25.09.21 20:00
Железничар - Леотар
1 : 0
окончен
25.09.21 20:00
Посушье - Широки Бриег
2 : 2
окончен
25.09.21 20:00
Борац Б-Л - Сараево
1 : 0
окончен
25.09.21 20:00
Рудар Пр - Радник
2 : 0
окончен
25.09.21 20:00
Зриньски - Слобода
1 : 0
окончен
25.09.21 20:00
Тузла Сити - Вележ
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 20:00
Радник - Зриньски
1 : 0
окончен
22.09.21 20:00
Слобода - Посушье
1 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 20:00
Широки Бриег - Тузла Сити
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 20:00
Вележ - Борац Б-Л
0 : 2
окончен
22.09.21 20:00
Леотар - Рудар Пр
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 20:00
Сараево - Железничар
2 : 0
окончен
18.09.21 22:10
Зриньски - Рудар Пр
3 : 0
окончен
18.09.21 19:55
Тузла Сити - Слобода
1 : 0
окончен
18.09.21 18:00
Железничар - Вележ
0 : 0
окончен
18.09.21 17:30
Посушье - Радник
1 : 1
окончен
17.09.21 21:00
Борац Б-Л - Широки Бриег
2 : 1
окончен
17.09.21 19:00
Сараево - Леотар
0 : 1
окончен
12.09.21 22:00
Широки Бриег - Железничар
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.21 17:30
Рудар Пр - Посушье
3 : 0
окончен
11.09.21 22:00
Слобода - Борац Б-Л
1 : 1
окончен
11.09.21 20:00
Радник - Тузла Сити
1 : 3
окончен
11.09.21 17:30
Леотар - Зриньски
0 : 1
окончен
10.09.21 21:00
Вележ - Сараево
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.21 22:00
Железничар - Слобода
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.21 20:00
Борац Б-Л - Радник
4 : 3
окончен
29.08.21 18:00
Посушье - Зриньски
0 : 0
окончен
28.08.21 22:00
Вележ - Леотар
2 : 0
окончен
28.08.21 20:00
Тузла Сити - Рудар Пр
3 : 2
окончен
27.08.21 21:00
Сараево - Широки Бриег
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.21 22:00
Широки Бриег - Вележ
0 : 1
окончен
22.08.21 20:00
Радник - Железничар
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.21 18:00
Рудар Пр - Борац Б-Л
1 : 1
окончен
21.08.21 22:00
Зриньски - Тузла Сити
1 : 1
окончен
21.08.21 20:00
Слобода - Сараево
1 : 2
окончен
21.08.21 18:00
Леотар - Посушье
2 : 2
окончен
14.08.21 00:00
Широки Бриег - Леотар
2 : 0
окончен
14.08.21 00:00
Сараево - Радник
2 : 1
окончен
14.08.21 00:00
Тузла Сити - Посушье
4 : 1
окончен
14.08.21 00:00
Борац Б-Л - Зриньски
1 : 5
окончен
14.08.21 00:00
Железничар - Рудар Пр
2 : 0
окончен
14.08.21 00:00
Вележ - Слобода
0 : 2
окончен
07.08.21 00:00
Радник - Вележ
1 : 0
окончен
07.08.21 00:00
Слобода - Широки Бриег
0 : 0
окончен
07.08.21 00:00
Зриньски - Железничар
3 : 0
окончен
07.08.21 00:00
Рудар Пр - Сараево
0 : 2
окончен
07.08.21 00:00
Леотар - Тузла Сити
0 : 2
окончен
07.08.21 00:00
Посушье - Борац Б-Л
1 : 0
окончен
02.08.21 21:00
Вележ - Рудар Пр
0 : 2
окончен
01.08.21 22:00
Широки Бриег - Радник
0 : 0
окончен
01.08.21 20:00
Борац Б-Л - Тузла Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.21 22:00
Сараево - Зриньски
0 : 2
окончен
31.07.21 20:00
Железничар - Посушье
1 : 0
окончен
30.07.21 21:00
Слобода - Леотар
1 : 0
окончен
25.07.21 22:00
Зриньски - Вележ
0 : 0
перенесён
25.07.21 18:00
Рудар Пр - Широки Бриег
1 : 1
окончен
25.07.21 18:00
Посушье - Сараево
0 : 2
окончен
24.07.21 22:00
Тузла Сити - Железничар
2 : 1
окончен
24.07.21 20:00
Борац Б-Л - Леотар
0 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 20:00
Радник - Слобода
1 : 2
окончен
18.07.21 22:00
Широки Бриег - Зриньски
0 : 0
окончен
18.07.21 20:00
Слобода - Рудар Пр
1 : 0
окончен
17.07.21 22:00
Железничар - Борац Б-Л
1 : 1
окончен
17.07.21 20:00
Сараево - Тузла Сити
1 : 2
окончен
17.07.21 18:00
Вележ - Посушье
2 : 0
окончен
17.07.21 00:00
Радник -
0 : 0
не начался
30.05.21 18:00
Олимпик С - Сараево
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.21 18:00
Младост Добой - Вележ
0 : 1
окончен
30.05.21 18:00
Слобода - Борац Б-Л
0 : 0
окончен
30.05.21 18:00
Тузла Сити - Зриньски
1 : 2
окончен
30.05.21 18:00
