04.07.20 14:30
Дерби Каунти - Ноттингем Форест
1 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Лутон Таун - Рединг
0 : 5
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Фулхэм - Бирмингем Сити
1 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Хаддерсфилд Таун - Престон Норт Энд
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Сток Сити - Барнсли
4 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Блэкберн Роверс - Лидс Юнайтед
1 : 3
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Брентфорд - Уиган Атлетик
3 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Бристоль Сити - Кардифф Сити
0 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 14:30
Норвич Сити - Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
0 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Борнмут
5 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Лестер Сити - Кристал Пэлас
3 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:30
Вулверхэмптон - Арсенал
0 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 22:00
Челси - Уотфорд
3 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 16:30
Динамо М - Арсенал
0 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 18:30
Крылья Советов - Ростов
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 18:30
Спартак М - Тамбов
2 : 3
окончен
04.07.20 20:30
Локомотив М - Сочи
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 20:30
Ахмат - ЦСКА
0 : 4
окончен
04.07.20 18:00
Сельта - Бетис
1 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 20:30
Вальядолид - Алавес
1 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 23:00
Гранада - Валенсия
2 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 18:15
Ювентус - Торино
4 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 20:30
Сассуоло - Лечче
4 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 22:45
Лацио - Милан
0 : 3
окончен
04.07.20 00:00
Шаньдун Лунэн - Гуанчжоу Фули
0 : 0
перенесён
04.07.20 00:00
Шанхай Шэньхуа - Хэнань Цзянье
0 : 0
перенесён
04.07.20 00:00
Хэбей Чайна Форчун - Бэйцзин Гоань
0 : 0
перенесён
04.07.20 12:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Нагоя Грампус
1 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 12:00
Иокогама - Хоккайдо Консадоле
1 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 12:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Оита Тринита
0 : 0
перенесён
04.07.20 12:00
Гамба Осака - Сересо
1 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 12:30
Оита Тринита - Саган Тосу
2 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 13:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Вегалта Сендай
0 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Касима Антлерс
2 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 13:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 13:00
Касива Рейсол - Нагоя Грампус
0 : 0
перенесён
04.07.20 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
0 : 0
перенесён
04.07.20 13:00
Виссел Кобе - Токио
0 : 0
перенесён
04.07.20 13:00
Касива Рейсол - Токио
0 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 13:30
Виссел Кобе - Санфречче Хиросима
0 : 3
окончен
04.07.20 12:00
Осиповичи - Днепр-Рогачёв
3 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 13:00
Динамо-Брест-1960 - Першы рэгiён
9 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 14:00
Ивацевичи - Стэнлес
1 : 3
окончен
04.07.20 15:00
Виктория - Бумпром
3 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 16:00
СМИавтотранс - Жлобин
10 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 16:00
БГУ - Чайка
6 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Горки - Полоцк
5 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Барановичи - Островец
2 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Днепр-Могилёв - Шахтёр-Петриков
2 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 18:00
Кронон - Молодечно-ДЮСШ №4
0 : 6
окончен
04.07.20 12:00
Ульсан Хёндэ - Инчхон Юнайтед
4 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 13:00
Канвон - Пусан Ай Парк
2 : 4
окончен
04.07.20 14:00
Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз - Сеул
3 : 3
окончен
04.07.20 14:00
Динамо Бт - Сабуртало
0 : 0
отменён
04.07.20 14:00
Мерани Тб - Торпедо Кт
0 : 0
отменён
04.07.20 14:00
Динамо Тб - Локомотив Тб
0 : 0
отменён
04.07.20 14:00
Чихура - Дила
0 : 0
отменён
04.07.20 14:00
Телави - Самтредиа
0 : 0
отменён
04.07.20 17:00
Чихура - Дила
0 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Чихура - Дила
0 : 0
не начался
04.07.20 20:00
Телави - Самтредиа
3 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 20:00
Телави - Самтредиа
0 : 0
не начался
04.07.20 15:00
СИК - Ильвес
0 : 0
перенесён
04.07.20 15:00
КуПС - ХИФК
0 : 0
перенесён
04.07.20 15:00
Интер Т - РоПС
0 : 0
перенесён
04.07.20 15:00
Хонка - Лахти
0 : 0
перенесён
04.07.20 15:30
Душанбе-83 - Истаравшан
3 : 3
окончен
04.07.20 15:30
Файзканд - Истиклол
0 : 4
окончен
04.07.20 15:30
Локомотив-Памир - Худжанд
0 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 15:30
Силькеборг - Люнгбю
2 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Сённерйюск - Оденсе
