16.05.21 11:00
Гамба Осака - Урава Ред Даймондс
0 : 3
окончен
16.05.21 09:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Хоккайдо Консадоле
2 : 0
окончен
15.05.21 11:00
Иокогама - Сёнан Бельмаре
2 : 0
окончен
15.05.21 10:00
Оита Тринита - Саган Тосу
1 : 1
окончен
15.05.21 10:00
Касива Рейсол - Токио
0 : 4
окончен
15.05.21 10:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Токусима Вортис
0 : 1
окончен
15.05.21 10:00
Виссел Кобе - Сересо
1 : 1
окончен
15.05.21 09:00
Касима Антлерс - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
5 : 3
окончен
15.05.21 08:00
Вегалта Сендай - Ависпа Фукуока
0 : 1
окончен
15.05.21 08:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Нагоя Грампус
0 : 3
окончен
05.09.20 13:30
Сересо - Урава Ред Даймондс
3 : 0
окончен
05.09.20 12:45
Саган Тосу - Иокогама
3 : 0
окончен
05.09.20 12:30
Оита Тринита - Токио
0 : 1
окончен
05.09.20 12:30
Вегалта Сендай - Гамба Осака
1 : 4
окончен
05.09.20 12:30
Сёнан Бельмаре - Виссел Кобе
1 : 1
окончен
05.09.20 12:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Кавасаки Фронтале
1 : 3
окончен
05.09.20 12:00
Нагоя Грампус - Касима Антлерс
1 : 3
окончен
05.09.20 12:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Касива Рейсол
1 : 2
окончен
05.09.20 08:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Санфречче Хиросима
0 : 2
окончен
17.05.20 08:00
Касима Антлерс - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 0
перенесён
17.05.20 08:00
Иокогама - Сересо
0 : 0
перенесён
17.05.20 08:00
Оита Тринита - Виссел Кобе
0 : 0
перенесён
17.05.20 08:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
0 : 0
перенесён
16.05.20 08:00
Нагоя Грампус - Токио
0 : 0
перенесён
16.05.20 08:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Сёнан Бельмаре
0 : 0
перенесён
16.05.20 08:00
Саган Тосу - Касива Рейсол
0 : 0
перенесён
16.05.20 07:00
Вегалта Сендай - Санфречче Хиросима
0 : 0
перенесён
15.05.20 13:30
Урава Ред Даймондс - Гамба Осака
0 : 0
перенесён
01.06.19 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Урава Ред Даймондс
1 : 1
окончен
01.06.19 13:00
Гамба Осака - Касима Антлерс
1 : 1
окончен
01.06.19 12:00
Мацумото Ямага - Симидзу С-Палс
1 : 1
окончен
01.06.19 10:00
Саган Тосу - Сересо
0 : 1
окончен
01.06.19 09:00
Джубило Ивата - Виссел Кобе
1 : 1
окончен
01.06.19 08:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Санфречче Хиросима
1 : 0
окончен
01.06.19 08:00
Токио - Оита Тринита
3 : 1
окончен
01.06.19 08:00
Вегалта Сендай - Нагоя Грампус
3 : 1
окончен
31.05.19 13:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
1 : 2
окончен