15.08.20 20:00
Ростов - Зенит
0 : 0
не начался
15.08.20 19:00
Локомотив М - Краснодар
0 : 0
не начался
15.08.20 18:00
ЦСКА - Тамбов
0 : 0
не начался
15.08.20 15:30
Рубин - Урал
0 : 0
не начался
15.08.20 15:30
Динамо М - Ротор
0 : 0
не начался
14.08.20 20:00
Спартак М - Ахмат
2 : 0
окончен
14.08.20 19:00
Сочи - Химки
1 : 1
окончен
14.08.20 18:00
Арсенал - Уфа
2 : 3
окончен
11.08.20 20:00
Рубин - Локомотив М
0 : 2
окончен
11.08.20 18:00
Ротор - Зенит
0 : 2
окончен
10.08.20 17:00
Урал - Динамо М
0 : 2
окончен
09.08.20 20:00
Спартак М - Сочи
2 : 2
окончен
09.08.20 19:00
Арсенал - Ахмат
0 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Уфа - Краснодар
0 : 3
окончен
08.08.20 18:30
Тамбов - Ростов
0 : 1
окончен
08.08.20 16:00
Химки - ЦСКА
0 : 2
окончен
22.07.20 19:00
Краснодар - Ахмат
4 : 0
окончен
22.07.20 19:00
ЦСКА - Тамбов
2 : 0
окончен
22.07.20 19:00
Уфа - Арсенал
0 : 0
окончен
22.07.20 19:00
Динамо М - Оренбург
0 : 1
окончен
22.07.20 19:00
Ростов - Зенит
1 : 2
окончен
22.07.20 19:00
Урал - Локомотив М
0 : 1
окончен
22.07.20 19:00
Рубин - Спартак М
1 : 2
окончен
22.07.20 19:00
Крылья Советов - Сочи
3 : 0
окончен
19.07.20 20:30
Краснодар - Динамо М
0 : 2
окончен
16.07.20 20:30
Локомотив М - ЦСКА
2 : 1
окончен
16.07.20 20:30
Тамбов - Сочи
0 : 0
отменён
16.07.20 18:00
Уфа - Динамо М
0 : 1
окончен
16.07.20 18:00
Рубин - Ростов
0 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 20:30
Зенит - Оренбург
4 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 18:00
Спартак М - Ахмат
3 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 18:00
Крылья Советов - Краснодар
0 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 16:00
Урал - Арсенал
1 : 3
окончен
12.07.20 20:30
Краснодар - Урал
3 : 0
окончен
12.07.20 18:30
Оренбург - Ростов
0 : 0
окончен
12.07.20 18:30
Динамо М - Крылья Советов
2 : 0
окончен
12.07.20 18:30
ЦСКА - Рубин
1 : 1
окончен
12.07.20 16:30
Локомотив М - Уфа
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 20:30
Сочи - Спартак М
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 18:30
Ахмат - Зенит
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 16:00
Арсенал - Тамбов
2 : 1
окончен
09.07.20 20:30
Рубин - Краснодар
1 : 0
окончен
09.07.20 17:00
Урал - Динамо М
2 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 20:30
Ростов - Уфа
1 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 20:30
Спартак М - Локомотив М
1 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 18:00
Оренбург - ЦСКА
0 : 4
окончен
08.07.20 18:00
Зенит - Сочи
2 : 1
окончен
07.07.20 20:30
Арсенал - Крылья Советов
2 : 4
окончен
07.07.20 18:30
Тамбов - Ахмат
1 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 20:30
Краснодар - Зенит
2 : 4
окончен
05.07.20 18:30
Рубин - Оренбург
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 16:30
Уфа - Урал
1 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 20:30
Ахмат - ЦСКА
0 : 4
окончен
04.07.20 20:30
Локомотив М - Сочи
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 18:30
Спартак М - Тамбов
2 : 3
окончен
04.07.20 18:30
Крылья Советов - Ростов
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 16:30
Динамо М - Арсенал
0 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Ростов - Краснодар
1 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Сочи - Динамо М
1 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 17:30
Тамбов - Зенит
1 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 17:30
Арсенал - Ахмат
1 : 3
окончен
01.07.20 15:00
Уфа - Рубин
0 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 15:00
Оренбург - Урал
0 : 0
отменён
30.06.20 20:30
ЦСКА - Спартак М
2 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 18:00
Локомотив М - Крылья Советов
1 : 1
окончен
28.06.20 16:30
Урал - Тамбов
2 : 1
окончен
27.06.20 20:00
Ростов - Арсенал
2 : 1
окончен
27.06.20 19:00
Динамо М - ЦСКА
0 : 0
окончен
27.06.20 17:30
Рубин - Локомотив М
0 : 2
окончен
27.06.20 16:30
Спартак М - Уфа
0 : 0
окончен
27.06.20 14:00
Оренбург - Краснодар
0 : 0
отменён
26.06.20 20:30
Зенит - Крылья Советов
2 : 1
окончен
26.06.20 18:00
Ахмат - Сочи
1 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 17:30
Локомотив М - Оренбург
1 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 15:00
Уфа - Тамбов
2 : 1
окончен
20.06.20 19:00
ЦСКА - Зенит
0 : 4
окончен
20.06.20 16:30
Арсенал - Спартак М
2 : 3
окончен
20.06.20 14:00
Урал - Рубин
1 : 2
окончен
19.06.20 20:00
Сочи - Ростов
10 : 1
окончен
19.06.20 18:00
Крылья Советов - Ахмат
2 : 4
окончен
16.03.20 19:30
Тамбов - Крылья Советов
3 : 0
окончен
15.03.20 19:00
Ростов - Локомотив М
1 : 3
окончен
15.03.20 16:30
