05.07.20 14:00
Суонси Сити - Шеффилд Уэнсдей
2 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 16:00
Мидлсбро - Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
0 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 17:00
Вест Бромвич Альбион - Халл Сити
4 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 14:00
Бёрнли - Шеффилд Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 16:15
Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Вест Хэм Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 18:30
Ливерпуль - Астон Вилла
2 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 21:00
Саутгемптон - Манчестер Сити
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 15:00
Атлетик Б - Реал Мадрид
0 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 18:00
Эспаньол - Леганес
0 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 20:30
Осасуна - Хетафе
0 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 23:00
Вильярреал - Барселона
1 : 4
окончен
05.07.20 16:30
Уфа - Урал
1 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 18:30
Рубин - Оренбург
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 20:30
Краснодар - Зенит
2 : 4
окончен
05.07.20 18:15
Интер М - Болонья
1 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 20:30
Брешия - Верона
2 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 20:30
Парма - Фиорентина
1 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 20:30
Удинезе - Дженоа
2 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 20:30
Кальяри - Аталанта
0 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 20:30
Сампдория - СПАЛ
3 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 22:45
Наполи - Рома
2 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 00:00
Зиря - Кешля
0 : 0
отменён
05.07.20 00:00
Нефтчи - Габала
0 : 0
отменён
05.07.20 00:00
Сумгаит - Карабах
0 : 0
отменён
05.07.20 00:00
Сабаил - Сабах
0 : 0
отменён
05.07.20 00:00
Шахтёр Крг - Кайсар
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 00:00
Тараз - Кызыл-Жар
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 00:00
Жетысу - Ордабасы
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 00:00
Каспий - Кайрат
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 00:00
Тобол - Астана
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 00:00
Ухань Чжоэр - Тяньцзинь Тэда
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 00:00
Далянь Ифан - Цзянсу Сунин
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 11:00
Тайчэн Лайонз - Тайнань Сити
0 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 11:00
НТУС - Хан Юэнь
2 : 3
окончен
05.07.20 11:00
Татунг - Тайчжун Футуро
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 11:00
Мин Чуань Юниверсити - Тайпауэр
0 : 3
окончен
05.07.20 12:00
Саган Тосу - Санфречче Хиросима
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 12:00
Вегалта Сендай - Сересо
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 12:00
Иокогама - Гамба Осака
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 13:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Касима Антлерс
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 13:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Хоккайдо Консадоле
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 13:00
Политехника - Сепси ОСК
3 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 17:00
Академика Клинчени - Динамо Бх
1 : 3
окончен
05.07.20 20:00
Астра - ЧФР Клуж
2 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 13:00
Соннам - Пхохан Стилерс
0 : 4
окончен
05.07.20 13:00
Санджу Санму - Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 13:00
Кванджу - Тэгу
2 : 4
окончен
05.07.20 15:00
Норшелланн - Мидтьюлланн
0 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 17:00
Хобро - Раннерс
2 : 3
окончен
05.07.20 19:00
Ольборг - Брондбю
2 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 21:00
Орхус - Копенгаген
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 15:30
Эльфсборг - Мальмё
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 15:30
АИК - Фалькенберг
1 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 17:00
Юргорден - Фалькенберг
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 17:00
Сириус - Мальмё
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 17:00
АИК - Варберг Боис
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 17:00
Кальмар - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 17:00
Норрчёпинг - Эребру
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 17:00
Эльфсборг - Мьельбю
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 17:00
Хаммарбю - Гётеборг
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 17:00
Хеккен - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
не начался
05.07.20 18:30
Хеккен - Хаммарбю
3 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 18:30
Сириус - Эребру
2 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 15:30
Хатлон - Куктош
2 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 15:30
ЦСКА-Памир - Регар-ТадАЗ
3 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 16:00
Минск - Белшина
2 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 18:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Шахтёр С
1 : 4
окончен
05.07.20 20:00
Рух - Динамо Мн
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 16:00
Погонь - Ягеллония
2 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 18:30
Пяст - Шлёнск
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 17:00
Тукумс 2000 - Даугавпилс
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 19:00
Елгава - ФШ МЕТТА/ЛУ
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 17:00
Янг Бойз - Лугано
3 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 17:00
Санкт-Галлен - Сьон
2 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 17:00
Люцерн - Тун
3 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 17:00
Десна - Колос
5 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 19:30
Заря - Александрия
2 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 19:30
Олимпик Д - Днепр-1
0 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 17:00
Слоним-2017 - Крумкачы
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 18:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Химик
2 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 19:00
Лида - Арсенал
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 18:00
ЛАСК - Ред Булл Зальцбург
0 : 3
окончен
05.07.20 18:00
Штурм - Хартберг
1 : 4
окончен
05.07.20 18:00
Вольфсберг - Рапид В
3 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 18:00
Баник Острава - Виктория Пльзень
0 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 18:00
Слован Л - Славия П
1 : 3
окончен
05.07.20 18:00
Спарта П - Яблонец
3 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 18:00
Депортиво - Уэска
2 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 20:30
Лас-Пальмас - Понферрадина
3 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 20:30
Малага - Альбасете
0 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 22:45
Алькоркон - Луго
2 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 18:30
Хака - ТПС
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 18:30
Мариехамн - ХИК
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 18:30
Касымпаша - Сивасспор
0 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 21:00
Галатасарай - Трабзонспор
1 : 3
окончен
05.07.20 21:00
Коньяспор - Ризеспор
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 18:45
Локомотив Пл - Берое
0 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 21:00
ЦСКА С - Лудогорец
1 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 19:00
Будё-Глимт - Бранн
5 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 19:00
Стрёмсгодсет - Кристиансунн
2 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 19:00
Саннефьорд - Сарпсборг 08
0 : 3
окончен
05.07.20 19:00
Одд - Хёугесунн
0 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 19:00
Мольде - Мьёндален
2 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 21:30
Стабек - Русенборг
0 : 3
окончен
05.07.20 19:00
Черноморец - Николаев
0 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 19:00
Жил Висенте - Риу Аве
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 21:15
Тондела - Фамаликан
0 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 23:30
Порту - Белененсеш
5 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 19:15
Арис - АЕК Афины
1 : 4
окончен
05.07.20 21:30
Панатинаикос - Олимпиакос
0 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 19:55
Хайдук - Осиек
0 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 22:05
Риека - Динамо З
2 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 20:00
Мерани Тб - Торпедо Кт
0 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 21:00
Рудар П - Искра
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 22:00
Зета - Будучность
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 22:00
Подгорица - Сутьеска
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 22:00
Петровац - Грбаль
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 22:00
Ком - Титоград
0 : 0
перенесён