Радник - Широки Бриег
0 : 2
окончен
30.05.21 18:00
Железничар - Крупа
3 : 0
окончен
23.05.21 18:00
Борац Б-Л - Тузла Сити
2 : 0
окончен
23.05.21 18:00
Зриньски - Железничар
4 : 2
окончен
23.05.21 18:00
Сараево - Радник
3 : 0
окончен
23.05.21 18:00
Широки Бриег - Младост Добой
1 : 0
окончен
23.05.21 18:00
Вележ - Слобода
2 : 0
окончен
23.05.21 18:00
Крупа - Олимпик С
3 : 0
окончен
16.05.21 18:00
Тузла Сити - Вележ
1 : 1
окончен
16.05.21 18:00
Зриньски - Крупа
3 : 1
окончен
16.05.21 18:00
Младост Добой - Сараево
0 : 0
окончен
16.05.21 18:00
Железничар - Борац Б-Л
1 : 2
окончен
16.05.21 18:00
Радник - Олимпик С
1 : 0
окончен
16.05.21 18:00
Слобода - Широки Бриег
1 : 1
окончен
12.05.21 19:00
Широки Бриег - Тузла Сити
0 : 0
окончен
12.05.21 19:00
Вележ - Железничар
2 : 2
окончен
12.05.21 17:00
Олимпик С - Младост Добой
0 : 0
окончен
12.05.21 16:55
Крупа - Радник
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.21 19:00
Борац Б-Л - Зриньски
2 : 1
окончен
11.05.21 19:00
Сараево - Слобода
0 : 0
окончен
08.05.21 20:05
Зриньски - Вележ
1 : 1
окончен
08.05.21 17:55
Борац Б-Л - Крупа
1 : 0
окончен
08.05.21 16:00
Слобода - Олимпик С
2 : 0
окончен
08.05.21 16:00
Младост Добой - Радник
0 : 0
окончен
07.05.21 21:00
Железничар - Широки Бриег
1 : 3
окончен
07.05.21 16:00
Тузла Сити - Сараево
1 : 1
окончен
03.05.21 16:00
Олимпик С - Тузла Сити
1 : 1
окончен
01.05.21 20:05
Широки Бриег - Зриньски
1 : 0
окончен
01.05.21 17:55
Сараево - Железничар
3 : 1
окончен
01.05.21 16:00
Крупа - Младост Добой
3 : 0
окончен
30.04.21 21:00
Вележ - Борац Б-Л
1 : 1
окончен
30.04.21 18:00
Радник - Слобода
1 : 2
окончен
25.04.21 20:00
Борац Б-Л - Широки Бриег
2 : 1
окончен
25.04.21 18:00
Железничар - Олимпик С
1 : 2
окончен
25.04.21 16:00
Тузла Сити - Радник
2 : 0
окончен
24.04.21 20:00
Зриньски - Сараево
1 : 1
окончен
24.04.21 16:00
Вележ - Крупа
2 : 1
окончен
24.04.21 16:00
Слобода - Младост Добой
1 : 0
окончен
18.04.21 20:00
Широки Бриег - Вележ
0 : 2
окончен
18.04.21 18:00
Радник - Железничар
1 : 1
окончен
18.04.21 16:00
Олимпик С - Зриньски
0 : 3
окончен
17.04.21 20:00
Сараево - Борац Б-Л
0 : 2
окончен
17.04.21 16:00
Крупа - Слобода
1 : 0
окончен
17.04.21 16:00
Младост Добой - Тузла Сити
2 : 0
окончен
12.04.21 19:00
Вележ - Сараево
1 : 0
окончен
11.04.21 20:00
Борац Б-Л - Олимпик С
3 : 0
окончен
11.04.21 18:00
Широки Бриег - Крупа
2 : 2
окончен
11.04.21 16:00
Тузла Сити - Слобода
1 : 0
окончен
10.04.21 20:00
Зриньски - Радник
3 : 0
окончен
10.04.21 18:00
Железничар - Младост Добой
4 : 4
окончен
05.04.21 19:00
Олимпик С - Вележ
1 : 1
окончен
03.04.21 16:00
Слобода - Железничар
1 : 0
окончен
03.04.21 16:00
Крупа - Тузла Сити
1 : 1
окончен
02.04.21 20:00
Сараево - Широки Бриег
1 : 0
окончен
02.04.21 19:00
Радник - Борац Б-Л
1 : 3
окончен
02.04.21 16:00
Младост Добой - Зриньски
1 : 1
окончен
21.03.21 19:00
Широки Бриег - Олимпик С
3 : 0
окончен
21.03.21 19:00
Железничар - Тузла Сити
0 : 0
окончен
21.03.21 17:00
Сараево - Крупа
1 : 0
окончен
20.03.21 21:00
Зриньски - Слобода
3 : 1
окончен
20.03.21 19:00
Борац Б-Л - Младост Добой
1 : 0
окончен
20.03.21 19:00
Вележ - Радник
2 : 2
окончен
15.03.21 21:05
Борац Б-Л - Радник
2 : 0
окончен
15.03.21 19:00
Железничар - Олимпик С
0 : 1
окончен
14.03.21 21:00
Широки Бриег - Сараево
1 : 0
окончен
14.03.21 19:00
Зриньски - Тузла Сити
1 : 2
окончен
13.03.21 19:00
Слобода - Вележ
1 : 2
окончен
13.03.21 16:30
Младост Добой - Крупа
1 : 0
окончен
08.03.21 16:00
Олимпик С - Слобода
2 : 0
окончен
07.03.21 19:00
Радник - Младост Добой
3 : 1
окончен
06.03.21 21:00
Сараево - Зриньски
0 : 1
окончен
06.03.21 21:00
Сараево - Зриньски
0 : 1
окончен
06.03.21 16:00
Тузла Сити - Железничар
2 : 0
окончен
06.03.21 16:00
Крупа - Широки Бриег
1 : 1
окончен
06.03.21 16:00
Крупа - Широки Бриег
1 : 1
окончен
05.03.21 20:00
Вележ - Борац Б-Л
2 : 0
окончен
01.03.21 19:30
Железничар - Сараево
