18.04.21 11:00
Гамба Осака - Симидзу С-Палс
0 : 0
окончен
18.04.21 09:00
Сересо - Урава Ред Даймондс
1 : 0
окончен
18.04.21 09:00
Нагоя Грампус - Саган Тосу
1 : 2
окончен
18.04.21 08:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Санфречче Хиросима
1 : 1
окончен
17.04.21 09:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Виссел Кобе
0 : 0
окончен
17.04.21 08:00
Ависпа Фукуока - Токио
1 : 0
окончен
17.04.21 08:00
Иокогама - Вегалта Сендай
2 : 2
окончен
17.04.21 08:00
Оита Тринита - Касива Рейсол
0 : 1
окончен
17.04.21 08:00
Токусима Вортис - Касима Антлерс
0 : 1
окончен
16.04.21 13:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
1 : 3
окончен
07.10.20 13:00
Саган Тосу - Гамба Осака
1 : 2
окончен
16.08.20 12:30
Касима Антлерс - Виссел Кобе
2 : 2
окончен
15.08.20 13:00
Токио - Нагоя Грампус
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 13:00
Касива Рейсол - Сересо
1 : 3
окончен
15.08.20 13:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Санфречче Хиросима
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 12:30
Оита Тринита - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 12:00
Вегалта Сендай - Симидзу С-Палс
0 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 12:00
Иокогама - Сёнан Бельмаре
4 : 2
окончен
15.08.20 08:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Кавасаки Фронтале
1 : 6
окончен
26.04.20 11:00
Гамба Осака - Токио
0 : 0
перенесён
26.04.20 10:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Касима Антлерс
0 : 0
перенесён
26.04.20 09:00
Касива Рейсол - Сёнан Бельмаре
0 : 0
перенесён
26.04.20 08:00
Нагоя Грампус - Виссел Кобе
0 : 0
перенесён
25.04.20 13:00
Сересо - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
0 : 0
перенесён
25.04.20 09:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Симидзу С-Палс
0 : 0
перенесён
25.04.20 08:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Оита Тринита
0 : 0
перенесён
25.04.20 08:00
Саган Тосу - Хоккайдо Консадоле
0 : 0
перенесён
25.04.20 08:00
Иокогама - Вегалта Сендай
0 : 0
перенесён
04.05.19 10:00
Оита Тринита - Саган Тосу
2 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 10:00
Гамба Осака - Токио
0 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 10:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Нагоя Грампус
1 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 08:00
Мацумото Ямага - Сересо
0 : 2
окончен
04.05.19 08:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Виссел Кобе
2 : 1
окончен
03.05.19 09:00
Касима Антлерс - Симидзу С-Палс
3 : 0
окончен
03.05.19 09:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Вегалта Сендай
3 : 1
окончен
03.05.19 08:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
0 : 1
окончен
03.05.19 08:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Джубило Ивата
0 : 1
окончен