1 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 16:00
БАТЭ - Энергетик-БГУ
0 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 18:00
Городея - Витебск
2 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 20:00
Неман - Ислочь
1 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 16:00
Ракув - Заглембе Л
1 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 18:30
Лех П - Легия
2 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 21:00
Лехия - Краковия
0 : 3
окончен
04.07.20 16:00
Балканы - Минай
1 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 18:00
Агробизнес В - Черкащина
1 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 18:30
Ингулец - Авангард Кр
3 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Кремень - Волынь
1 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 19:25
Металлист 1925 - Горняк-Спорт
2 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 16:00
Вентспилс - Лиепая
2 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Вентспилс - Валмиера
0 : 0
перенесён
04.07.20 18:00
Рига - Даугавпилс
3 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Рижская футбольная школа - Спартак Ю
0 : 0
перенесён
04.07.20 20:00
Рижская футбольная школа - Елгава
1 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Сморгонь - Локомотив Гомель
1 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 17:30
Волна-Пинск - Нафтан
1 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 18:00
Ошмяны - Гомель
1 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Орша - Спутник
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Фуглафьёрдур - ХБ Торсхавн
1 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Скала - Викингур Г
0 : 4
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
АБ Аргир - Б-36 Торсхавн
0 : 4
окончен
04.07.20 19:30
КИ Клаксвик - ТБ Твёройри
2 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 21:00
Рунавик - Стреймур
1 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Мариуполь - Карпаты
0 : 0
перенесён
04.07.20 19:30
Динамо К - Шахтёр Д
2 : 3
окончен
04.07.20 18:00
Нумансия - Эстремадура
1 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 18:00
Расинг - Эльче
1 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 20:30
Альмерия - Тенерифе
1 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 22:45
Фуэнлабрада - Мирандес
2 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 22:45
Кадис - Овьедо
2 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 18:00
Левски - Славия С
1 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 18:00
Санкт-Пёльтен - Альтах
2 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 18:00
Сваровски Тироль - Адмира Ваккер
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 18:00
Аустрия В - Маттерсбург
1 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 18:30
Анкарагюджю - Аланьяспор
1 : 4
окончен
04.07.20 18:30
Йени Малатьяспор - Генчлербирлиги
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 21:00
Антальяспор - Истанбул Башакшехир
0 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 21:00
Фенербахче - Гёзтепе
2 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Тренчин - Середь
3 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
ДАК 1904 - Жилина
2 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Слован Бр - Земплин
4 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Спартак Тр - Ружомберок
2 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Нитра - Погронье
0 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Сеница - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Старт - Викинг
1 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 21:30
Волеренга - Олесунн
2 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Витория Сетубал - Пасуш де Феррейра
2 : 3
окончен
04.07.20 21:15
Портимоненсе - Витория Гимарайнш
0 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 23:15
Бенфика - Боавишта
3 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 23:30
Брага - Авеш
4 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Судува - Ритеряй
1 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:15
Астерас - Волос
4 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 21:30
ОФИ - ПАОК
2 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 19:15
Базель - Ксамакс
2 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 21:30
Цюрих - Серветт
2 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:55
Истра 1961 - Горица
2 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 22:05
Локомотива - Интер
3 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 22:05
Вараждин - Славен Белупо
1 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 20:00
Стяуа - Ботошани
1 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 20:45
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Хапоэль Х
3 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 20:45
Бейтар - Хапоэль Т-А
3 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 21:00
Маккаби Х - Маккаби Т-А
0 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 21:00
Млада-Болеслав - Богемианс 1905
3 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 21:00
Байер - Бавария
2 : 4
окончен