0 : 0
окончен
28.02.21 15:30
Слобода - Тузла Сити
0 : 2
окончен
28.02.21 15:00
Младост Добой - Широки Бриег
0 : 1
окончен
27.02.21 21:05
Зриньски - Крупа
1 : 0
окончен
27.02.21 19:00
Борац Б-Л - Олимпик С
2 : 0
окончен
27.02.21 17:00
Радник - Вележ
0 : 0
окончен
13.12.20 17:00
Вележ - Младост Добой
0 : 0
не начался
13.12.20 15:00
Тузла Сити - Борац Б-Л
0 : 0
не начался
06.12.20 19:00
Борац Б-Л - Сараево
2 : 2
окончен
06.12.20 17:00
Железничар - Широки Бриег
2 : 3
окончен
06.12.20 15:00
Слобода - Крупа
2 : 0
окончен
06.12.20 15:00
Младост Добой - Зриньски
0 : 1
окончен
02.12.20 19:00
Сараево - Радник
2 : 1
окончен
02.12.20 17:00
Зриньски - Железничар
1 : 2
окончен
02.12.20 15:00
Крупа - Борац Б-Л
1 : 3
окончен
02.12.20 15:00
Олимпик С - Младост Добой
0 : 2
окончен
01.12.20 19:00
Широки Бриег - Слобода
3 : 0
окончен
01.12.20 15:00
Тузла Сити - Вележ
1 : 3
окончен
27.11.20 15:00
Младост Добой - Железничар
0 : 4
окончен
22.11.20 19:00
Широки Бриег - Радник
5 : 0
окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Сараево - Олимпик С
2 : 0
окончен
22.11.20 15:00
Крупа - Вележ
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.20 20:00
Борац Б-Л - Железничар
4 : 3
окончен
04.11.20 20:30
Сараево - Железничар
1 : 1
окончен
04.11.20 18:00
Зриньски - Широки Бриег
2 : 1
окончен
01.11.20 16:00
Слобода - Борац Б-Л
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 19:00
Сараево - Младост Добой
5 : 1
окончен
28.10.20 18:30
Железничар - Зриньски
1 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 21:05
Радник - Слобода
1 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 19:00
Сараево - Крупа
3 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 16:30
Младост Добой - Борац Б-Л
0 : 2
окончен
17.10.20 20:05
Сараево - Широки Бриег
2 : 0
окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Олимпик С - Железничар
0 : 3
окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Крупа - Младост Добой
0 : 1
окончен
16.10.20 21:00
Вележ - Слобода
3 : 0
окончен
16.10.20 19:00
Радник - Борац Б-Л
1 : 0
окончен
16.10.20 16:00
Тузла Сити - Зриньски
0 : 4
окончен
05.10.20 21:00
Железничар - Тузла Сити
1 : 0
окончен
05.10.20 19:00
Зриньски - Сараево
2 : 3
окончен
04.10.20 19:00
Широки Бриег - Крупа
1 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 19:00
Борац Б-Л - Вележ
2 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 16:00
Слобода - Олимпик С
2 : 0
окончен
03.10.20 16:00
Младост Добой - Радник
3 : 2
окончен
28.09.20 17:00
Крупа - Зриньски
0 : 3
окончен
27.09.20 21:00
Широки Бриег - Младост Добой
2 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Тузла Сити - Слобода
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 19:00
Вележ - Радник
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Олимпик С - Борац Б-Л
1 : 4
окончен
21.09.20 19:00
Борац Б-Л - Тузла Сити
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Слобода - Сараево
2 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 21:00
Железничар - Крупа
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 19:00
Радник - Олимпик С
4 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:30
Младост Добой - Вележ
1 : 2
окончен
16.09.20 17:30
Олимпик С - Сараево
1 : 3
окончен
13.09.20 21:00
Тузла Сити - Радник
1 : 0
окончен
13.09.20 19:00
Широки Бриег - Железничар
0 : 1
окончен
13.09.20 17:30
Крупа - Слобода
2 : 3
окончен
12.09.20 21:00
Зриньски - Младост Добой
2 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 17:30
Олимпик С - Вележ
2 : 1
окончен
11.09.20 21:00
Сараево - Борац Б-Л
4 : 2
окончен
11.09.20 21:00
Олимпик С - Борац Б-Л
0 : 0
не начался
31.08.20 21:10
Борац Б-Л - Крупа
3 : 1
окончен
31.08.20 19:00
Радник - Сараево
0 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 21:00
Слобода - Широки Бриег
3 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 20:00
Вележ - Тузла Сити
