15.07.20 16:00
Урал - Арсенал
1 : 3
окончен
15.07.20 18:00
Спартак М - Ахмат
3 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 18:00
Крылья Советов - Краснодар
0 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 20:30
Зенит - Оренбург
4 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 19:00
Брентфорд - Престон Норт Энд
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 19:00
Бристоль Сити - Сток Сити
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 20:00
Бирмингем Сити - Чарльтон Атлетик
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 20:00
Ноттингем Форест - Суонси Сити
2 : 2
окончен
15.07.20 20:00
Манчестер Сити - Борнмут
2 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 20:00
Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Тоттенхэм Хотспур
1 : 3
окончен
15.07.20 20:00
Бёрнли - Вулверхэмптон
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 22:15
Арсенал - Ливерпуль
2 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 20:30
Сампдория - Кальяри
3 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 20:30
Болонья - Наполи
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 20:30
Милан - Парма
3 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 22:45
Лечче - Фиорентина
1 : 3
окончен
15.07.20 22:45
Рома - Верона
2 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 22:45
Сассуоло - Ювентус
3 : 3
окончен
15.07.20 22:45
Удинезе - Лацио
0 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 00:00
Днепр-1 - Карпаты
0 : 0
отменён
15.07.20 19:00
Шахтёр Д - Колос
2 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 00:00
Тараз - Окжетпес
0 : 0
перенесён
15.07.20 00:00
Кайрат - Астана
0 : 0
перенесён
15.07.20 00:00
Тобол - Ордабасы
0 : 0
перенесён
15.07.20 00:00
Жетысу - Кызыл-Жар
0 : 0
перенесён
15.07.20 00:00
Каспий - Кайсар
0 : 0
перенесён
15.07.20 03:00
Нью-Йорк Сити - Орландо Сити
1 : 3
окончен
15.07.20 03:00
Филадельфия Юнион - Нэшвилл
0 : 0
не начался
15.07.20 05:30
Филадельфия Юнион - Интер Майами
2 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 16:00
Сиэтл Саундерс - Даллас
0 : 0
не начался
15.07.20 17:00
Балканы - Волынь
1 : 4
окончен
15.07.20 17:00
Ингулец - Прикарпатье
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 18:00
Кремень - Николаев
2 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 18:00
Агробизнес В - Минай
0 : 2
окончен
15.07.20 19:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Черноморец
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 19:00
Рух В - Черкащина
4 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 19:00
Морейренсе - Пасуш де Феррейра
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 21:15
Брага - Белененсеш
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 23:30
Порту - Спортинг
2 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 19:00
Саннефьорд - Олесунн
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 19:00
Мольде - Викинг
5 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 19:00
Будё-Глимт - Кристиансунн
2 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 19:00
Волеренга - Хёугесунн
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 19:00
Стрёмсгодсет - Мьёндален
2 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 21:30
Одд - Бранн
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 19:15
Арис - Панатинаикос
0 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 19:15
ОФИ - Олимпиакос
1 : 3
окончен
15.07.20 21:30
АЕК Афины - ПАОК
0 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 20:00
Гётеборг - Хельсингборг
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 20:00
АИК - Сириус
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 20:00
Юргорден - Фалькенберг
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 21:30
Ягеллония - Шлёнск
2 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 21:30
Погонь - Пяст
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 21:30
Краковия - Лех П
1 : 2
окончен
15.07.20 21:30
Лехия - Легия
0 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 21:30
Хартберг - Аустрия В
0 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 21:30
Янг Бойз - Серветт
4 : 2
окончен
15.07.20 21:30
Лугано - Тун
1 : 1
окончен