ЦСКА - Уфа
0 : 0
окончен
15.03.20 14:00
Сочи - Краснодар
2 : 0
окончен
14.03.20 19:00
Арсенал - Рубин
0 : 1
окончен
14.03.20 16:30
Зенит - Урал
7 : 1
окончен
14.03.20 14:00
Оренбург - Спартак М
1 : 3
окончен
13.03.20 19:30
Ахмат - Динамо М
2 : 3
окончен
11.03.20 19:30
Сочи - Оренбург
5 : 1
окончен
09.03.20 19:00
Зенит - Уфа
0 : 0
окончен
09.03.20 16:30
Спартак М - Краснодар
0 : 1
окончен
09.03.20 14:00
Ростов - ЦСКА
3 : 2
окончен
08.03.20 19:00
Локомотив М - Ахмат
1 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 16:30
Сочи - Урал
2 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 14:00
Рубин - Крылья Советов
0 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 16:30
Динамо М - Тамбов
1 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 14:00
Оренбург - Арсенал
2 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 19:00
Сочи - Арсенал
1 : 2
окончен
01.03.20 16:30
Краснодар - Уфа
2 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 14:00
Тамбов - Рубин
0 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 19:00
Ахмат - Ростов
1 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 19:00
Зенит - Локомотив М
0 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 16:30
Динамо М - Спартак М
0 : 2
окончен
29.02.20 14:00
ЦСКА - Урал
1 : 1
окончен
28.02.20 18:30
Крылья Советов - Оренбург
1 : 1
окончен
08.12.19 19:00
Спартак М - Ростов
1 : 4
окончен
08.12.19 16:30
Сочи - Рубин
1 : 1
окончен
08.12.19 14:00
Крылья Советов - Урал
2 : 3
окончен
07.12.19 19:00
Ахмат - Уфа
0 : 1
окончен
07.12.19 16:30
Краснодар - ЦСКА
1 : 1
окончен
07.12.19 14:00
Тамбов - Оренбург
3 : 0
окончен
06.12.19 19:30
Зенит - Динамо М
3 : 0
окончен
06.12.19 19:30
Арсенал - Локомотив М
4 : 0
окончен
02.12.19 19:30
Краснодар - Тамбов
0 : 0
окончен
02.12.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Арсенал
0 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 19:00
Зенит - Спартак М
1 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 16:30
Локомотив М - Динамо М
1 : 2
окончен
30.11.19 19:00
Ахмат - Рубин
1 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 16:30
Ростов - Урал
0 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 14:00
Крылья Советов - Уфа
0 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 19:00
ЦСКА - Крылья Советов
1 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 16:30
Арсенал - Краснодар
1 : 2
окончен
24.11.19 14:00
Урал - Спартак М
0 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 11:30
Уфа - Сочи
1 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 16:30
Динамо М - Ростов
2 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 14:00
Рубин - Зенит
1 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 11:30
Оренбург - Ахмат
1 : 2
окончен
22.11.19 19:30
Тамбов - Локомотив М
2 : 3
окончен
10.11.19 19:00
Локомотив М - Краснодар
1 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 16:30
Сочи - ЦСКА
2 : 3
окончен
10.11.19 14:00
Арсенал - Зенит
0 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 11:30
Оренбург - Уфа
0 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 19:00
Спартак М - Крылья Советов
2 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 16:30
Ростов - Тамбов
1 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 14:00
Рубин - Динамо М
0 : 1
окончен
08.11.19 19:30
Ахмат - Урал
0 : 0
окончен
04.11.19 19:00
Спартак М - Арсенал
0 : 1
окончен
04.11.19 16:30
Крылья Советов - Рубин
0 : 0
окончен
04.11.19 14:00
Урал - Оренбург
1 : 2
окончен
03.11.19 16:30
Краснодар - Ростов
2 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 19:00
Зенит - ЦСКА
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 16:30
Сочи - Тамбов
1 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 14:00
Уфа - Локомотив М
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 14:00
Динамо М - Ахмат
1 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 19:00
Краснодар - Оренбург
1 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 16:30
ЦСКА - Динамо М
0 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 16:30
Локомотив М - Спартак М
0 : 3
окончен
27.10.19 14:00
Крылья Советов - Зенит
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 19:00
Ростов - Сочи
2 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 16:30
Ахмат - Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 14:00
Тамбов - Уфа
3 : 0
окончен
25.10.19 19:30
Рубин - Урал
0 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 19:00
Динамо М - Краснодар
1 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 16:30
Арсенал - Сочи
1 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 14:00
Уфа - ЦСКА