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 17:30
Младост Добой - Олимпик С
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 20:00
Сараево - Вележ
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 18:00
Тузла Сити - Олимпик С
3 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 18:00
Крупа - Радник
1 : 1
окончен
22.08.20 22:05
Зриньски - Слобода
1 : 0
окончен
22.08.20 19:55
Широки Бриег - Борац Б-Л
3 : 0
окончен
21.08.20 20:00
Железничар - Младост Добой
0 : 1
окончен
16.08.20 20:00
Радник - Широки Бриег
1 : 1
окончен
16.08.20 18:00
Борац Б-Л - Зриньски
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 20:00
Слобода - Железничар
0 : 2
окончен
15.08.20 20:00
Вележ - Крупа
2 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 18:00
Младост Добой - Тузла Сити
2 : 5
окончен
12.08.20 20:00
Зриньски - Радник
0 : 0
окончен
12.08.20 18:30
Крупа - Олимпик С
1 : 0
окончен
12.08.20 18:30
Слобода - Младост Добой
3 : 0
окончен
12.08.20 18:00
Сараево - Тузла Сити
1 : 0
окончен
11.08.20 20:00
Широки Бриег - Вележ
2 : 2
окончен
11.08.20 18:00
Железничар - Борац Б-Л
2 : 1
окончен
08.08.20 21:30
Тузла Сити - Крупа
1 : 0
окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Вележ - Зриньски
2 : 0
окончен
08.08.20 18:30
Олимпик С - Широки Бриег
1 : 2
окончен
08.08.20 18:00
Младост Добой - Сараево
2 : 2
окончен
07.08.20 20:00
Борац Б-Л - Слобода
2 : 0
окончен
07.08.20 18:00
Радник - Железничар
0 : 2
окончен
02.08.20 21:00
Широки Бриег - Тузла Сити
1 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 18:30
Крупа - Сараево
0 : 2
окончен
01.08.20 21:30
Железничар - Вележ
3 : 0
окончен
01.08.20 21:00
Зриньски - Олимпик С
1 : 0
окончен
01.08.20 19:00
Борац Б-Л - Младост Добой
6 : 0
окончен
01.08.20 18:30
Слобода - Радник
1 : 1
окончен
31.05.20 14:00
Железничар - Челик
0 : 0
отменён
31.05.20 14:00
Борац Б-Л - Слобода
0 : 0
отменён
31.05.20 14:00
Зриньски - Младост Добой
0 : 0
отменён
31.05.20 14:00
Радник - Широки Бриег
0 : 0
отменён
31.05.20 14:00
Тузла Сити - Вележ
0 : 0
отменён
31.05.20 14:00
Сараево - Звиезда 09
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 17:30
Широки Бриег - Вележ
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 17:30
Тузла Сити - Младост Добой
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 17:30
Зриньски - Сараево
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 17:30
Борац Б-Л - Челик
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 17:30
Радник - Слобода
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 17:30
Железничар - Звиезда 09
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 17:00
Слобода - Тузла Сити
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 17:00
Младост Добой - Борац Б-Л
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 17:00
Челик - Зриньски
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 17:00
Вележ - Радник
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 17:00
Звиезда 09 - Широки Бриег
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 17:00
Сараево - Железничар
0 : 0
отменён
08.03.20 20:00
Широки Бриег - Зриньски
1 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 20:00
Железничар - Тузла Сити
1 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 16:30
Вележ - Борац Б-Л
2 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 20:00
Сараево - Младост Добой
2 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 17:00
Слобода - Челик
2 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 17:00
Радник - Звиезда 09
5 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 16:30
Челик - Радник
1 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 19:30
Зриньски - Слобода
2 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 18:30
Борац Б-Л - Сараево
0 : 2
окончен
29.02.20 16:30
Младост Добой - Широки Бриег
2 : 3
окончен
29.02.20 16:30
