18.09.20 10:00
Рига - Тре Фиори
1 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 20:00
Краснодар - Химки
7 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 21:30
Бавария - Шальке-04
8 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 21:45
Ковентри Сити - Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
3 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 22:00
Лион - Ним
0 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 00:00
Чунцин Лифань - Гуанчжоу Фули
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 01:00
Сан-Паулу - Ривер Плейт
2 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 01:00
Дефенса и Хустисия - Дельфин
3 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 03:00
Либертад - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 03:00
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Фламенго
5 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 05:00
Барселона - Хуниор
1 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 05:00
Гуарани А - Тигре
4 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 13:00
Вегалта Сендай - Касима Антлерс
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 13:00
Токио - Гамба Осака
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Сёнан Бельмаре
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 13:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Виссел Кобе
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 13:00
Нагоя Грампус - Хоккайдо Консадоле
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 13:00
Сересо - Урава Ред Даймондс
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 13:00
Саган Тосу - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 13:00
Оита Тринита - Санфречче Хиросима
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 13:00
Касива Рейсол - Иокогама
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 16:30
Смолевичи - Рух
0 : 6
окончен
18.09.20 18:30
Неман - Минск
2 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 18:00
Интер М - Каррарезе
0 : 0
не начался
18.09.20 18:00
УД Оливейренсе - Пенафиел
2 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 19:00
Шавиш - Варзим
0 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 20:00
Вилафранкензе - Фейренсе
0 : 4
окончен
18.09.20 18:00
Шарджа - Аль-Духаиль
4 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 18:00
Аль-Садд - Аль-Айн
4 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 21:00
Аль-Таавун - Персеполис
0 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 21:00
Аль-Насср - Сепахан
2 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 18:00
Киндия - Германштадт
1 : 3
окончен
18.09.20 21:00
Астра - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 18:00
Окжетпес - Каспий
2 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 18:45
Царско Село - Ботев В
1 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 21:00
Монтана - Ботев П
3 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 19:00
Войводина - Радник
2 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 19:00
Эрмис - Олимпиакос Н
0 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 19:00
Подбескидзе - Ракув
1 : 4
окончен
18.09.20 21:30
Висла Кр - Висла Плоцк
0 : 3
окончен
18.09.20 19:00
Днепр-1 - Мариуполь
1 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 19:00
ПАОК - Атромитос
1 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 20:30
Олимпиакос - Астерас
3 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 19:00
Шибеник - Локомотива
3 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 19:30
Ян - Нюрнберг
1 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 19:30
Гамбург - Фортуна
2 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 19:45
ПСВ Эйндховен-2 - Эйндховен
1 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 19:45
Хелмонд Спорт - Волендам
0 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 22:00
Рода - Дордрехт
4 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 22:00
Гоу Эхед Иглс - Аякс-2
0 : 3
окончен
18.09.20 19:45
Дерри Сити - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Богемианс
0 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 22:45
Корк Сити - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 22:45
Шелбурн - Богемианс
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 22:45
Дерри Сити - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 22:45
Дандолк - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Слайго Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 20:00
Йени Малатьяспор - Гёзтепе
1 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 21:00
Славия П - Теплице
5 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 21:00
Фамаликан - Бенфика
1 : 5
окончен
18.09.20 23:15
Витория Гимарайнш - Белененсеш
0 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 21:00
ВВВ-Венло - Утрехт
1 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 21:45
Аберистуит Таун - Флинт Таун
3 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 21:45
Шарлеруа - Беерсхот
3 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 14:00
Барыс - Динамо Р
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 19:00
Нефтехимик - Авангард
1 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 03:00
Нью-Йорк Айлендерс - Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг
1 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Алмаз
2 : 5
окончен
18.09.20 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Локо
4 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 19:00
МХК Атлант - ХК Рига
3 : 4
окончен
18.09.20 19:00
СКА-1946 - Красная Армия
4 : 3
окончен
18.09.20 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Челмет
1 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 18:00
Лада - Зауралье
5 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 02:00
Бостон Селтикс - Майами Хит
101 : 106
окончен