 20:00
Тун - Спартак М
2 : 3
окончен
08.08.19 19:45
Вентспилс - Витория Гимарайнш
0 : 3
окончен
08.08.19 19:30
Брондбю - Брага
2 : 4
окончен
08.08.19 19:15
Университатя Кр - АЕК Афины
0 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 19:00
Спарта П - Трабзонспор
2 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 19:00
Пюник - Вулверхэмптон
0 : 4
окончен
08.08.19 18:30
АЕК Ларнака - Гент
1 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 17:00
Астана - Валлетта
5 : 1
окончен
07.08.19 21:15
Слован Бр - Дандолк
1 : 0
окончен
06.08.19 21:15
Сутьеска - Линфилд
1 : 2
окончен
06.08.19 19:00
Рига - ХИК
1 : 1
окончен
06.08.19 18:00
Арарат-Армения - Сабуртало
1 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 22:00
Эспаньол - Стьярнан
4 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 22:00
Торино - Дебрецен
3 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 22:00
Валур - Лудогорец
1 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Аполлон Л
2 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 22:00
Легия - КуПС
1 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 21:45
Страсбург - Маккаби Х
3 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 21:45
Будучность - Заря
1 : 3
окончен
25.07.19 21:45
Рейнджерс - Прогресс Нидеркорн
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 21:45
Домжале - Мальмё
2 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 21:45
Вулверхэмптон - Крузейдерс
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 21:30
ДАК 1904 - Атромитос
1 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 21:30
Женесс - Витория Гимарайнш
0 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 21:30
АЗ Алкмар - Хеккен
0 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 21:30
Гент - Вииторул
6 : 3
окончен
25.07.19 21:30
Арис - АЕЛ
0 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 21:15
Люцерн - КИ Клаксвик
1 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 21:00
Фехервар - Вадуц
1 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 21:00
Норрчёпинг - Лиепая
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 21:00
Пяст - Рига
3 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 20:30
Коннас Куэй - Партизан
0 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 20:30
ЦСКА С - Осиек
1 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 20:30
Локомотив Пл - Спартак Тр
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 20:30
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Кайрат
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Шахтёр С - Эсбьерг
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Мольде - Чукарички
0 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Алашкерт - Стяуа
0 : 3
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Млада-Болеслав - Ордабасы
1 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Йени Малатьяспор - Олимпия Л
2 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Арсенал Т - Нефтчи
0 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Хёугесунн - Штурм
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Лехия - Брондбю
2 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 20:00
Флора - Айнтрахт Ф
1 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 19:55
Гонвед - Университатя Кр
0 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 19:45
Чихура - Абердин
1 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 19:30
Утрехт - Зриньски
1 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 18:30
Партизани - Шериф
0 : 1
окончен
25.07.19 18:30
АЕК Ларнака - Левски
3 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 18:00
Габала - Динамо Тб
0 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 17:45
Вентспилс - Гзира Юнайтед
4 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 16:30
Пюник - Яблонец
2 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 19:00
Слован Бр - Фероникели
2 : 1
окончен
23.07.19 21:30
Тре Пенне - Судува
0 : 5
окончен
23.07.19 21:00
Санта-Колома - Астана
0 : 0
окончен
23.07.19 18:55
Шкендия - Дюделанж
1 : 2
окончен
23.07.19 18:45
ХБ Торсхавн - Линфилд
2 : 2
окончен
23.07.19 18:00
Арарат-Армения - Линкольн
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 23:00
Брейдаблик - Вадуц
0 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 23:00
Стьярнан - Левадия
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 22:00
Гонвед - Жальгирис
3 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 22:00
Широки Бриег - Кайрат
1 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 21:45
Абердин - РоПС
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Норрчёпинг
0 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 21:45
Клифтонвилл - Хёугесунн
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 21:45
Корк Сити - Прогресс Нидеркорн
0 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 21:30