Звиезда 09 - Железничар
0 : 3
окончен
28.02.20 16:30
Тузла Сити - Вележ
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 19:30
Широки Бриег - Борац Б-Л
2 : 2
окончен
23.02.20 16:30
Челик - Зриньски
0 : 2
окончен
23.02.20 16:30
Слобода - Младост Добой
0 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 19:30
Сараево - Тузла Сити
6 : 2
окончен
22.02.20 16:30
Вележ - Звиезда 09
2 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 16:30
Радник - Железничар
0 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 17:00
Борац Б-Л - Слобода
2 : 1
окончен
07.12.19 18:00
Железничар - Вележ
0 : 2
окончен
07.12.19 15:00
Младост Добой - Челик
4 : 2
окончен
07.12.19 15:00
Зриньски - Радник
1 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 15:00
Тузла Сити - Широки Бриег
1 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 15:00
Звиезда 09 - Сараево
1 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 18:00
Широки Бриег - Звиезда 09
4 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 15:00
Радник - Вележ
0 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 15:00
Челик - Борац Б-Л
1 : 2
окончен
30.11.19 18:00
Зриньски - Младост Добой
1 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 18:00
Сараево - Железничар
1 : 3
окончен
30.11.19 15:00
Слобода - Тузла Сити
1 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 18:00
Железничар - Широки Бриег
1 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Борац Б-Л - Зриньски
0 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Тузла Сити - Челик
1 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Младост Добой - Радник
0 : 4
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Вележ - Сараево
1 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Звиезда 09 - Слобода
1 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 18:30
Широки Бриег - Вележ
1 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 15:30
Младост Добой - Борац Б-Л
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:30
Слобода - Железничар
0 : 4
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Зриньски - Тузла Сити
4 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 15:30
Радник - Сараево
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 15:30
Челик - Звиезда 09
2 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 18:30
Железничар - Челик
3 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 18:00
Борац Б-Л - Радник
2 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 19:00
Сараево - Широки Бриег
3 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 15:30
Тузла Сити - Младост Добой
1 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 15:30
Звиезда 09 - Зриньски
2 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 15:30
Вележ - Слобода
2 : 2
окончен
27.10.19 18:00
Борац Б-Л - Тузла Сити
2 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 16:30
Слобода - Сараево
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 15:30
Зриньски - Железничар
2 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 15:30
Радник - Широки Бриег
0 : 0
окончен
25.10.19 19:00
Челик - Вележ
0 : 2
окончен
25.10.19 15:30
Младост Добой - Звиезда 09
1 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 18:00
Широки Бриег - Слобода
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 19:00
Железничар - Младост Добой
2 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 16:00
Звиезда 09 - Борац Б-Л
0 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 16:00
Тузла Сити - Радник
0 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 16:00
Вележ - Зриньски
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.19 19:00
Сараево - Челик
2 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 18:30
Борац Б-Л - Железничар
3 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 16:30
Младост Добой - Вележ