1 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 11:30
Оренбург - Крылья Советов
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 19:00
Зенит - Ростов
6 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 16:30
Спартак М - Рубин
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 14:00
Тамбов - Урал
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.19 19:30
Ахмат - Локомотив М
0 : 2
окончен
06.10.19 19:00
Краснодар - Спартак М
2 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 16:30
ЦСКА - Ростов
1 : 3
окончен
06.10.19 14:00
Локомотив М - Арсенал
2 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 11:30
Урал - Зенит
1 : 3
окончен
05.10.19 19:00
Сочи - Крылья Советов
0 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 16:30
Рубин - Тамбов
2 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 14:00
Оренбург - Динамо М
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 11:30
Уфа - Ахмат
0 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 19:30
Сочи - Ахмат
2 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 19:00
Краснодар - Арсенал
2 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 16:30
Спартак М - Оренбург
1 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 14:00
Рубин - Уфа
0 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 11:30
Урал - ЦСКА
0 : 3
окончен
28.09.19 19:00
Локомотив М - Зенит
1 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 16:30
Ростов - Динамо М
3 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 14:00
Крылья Советов - Тамбов
2 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 19:00
ЦСКА - Краснодар
3 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 16:30
Арсенал - Урал
1 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 14:00
Динамо М - Сочи
2 : 3
окончен
22.09.19 11:30
Оренбург - Локомотив М
2 : 3
окончен
21.09.19 19:00
Тамбов - Ростов
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 19:00
Зенит - Рубин
5 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 14:00
Ахмат - Крылья Советов
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.19 17:30
Уфа - Спартак М
1 : 0
окончен
16.09.19 20:30
Ростов - Ахмат
2 : 1
окончен
16.09.19 20:00
Динамо М - Уфа
0 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 19:00
Краснодар - Крылья Советов
4 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 16:30
Тамбов - ЦСКА
0 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 14:00
Оренбург - Рубин
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 19:00
Сочи - Локомотив М
0 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 16:30
Спартак М - Урал
1 : 2
окончен
13.09.19 20:00
Зенит - Арсенал
3 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 19:00
Спартак М - Зенит
0 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 16:30
Арсенал - ЦСКА
1 : 2
окончен
01.09.19 14:00
Урал - Краснодар
2 : 4
окончен
31.08.19 19:00
Ахмат - Тамбов
1 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 16:30
Локомотив М - Ростов
1 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 14:00
Рубин - Сочи
0 : 3
окончен
31.08.19 11:30
Уфа - Оренбург
1 : 2
окончен
30.08.19 20:00
Крылья Советов - Динамо М
0 : 0
окончен
26.08.19 18:00
Урал - Сочи
3 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 21:30
Арсенал - Оренбург
2 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 19:00
Крылья Советов - Спартак М
1 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 19:00
Ростов - Рубин
2 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 16:30
ЦСКА - Ахмат
3 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 19:00
Краснодар - Локомотив М
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 16:30
Уфа - Зенит
1 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 14:00
Тамбов - Динамо М
0 : 2
окончен
19.08.19 20:00
Спартак М - ЦСКА
2 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 19:00
Динамо М - Локомотив М
1 : 2
окончен
18.08.19 16:30
Уфа - Ростов
2 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 14:00
Рубин - Арсенал
1 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 19:00
Зенит - Ахмат
0 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 16:30
Тамбов - Краснодар
0 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 14:00
Урал - Крылья Советов
1 : 3
окончен
16.08.19 18:00
Оренбург - Сочи
1 : 1
окончен
12.08.19 20:00
Ростов - Крылья Советов
1 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 21:30
Ахмат - Спартак М
1 : 3
окончен
11.08.19 19:00
ЦСКА - Сочи
0 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 16:30
Локомотив М - Урал
4 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 14:00
