29.06.20 22:00
Кристал Пэлас - Бёрнли
0 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 23:00
Хетафе - Реал Сосьедад
2 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 16:00
Николаев - Рух В
1 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 17:00
Авангард Кр - Кремень
1 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 18:00
Горняк-Спорт - Балканы
4 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 18:00
Металлург З - Агробизнес В
1 : 3
окончен
29.06.20 18:00
Черкащина - Металлист 1925
1 : 4
окончен
29.06.20 18:00
Минай - Ингулец
1 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 18:00
Спартак Ю - Рига
0 : 0
перенесён
29.06.20 18:00
Даугавпилс - ФШ МЕТТА/ЛУ
4 : 2
окончен
29.06.20 18:00
Спартак Ю - Вентспилс
1 : 3
окончен
29.06.20 19:00
ФШ МЕТТА/ЛУ - Лиепая
0 : 0
перенесён
29.06.20 20:00
Валмиера - Тукумс 2000
2 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 18:45
Дунав - Ботев В
1 : 3
окончен
29.06.20 21:00
Арда - Ботев П
1 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 19:00
Краковия - Погонь
2 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 19:00
Авеш - Морейренсе
0 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 20:00
Маритиму - Бенфика
2 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 23:15
Пасуш де Феррейра - Порту
0 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 19:30
Волос - Ламия
0 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 20:00
Атромитос - Ларисса
3 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 19:45
Салернитана - Кремонезе
3 : 3
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Асколи - Кротоне
1 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Читтаделла - Перуджа
2 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Порденоне - Виртус Энтелла
2 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Специя - Пиза
1 : 2
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Беневенто - Юве Стабия
1 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Ливорно - Венеция
0 : 2
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Козенца - Трапани
2 : 2
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Кьево - Фрозиноне
2 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Пескара - Эмполи
1 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 20:00
Оденсе - Люнгбю
3 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 20:00
Варберг Боис - Фалькенберг
3 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 20:00
Хеккен - Хельсингборг
1 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 20:00
Астра - Стяуа
3 : 2
окончен
29.06.20 21:00
Генчлербирлиги - Касымпаша
0 : 2
окончен
29.06.20 21:30
Эксетер Сити - Нортгемптон Таун
0 : 4
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Алькоркон - Райо Вальекано
3 : 2
окончен
29.06.20 22:45
Сарагоса - Уэска
0 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
29.06.20 22:45
Сент-Патрикс - Корк Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
29.06.20 22:45
Богемианс - Шелбурн
0 : 0
перенесён
29.06.20 22:45
Слайго Роверс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
29.06.20 23:00
Фин Харпс - Дандолк
0 : 0
перенесён