2 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 16:30
Тузла Сити - Звиезда 09
3 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 16:30
Радник - Слобода
3 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 16:30
Челик - Широки Бриег
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 16:30
Зриньски - Сараево
0 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 18:00
Борац Б-Л - Вележ
3 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 17:00
Младост Добой - Сараево
0 : 3
окончен
29.09.19 17:00
Зриньски - Широки Бриег
1 : 3
окончен
28.09.19 20:00
Челик - Слобода
0 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Тузла Сити - Железничар
2 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Звиезда 09 - Радник
1 : 4
окончен
25.09.19 21:00
Железничар - Звиезда 09
6 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 20:00
Широки Бриег - Младост Добой
3 : 2
окончен
25.09.19 19:00
Сараево - Борац Б-Л
1 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 17:00
Вележ - Тузла Сити
2 : 1
окончен
25.09.19 17:00
Радник - Челик
2 : 1
окончен
25.09.19 17:00
Слобода - Зриньски
0 : 3
окончен
22.09.19 17:30
Звиезда 09 - Вележ
1 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 17:30
Зриньски - Челик
3 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 20:30
Железничар - Радник
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 20:00
Борац Б-Л - Широки Бриег
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 17:30
Младост Добой - Слобода
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:30
Тузла Сити - Сараево
2 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 20:30
Сараево - Звиезда 09
2 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 20:30
Широки Бриег - Тузла Сити
1 : 3
окончен
14.09.19 21:00
Слобода - Борац Б-Л
3 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 17:30
Челик - Младост Добой
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 17:30
Радник - Зриньски
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 17:30
Вележ - Железничар
1 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 21:00
Борац Б-Л - Челик
3 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 21:30
Тузла Сити - Слобода
2 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 21:00
Железничар - Сараево
5 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 18:00
Вележ - Радник
0 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 18:00
Звиезда 09 - Широки Бриег
0 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 17:30
Младост Добой - Зриньски
0 : 2
окончен
28.08.19 21:00
Широки Бриег - Сараево
0 : 0
окончен
28.08.19 20:00
Зриньски - Звиезда 09
3 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 21:00
Широки Бриег - Железничар
3 : 3
окончен
24.08.19 21:00
Зриньски - Борац Б-Л
4 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 20:00
Слобода - Звиезда 09
1 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 19:00
Сараево - Вележ
2 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 18:00
Челик - Тузла Сити
0 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 18:00
Радник - Младост Добой
3 : 0
окончен
19.08.19 21:30
Сараево - Радник
2 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 21:30
Тузла Сити - Зриньски
0 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 21:30
Железничар - Слобода
2 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 21:30
Борац Б-Л - Младост Добой
0 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 18:30
Вележ - Широки Бриег
1 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 18:30
Звиезда 09 - Челик
2 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 22:00
Слобода - Вележ
0 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 20:00
Челик - Железничар
0 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 18:30
Младост Добой - Тузла Сити
0 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 18:30