Арсенал - Уфа
1 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 19:00
Динамо М - Зенит
0 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 19:00
Краснодар - Рубин
1 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 14:00
Оренбург - Тамбов
2 : 2
окончен
05.08.19 20:00
Ахмат - Оренбург
2 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 21:30
Сочи - Уфа
0 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 19:00
Рубин - ЦСКА
0 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 16:30
Тамбов - Арсенал
0 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 21:30
Зенит - Краснодар
1 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 19:00
Спартак М - Динамо М
0 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 16:30
Крылья Советов - Локомотив М
1 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 14:00
Урал - Ростов
2 : 2
окончен
29.07.19 20:00
Рубин - Ахмат
1 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 19:00
ЦСКА - Локомотив М
1 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 16:30
Арсенал - Ростов
2 : 3
окончен
28.07.19 14:00
Оренбург - Зенит
0 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 19:00
Краснодар - Сочи
3 : 0
окончен
27.07.19 16:30
Тамбов - Спартак М
2 : 0
окончен
27.07.19 14:00
Уфа - Крылья Советов
2 : 1
окончен
26.07.19 20:00
Динамо М - Урал
2 : 0
окончен
21.07.19 21:30
Сочи - Зенит
0 : 2
окончен
21.07.19 19:00
Динамо М - Рубин
0 : 1
окончен
21.07.19 16:30
Локомотив М - Тамбов
2 : 1
окончен
21.07.19 14:00
Урал - Ахмат
3 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 21:30
Ростов - Спартак М
2 : 2
окончен
20.07.19 19:00
ЦСКА - Оренбург
2 : 1
окончен
20.07.19 16:30
Крылья Советов - Арсенал
2 : 3
окончен
20.07.19 14:00
Уфа - Краснодар
2 : 3
окончен
15.07.19 20:00
Локомотив М - Рубин
1 : 1
окончен
14.07.19 21:30
Ахмат - Краснодар
1 : 0
окончен
14.07.19 19:00
Зенит - Тамбов
2 : 1
окончен
14.07.19 16:30
Крылья Советов - ЦСКА
2 : 0
окончен
13.07.19 21:30
Ростов - Оренбург
2 : 1
окончен
13.07.19 19:00
Спартак М - Сочи
1 : 0
окончен
13.07.19 16:30
Урал - Уфа
3 : 2
окончен
12.07.19 20:00
Арсенал - Динамо М
1 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 14:00
ЦСКА - Крылья Советов
6 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 14:00
Локомотив М - Уфа
1 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 14:00
Краснодар - Рубин
1 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 14:00
Динамо М - Арсенал
3 : 3
окончен
26.05.19 14:00
Зенит - Енисей
4 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 14:00
Ахмат - Ростов
1 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 14:00
Анжи - Урал
0 : 2
окончен
26.05.19 14:00
Оренбург - Спартак М
2 : 0
окончен
20.05.19 19:00
Рубин - Анжи
0 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 19:00
Ростов - Зенит
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 16:30
Арсенал - Краснодар
0 : 3
окончен
19.05.19 14:00
Енисей - Динамо М
2 : 2
окончен
19.05.19 11:30
Урал - Локомотив М
2 : 2
окончен
18.05.19 19:00
Крылья Советов - Спартак М
1 : 2
окончен
18.05.19 16:30
ЦСКА - Ахмат
1 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 14:00
Уфа - Оренбург
0 : 2
окончен
12.05.19 19:00
Зенит - ЦСКА
3 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 16:30
Спартак М - Уфа
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 16:30
Ахмат - Крылья Советов
2 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 14:00
Енисей - Краснодар
0 : 4
окончен
10.05.19 19:00
Локомотив М - Рубин
4 : 0
окончен
10.05.19 16:30
Анжи - Арсенал
0 : 1
окончен
10.05.19 14:00
Динамо М - Ростов
0 : 0
окончен
10.05.19 11:30
Оренбург - Урал
2 : 2
окончен
05.05.19 19:00
Ростов - Краснодар
1 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 16:30
ЦСКА - Динамо М
2 : 2
окончен
05.05.19 14:00
Крылья Советов - Уфа
1 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 19:00
Арсенал - Локомотив М
2 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 16:30
Ахмат - Зенит
1 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 14:00
Урал - Спартак М
0 : 1
окончен
03.05.19 16:30
Рубин - Оренбург
2 : 0
окончен
03.05.19 14:00
Енисей - Анжи
3 : 1
окончен
29.04.19 19:30
Спартак М - Рубин
1 : 1
окончен
29.04.19 17:00
Оренбург - Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 19:00
Краснодар - ЦСКА
2 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 16:30
Зенит - Крылья Советов
4 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 14:00
Локомотив М - Енисей
2 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 11:30
Уфа - Урал
4 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 19:00
Динамо М - Ахмат
