30.09.20 13:00
Родина - Енисей
3 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 13:00
Зенит Ирк - Нижний Новгород
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Динамо-Брянск
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 16:00
Волга Ул - Велес
2 : 4
окончен
30.09.20 17:00
Салют Белгород - Текстильщик
0 : 3
окончен
30.09.20 17:00
Звезда П - Оренбург
0 : 3
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Черноморец - СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 3
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Крылья Советов
1 : 4
окончен
30.09.20 15:00
Реджина - Терамо
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 16:00
Фрозиноне - Падова
1 : 3
окончен
30.09.20 16:00
Козенца - Алессандрия
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 16:00
Пиза - Юве Стабия
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 16:00
Читтаделла - Новара
3 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 16:00
Кремонезе - Ареццо
4 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 16:30
Пескара - Сан-Николо
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 17:00
Виртус Энтелла - Альбинолеффе
2 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 18:00
Виченца - Про Патрия
3 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 18:00
Асколи - Перуджа
1 : 4
окончен
30.09.20 18:00
Эмполи - Ренате
2 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Лечче - ФеральпиСало
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Салернитана - Зюйдтироль
3 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Реджана - Монополи
2 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Кьево - Катандзаро
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Венеция - Каррарезе
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Порденоне - Казарано
3 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 21:00
Брешия - Трапани
3 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 22:00
СПАЛ - Бари
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Беневенто - Интер М
2 : 5
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Удинезе - Специя
0 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 21:45
Лацио - Аталанта
1 : 4
окончен
30.09.20 20:00
Уэска - Атлетико М
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 20:00
Вильярреал - Алавес
3 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 22:30
Реал Мадрид - Вальядолид
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 22:30
Эйбар - Эльче
0 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 22:00
Мидтьюлланн - Славия П
4 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 22:00
ПАОК - Краснодар
1 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 22:00
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Маккаби Т-А
3 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 01:15
Гремио - Универсидад Католика
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 01:15
Пеньяроль - Коло-Коло
3 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 03:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Хорхе Вильстерманн
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Либертад
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 03:30
ЛДУ Кито - Депортиво Бинасьональ
4 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 03:30
Америка К - Интернасьонал
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 03:40
Рионегро Агилас - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 13:00
Виссел Кобе - Нагоя Грампус
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 13:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Саган Тосу
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 13:30
Урава Ред Даймондс - Токио
0 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 13:30
Хатлон - Локомотив-Памир
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 13:30
Регар-ТадАЗ - Худжанд
1 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 13:30
Куктош - Истиклол
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 13:30
ЦСКА-Памир - Душанбе-83
3 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 14:00
Энергетик-БГУ - Слуцк
0 : 0
перенесён
30.09.20 14:00
Горняк-Спорт - Днепр-1
3 : 5
окончен
30.09.20 15:00
Полесье - Минай
1 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 15:00
Верес - Николаев
4 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 15:00
Виктория Н - Мариуполь
1 : 3
окончен
30.09.20 16:00
Горняк КР - Нива Вн
0 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 16:00
Эпицентр - Агробизнес В
1 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 17:00
Ворскла - Львов
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 17:00
Десна - Рух В
2 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 17:30
Прикарпатье - Колос
0 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 18:30
Александрия - Ингулец
4 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 15:00
Металлург Б - Андижан
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 15:15
Арарат-Армения - Пюник
0 : 0
перенесён
30.09.20 15:15
Арарат - Урарту
0 : 0
перенесён
30.09.20 15:15
Ширак - Лори
0 : 0
перенесён
30.09.20 15:15
Алашкерт - Гандзасар
0 : 0
перенесён
30.09.20 16:00
Слоним-2017 - Неман
1 : 3
окончен
30.09.20 16:30
Петровац - Езеро
0 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 17:00
Сутьеска - Рудар П
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 18:00
Титоград - Зета
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Подгорица - Дечич
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 20:00
Будучность - Искра
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 16:40
Аль-Насср - Аль-Ахли
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 20:45
Персеполис - Пахтакор
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Нымме Калью - Тулевик
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Слован Бр - Сеница
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 19:30
Ньюпорт Каунти - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 21:00
Бёрнли - Манчестер Сити
0 : 3
окончен
30.09.20 21:45
Эвертон - Вест Хэм Юнайтед
4 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 21:45
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион - Манчестер Юнайтед
0 : 3
окончен
30.09.20 20:00
Аяччо - Дюнкерк
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 20:00
Викингур Г - АБ Аргир
4 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 21:30
Бавария - Боруссия Д
3 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 21:45
Барри Таун - Хаверфордуэст Каунти
2 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 21:45
Кардифф МЮ - Пенибонт
0 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 21:45
Карнарвон Таун - Флинт Таун
2 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 21:45
Бала Таун - Нью-Сейнтс
2 : 2
остановлен
30.09.20 21:45
Коннас Куэй - Аберистуит Таун
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 15:00
Сибирь - СКА
4 : 6
окончен
30.09.20 17:30
Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист
1 : 4
окончен
30.09.20 11:00
Толпар - Омские Ястребы
2 : 3
окончен
30.09.20 12:00
Амурские Тигры - Тайфун
2 : 6
окончен
30.09.20 15:00
Тюменский Легион - Ладья
2 : 3
окончен
30.09.20 16:30
Авто - Сибирские Снайперы
4 : 3
окончен
30.09.20 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Сарматы
3 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 17:00
МХК Спартак - МХК Динамо СПб
2 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 18:30
ХК Рига - МХК Атлант
0 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Русские Витязи - МХК Динамо М
1 : 3
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Академия Михайлова - СКА-Варяги
3 : 4
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Буран - ХК Тамбов
3 : 4
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Лиеткабелис - Виртус Болонья
61 : 76
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Бахчешехир - Бурк
82 : 99
окончен
30.09.20 19:30
Промитеас - Гран Канария
75 : 86
окончен
30.09.20 19:30
Локомотив-Кубань - Антверп Джайентс
89 : 72
окончен
30.09.20 20:30
Ратиофарм Ульм - Морнар
84 : 76
окончен
30.09.20 21:00
Андорра - Монако
76 : 82
окончен
30.09.20 21:00
Нантер - Цедевита Олимпия
80 : 76
окончен
30.09.20 21:45
Умана Рейер - УНИКС
85 : 78
окончен
30.09.20 21:45
Ховентуд - Партизан
85 : 82
окончен
30.09.20 18:30
Хапоэль Иерусалим - Мирафлорес
65 : 92
окончен
30.09.20 21:30
Тюрк Телеком - Дижон
82 : 83
окончен