Радник - Борац Б-Л
1 : 2
окончен
04.08.19 21:30
Широки Бриег - Радник
3 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 21:00
Железничар - Зриньски
1 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 21:30
Сараево - Слобода
3 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 21:00
Тузла Сити - Борац Б-Л
2 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 18:30
Звиезда 09 - Младост Добой
1 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 18:30
Вележ - Челик
1 : 2
окончен
28.07.19 21:30
Челик - Сараево
0 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 21:00
Зриньски - Вележ
1 : 0
окончен
27.07.19 21:30
Слобода - Широки Бриег
2 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 21:30
Борац Б-Л - Звиезда 09
1 : 0
окончен
27.07.19 18:30
Младост Добой - Железничар
0 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 18:30
Радник - Тузла Сити
3 : 0
окончен
22.07.19 22:00
Широки Бриег - Челик
0 : 1
окончен
21.07.19 21:30
Слобода - Радник
2 : 1
окончен
21.07.19 20:00
Сараево - Зриньски
1 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 21:30
Железничар - Борац Б-Л
0 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 18:30
Звиезда 09 - Тузла Сити
1 : 5
окончен
20.07.19 18:30
Вележ - Младост Добой
1 : 3
окончен
25.05.19 18:00
Тузла Сити - Железничар
0 : 3
окончен
25.05.19 18:00
Радник - Слобода
1 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 18:00
Младост Добой - Крупа
3 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 18:00
Челик - Широки Бриег
1 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 18:00
ГОШК - Сараево
0 : 2
окончен
25.05.19 18:00
Звиезда 09 - Зриньски
0 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Широки Бриег - Радник
2 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Слобода - Младост Добой
0 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Зриньски - Тузла Сити
5 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Крупа - ГОШК
4 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Железничар - Челик
1 : 2
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Сараево - Звиезда 09
4 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Слобода - Крупа
1 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Младост Добой - Широки Бриег
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Тузла Сити - Сараево
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Челик - Зриньски
0 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Радник - Железничар
0 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Звиезда 09 - ГОШК
2 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 21:00
Железничар - Младост Добой
3 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 18:00
ГОШК - Тузла Сити
0 : 3
окончен
04.05.19 18:00
Зриньски - Радник
1 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 18:00
Крупа - Звиезда 09
2 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 18:00
Широки Бриег - Слобода
4 : 0
окончен
03.05.19 20:30
Сараево - Челик
5 : 0
окончен
29.04.19 18:00
Тузла Сити - Звиезда 09
1 : 3
окончен
27.04.19 21:00
Слобода - Железничар
0 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 18:00
Челик - ГОШК
1 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 18:00
Радник - Сараево
0 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 18:00
Младост Добой - Зриньски
2 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 18:00
Широки Бриег - Крупа
2 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 21:00
Железничар - Широки Бриег
0 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 18:00
Звиезда 09 - Челик
4 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 18:00
Крупа - Тузла Сити
1 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 18:00
ГОШК - Радник
1 : 2
окончен
24.04.19 18:00
Сараево - Младост Добой