ДАК 1904 - Краковия
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 21:30
Стяуа - Милсами
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 21:30
Европа - Легия
0 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 21:30
Зета - Фехервар
1 : 5
окончен
11.07.19 21:30
Чукарички - Урарту
3 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 21:00
Олимпия Л - Рижская футбольная школа
2 : 3
окончен
11.07.19 21:00
Коннас Куэй - Килмарнок
1 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 20:30
Фола - Чихура
1 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Дебрецен - Кукеси
3 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Динамо Тб - Энгордань
6 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Крузейдерс - Б-36 Торсхавн
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Маккаби Х - Мура 05
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Мальмё - Баллимена Юнайтед
7 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Мольде - КР Рейкьявик
7 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Шахтёр С - Хайбернианс
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Бранн - Шэмрок Роверс
2 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Академия Пандева - Зриньски
0 : 3
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Брондбю - Интер Т
4 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Кауно Жальгирис - Аполлон Л
0 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Радник - Спартак Тр
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Лиепая - Динамо Мн
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 20:00
Сперанца - Нефтчи
0 : 3
окончен
11.07.19 19:30
Ружомберок - Левски
0 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 19:30
Ритеряй - КИ Клаксвик
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 19:30
Бальцан - Домжале
3 : 4
окончен
11.07.19 19:00
Флора - Раднички Н
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 19:00
Сабаил - Университатя Кр
2 : 3
окончен
11.07.19 19:00
КуПС - Витебск
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 18:30
Нарва Транс - Будучность
0 : 2
окончен
11.07.19 18:30
Лачи - Хапоэль Б-Ш
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 18:30
АЕК Ларнака - Петрокуб
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 18:00
Алашкерт - Македония Гёрче Петров
3 : 1
окончен
11.07.19 17:45
Вентспилс - Теута
3 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 17:00
Ордабасы - Торпедо Кт
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.19 16:30
Пюник - Шкупи
3 : 3
окончен
10.07.19 18:55
Женесс - Тобол
0 : 0
окончен
09.07.19 20:30
ЦСКА С - Титоград
4 : 0
окончен
09.07.19 19:00
Гзира Юнайтед - Хайдук
0 : 2
окончен
09.07.19 18:55
Сент-Джозефс - Рейнджерс
0 : 4
окончен
27.06.19 21:45
Баллимена Юнайтед - Рунавик
2 : 0
окончен
27.06.19 21:45
Ла Фиорита - Энгордань
0 : 1
окончен
27.06.19 21:45
Приштина - Сент-Джозефс
1 : 1
окончен
27.06.19 21:00
Сан-Жулиа - Европа
3 : 2
окончен
27.06.19 21:00
КИ Клаксвик - Тре Фиори
5 : 1
окончен
27.06.19 20:30
Барри Таун - Клифтонвилл
0 : 0
окончен
27.06.19 20:30
Прогресс Нидеркорн - Кардифф МЮ
1 : 0
окончен
29.05.19 22:00
Челси - Арсенал
4 : 1
окончен
02.05.19 22:00
Арсенал - Валенсия
3 : 1
окончен
02.05.19 22:00
Айнтрахт Ф - Челси
1 : 1
окончен
11.04.19 22:00
Арсенал - Наполи
2 : 0
окончен
11.04.19 22:00
Вильярреал - Валенсия
1 : 3
окончен
11.04.19 22:00
Славия П - Челси
0 : 1
окончен
11.04.19 22:00
Бенфика - Айнтрахт Ф
4 : 2
окончен
07.03.19 23:00
Челси - Динамо К
3 : 0
окончен
07.03.19 23:00
Валенсия - Краснодар
2 : 1
окончен
07.03.19 23:00
Наполи - Ред Булл Зальцбург
3 : 0
окончен
07.03.19 20:55
Динамо З - Бенфика
1 : 0
окончен
07.03.19 20:55
Севилья - Славия П
2 : 2
окончен
07.03.19 20:55
Айнтрахт Ф - Интер М
0 : 0
окончен
07.03.19 20:55
Ренн - Арсенал
3 : 1
окончен
07.03.19 20:55
Зенит - Вильярреал
1 : 3
окончен
14.02.19 23:00
Цюрих - Наполи
1 : 3
окончен
14.02.19 23:00
Шахтёр Д - Айнтрахт Ф
2 : 2
окончен
14.02.19 23:00
Селтик - Валенсия
0 : 2
окончен
14.02.19 23:00
Спортинг - Вильярреал
0 : 1
окончен
14.02.19 23:00
Виктория Пльзень - Динамо З
2 : 1
окончен
14.02.19 23:00
Брюгге - Ред Булл Зальцбург
2 : 1
окончен
14.02.19 23:00
Мальмё - Челси
1 : 2
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
Лацио - Севилья
0 : 1
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
Олимпиакос - Динамо К
2 : 2
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
Рапид В - Интер М
0 : 1
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
БАТЭ - Арсенал
1 : 0
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
Славия П - Генк
0 : 0
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
Краснодар - Байер
0 : 0
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
Ренн - Бетис
3 : 3
окончен
14.02.19 20:55
Галатасарай - Бенфика
1 : 2
окончен
12.02.19 20:55
Фенербахче - Зенит
1 : 0
окончен