0 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 16:30
Анжи - Ростов
1 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 20:30
Арсенал - Спартак М
3 : 0
окончен
25.04.19 18:30
Крылья Советов - Урал
0 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 16:00
Енисей - Оренбург
2 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 21:00
Зенит - Динамо М
2 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Анжи
2 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 19:30
Рубин - Уфа
1 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 19:00
Ростов - Локомотив М
1 : 2
окончен
24.04.19 19:00
Ахмат - Краснодар
1 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 19:00
Спартак М - Енисей
2 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 16:30
Урал - Рубин
2 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 21:00
Краснодар - Зенит
2 : 3
окончен
20.04.19 19:00
Локомотив М - ЦСКА
1 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 16:30
Динамо М - Крылья Советов
1 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 14:00
Оренбург - Ростов
3 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 11:30
Уфа - Арсенал
1 : 2
окончен
19.04.19 19:30
Анжи - Ахмат
0 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 19:00
Ростов - Спартак М
2 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 16:30
Зенит - Анжи
5 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 14:00
Динамо М - Краснодар
1 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 19:30
Ахмат - Локомотив М
1 : 3
окончен
13.04.19 14:00
ЦСКА - Оренбург
2 : 3
окончен
13.04.19 14:00
Арсенал - Урал
0 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 11:30
Енисей - Уфа
0 : 0
окончен
12.04.19 18:30
Крылья Советов - Рубин
1 : 0
окончен
08.04.19 17:00
Оренбург - Ахмат
1 : 3
окончен
07.04.19 19:00
Локомотив М - Зенит
1 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 16:30
Рубин - Арсенал
0 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 14:00
Урал - Енисей
3 : 2
окончен
07.04.19 11:30
Уфа - Ростов
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 19:00
Спартак М - ЦСКА
0 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 16:30
Краснодар - Крылья Советов
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 14:00
Анжи - Динамо М
1 : 1
окончен
03.04.19 17:00
Оренбург - Крылья Советов
3 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 19:00
Краснодар - Анжи
5 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 16:30
ЦСКА - Уфа
2 : 2
окончен
31.03.19 14:00
Зенит - Оренбург
3 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 19:00
Ростов - Урал
2 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 16:30
Ахмат - Спартак М
1 : 3
окончен
30.03.19 14:00
Динамо М - Локомотив М
0 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 11:30
Енисей - Рубин
1 : 1
окончен
29.03.19 18:30
Крылья Советов - Арсенал
0 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 19:00
Спартак М - Зенит
1 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 16:30
Локомотив М - Краснодар
1 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 14:00
Уфа - Ахмат
0 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 19:00
Арсенал - Енисей
2 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 16:30
Рубин - Ростов
0 : 2
окончен
16.03.19 14:00
Урал - ЦСКА
0 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 11:30
Оренбург - Динамо М
1 : 0
окончен
15.03.19 19:30
Анжи - Крылья Советов
0 : 2
окончен
11.03.19 19:30
Краснодар - Оренбург
2 : 2
окончен
11.03.19 17:30
Ахмат - Урал
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 21:00
Анжи - Локомотив М
0 : 2
окончен
10.03.19 19:00
Динамо М - Спартак М
0 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 16:30
Зенит - Уфа
2 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 14:00
Ростов - Арсенал
0 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 16:30
ЦСКА - Рубин
3 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 14:00
Крылья Советов - Енисей
4 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 19:00
Спартак М - Краснодар
1 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 14:00
Енисей - Ростов
1 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 11:30
Уфа - Динамо М
1 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 19:00
Рубин - Ахмат
1 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 16:30
Локомотив М - Крылья Советов
2 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 14:00
Арсенал - ЦСКА
2 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 11:30
Урал - Зенит
0 : 1
окончен
01.03.19 16:30
Оренбург - Анжи
0 : 1
окончен