2 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 18:00
Зриньски - Слобода
1 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 21:00
Железничар - Крупа
3 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 18:00
Челик - Тузла Сити
1 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 18:00
Младост Добой - ГОШК
3 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 18:00
Широки Бриег - Зриньски
1 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 18:00
Радник - Звиезда 09
1 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 17:30
Слобода - Сараево
2 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 20:30
Сараево - Широки Бриег
0 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 17:30
ГОШК - Слобода
3 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 17:30
Зриньски - Железничар
1 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 17:30
Тузла Сити - Радник
1 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 17:30
Крупа - Челик
5 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Звиезда 09 - Младост Добой
2 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 17:30
Широки Бриег - ГОШК
1 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 17:30
Зриньски - Крупа
2 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 20:30
Железничар - Сараево
0 : 3
окончен
06.04.19 17:30
Радник - Челик
0 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 17:30
Младост Добой - Тузла Сити
0 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 17:30
Слобода - Звиезда 09
2 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 20:00
Челик - Младост Добой
1 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 17:30
ГОШК - Железничар
1 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 21:00
Сараево - Зриньски
0 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Тузла Сити - Слобода
1 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Звиезда 09 - Широки Бриег
1 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Крупа - Радник
2 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 20:00
Железничар - Звиезда 09
1 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Зриньски - ГОШК
1 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Широки Бриег - Тузла Сити
1 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Сараево - Крупа
0 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 17:00
Младост Добой - Радник
0 : 3
окончен
16.03.19 17:00
Слобода - Челик
0 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 20:00
Широки Бриег - Сараево
0 : 3
окончен
09.03.19 19:30
Радник - Звиезда 09
1 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 17:00
Младост Добой - Зриньски
0 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 17:00
Слобода - Железничар
0 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 17:00
Челик - ГОШК
3 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 17:00
Крупа - Тузла Сити
0 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 20:00
Железничар - Младост Добой
2 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 17:00
ГОШК - Слобода
0 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 17:00
Зриньски - Радник
0 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 17:00
Сараево - Крупа
2 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 17:00
Тузла Сити - Челик
1 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 17:00
Звиезда 09 - Широки Бриег
1 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 19:00
Широки Бриег - Зриньски
1 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 16:30
Радник - Железничар
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 19:30
Челик - Слобода
2 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 16:30
Крупа - Звиезда 09
1 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 16:30
Тузла Сити - Сараево
0 : 3
окончен
23.02.19 16:30
Младост Добой - ГОШК
1 : 0
окончен