08.07.20 17:00
Миллуолл - Мидлсбро
0 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 19:00
Вест Бромвич Альбион - Дерби Каунти
2 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 20:00
Уиган Атлетик - Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
1 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 20:00
Бирмингем Сити - Суонси Сити
1 : 3
окончен
08.07.20 20:00
Бристоль Сити - Халл Сити
2 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 21:45
Шеффилд Уэнсдей - Престон Норт Энд
1 : 3
окончен
08.07.20 18:00
Зенит - Сочи
2 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 18:00
Оренбург - ЦСКА
0 : 4
окончен
08.07.20 20:30
Спартак М - Локомотив М
1 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 20:30
Ростов - Уфа
1 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 20:00
Манчестер Сити - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
5 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 20:00
Вест Хэм Юнайтед - Бёрнли
0 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 20:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Вулверхэмптон
1 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 22:15
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион - Ливерпуль
1 : 3
окончен
08.07.20 20:30
Дженоа - Наполи
1 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 20:30
Фиорентина - Кальяри
0 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 22:45
Аталанта - Сампдория
2 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 22:45
Торино - Брешия
3 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 22:45
Болонья - Сассуоло
1 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 22:45
Рома - Парма
2 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 21:30
Бетис - Осасуна
3 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 21:30
Хетафе - Вильярреал
1 : 3
окончен
08.07.20 23:00
Барселона - Эспаньол
1 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 12:00
Вегалта Сендай - Урава Ред Даймондс
1 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 12:00
Сересо - Симидзу С-Палс
2 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 12:30
Касива Рейсол - Иокогама
1 : 3
окончен
08.07.20 13:00
Саган Тосу - Виссел Кобе
0 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Оита Тринита
1 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 13:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Сёнан Бельмаре
3 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 13:00
Касима Антлерс - Хоккайдо Консадоле
0 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 13:30
Нагоя Грампус - Гамба Осака
2 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 13:30
Токио - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 4
окончен
08.07.20 18:00
ФШ МЕТТА/ЛУ - Рига
0 : 0
не начался
08.07.20 18:00
Даугавпилс - Рижская футбольная школа
2 : 3
окончен
08.07.20 18:00
Рига - ФШ МЕТТА/ЛУ
2 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 20:00
Лиепая - Валмиера
0 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 18:30
Лудогорец - Левски
3 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 21:15
Берое - Славия С
2 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 18:30
Мариехамн - Хонка
0 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 18:30
ХИК - Хака
3 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 18:30
РоПС - ХИФК
0 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 18:30
Лахти - СИК
0 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 18:30
Сивасспор - Йени Малатьяспор
0 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 18:30
Трабзонспор - Антальяспор
2 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 21:00
Гёзтепе - Анкарагюджю
2 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 21:00
Аланьяспор - Галатасарай
4 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 19:00
Тулевик - Флора
2 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 19:00
Калев - Левадия
0 : 4
окончен
08.07.20 19:00
Таммека - Легион
1 : 3
окончен
08.07.20 19:30
Нарва Транс - Пайде
1 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 19:00
Славия П - Спарта П
0 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 19:00
Виктория Пльзень - Слован Л
4 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 19:00
Яблонец - Баник Острава
1 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 19:00
Хорсенс - Хобро
3 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 19:00
Раннерс - Эсбьерг
3 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 21:00
Люнгбю - Сённерйюск
1 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 21:00
Оденсе - Силькеборг
1 : 3
окончен
08.07.20 19:15
Арис - Олимпиакос
2 : 4
окончен
08.07.20 21:00
ПАОК - Панатинаикос
0 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 21:30
АЕК Афины - ОФИ
2 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 19:15
Янг Бойз - Тун
4 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 21:30
Серветт - Люцерн
2 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 21:30
Сьон - Базель
1 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 20:00
Карпаты - Днепр-1
0 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 20:30
Овьедо - Лас-Пальмас
2 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 20:30
Малага - Депортиво
1 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 22:45
Уэска - Алькоркон
2 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 22:45
Понферрадина - Луго
0 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 21:00
Боавишта - Маритиму
0 : 1
окончен
08.07.20 23:15
Авеш - Витория Сетубал
1 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 21:30
Аустрия В - Альтах
1 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 21:30
Динамо К - Ворскла
1 : 1
окончен