21.10.20 12:00
Амур - Ак Барс
7 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 15:30
Сибирь - Трактор
3 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 16:30
Барыс - Йокерит
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 19:00
Северсталь - ХК Сочи
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 19:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Металлург Мг
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 19:30
ЦСКА - Торпедо
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 19:30
Витязь - Салават Юлаев
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 19:30
Динамо М - Динамо Мн
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 11:00
Сахалинские Акулы - СКА-1946
0 : 0
нет данных
21.10.20 12:30
Тайфун - МХК Динамо М
0 : 0
нет данных
21.10.20 13:00
Русские Витязи - Академия Михайлова
0 : 0
нет данных
21.10.20 18:30
ХК Рига - МХК Динамо СПб
0 : 0
нет данных
21.10.20 19:00
ХК Капитан - МХК Спартак
0 : 0
нет данных
21.10.20 19:00
Звезда - ХК Тамбов
0 : 0
нет данных
21.10.20 14:00
Велес - Урал
1 : 3
окончен
21.10.20 15:00
Енисей - Спартак М
1 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 15:00
Текстильщик - Арсенал
0 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 16:00
Нижний Новгород - Химки
1 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 16:10
Динамо-Брянск - Тамбов
0 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 17:00
Оренбург - Сочи
1 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 18:00
Крылья Советов - Ротор
3 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 18:30
Шинник - Ахмат
1 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 19:00
Чертаново - Уфа
0 : 4
окончен
21.10.20 19:55
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Локомотив М
2 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 19:55
Реал Мадрид - Шахтёр Д
2 : 3
окончен
21.10.20 22:00
Манчестер Сити - Порту
3 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 22:00
Бавария - Атлетико М
4 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 22:00
Интер М - Боруссия М
2 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 22:00
Олимпиакос - Марсель
1 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 22:00
Аякс - Ливерпуль
0 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 22:00
Мидтьюлланн - Аталанта
0 : 4
окончен
21.10.20 21:45
Сток Сити - Барнсли
2 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 21:45
Шеффилд Уэнсдей - Брентфорд
1 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 21:45
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс - Престон Норт Энд
0 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 21:45
Уотфорд - Блэкберн Роверс
3 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 21:45
Кардифф Сити - Борнмут
1 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 00:00
Нива Тр - Прикарпатье
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 14:30
Полесье - Кремень
2 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 15:00
Агробизнес В - Оболонь-Бровар
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 15:00
Николаев - Верес
0 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 15:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Агробизнес В
1 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 15:00
Прикарпатье - Нива Тр
2 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 15:00
Кристалл - Горняк-Спорт
1 : 3
окончен
21.10.20 15:00
ВПК-Агро - Черноморец
0 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 16:00
Альянс ЛД - Волынь
0 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 17:00
Металлист 1925 - Авангард Кр
2 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 00:00
КИ Клаксвик - Б-36 Торсхавн
0 : 0
нет данных
21.10.20 01:15
Сантос - Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 01:15
Олимпия - Дельфин
0 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 03:30
Коло-Коло - Хорхе Вильстерманн
0 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 03:30
Ривер Плейт - ЛДУ Кито
3 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 03:30
Пеньяроль - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
3 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 03:30
Сан-Паулу - Депортиво Бинасьональ
5 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 03:30
Нэшвилл - Даллас
3 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 10:30
Шэньчжэнь - Тяньцзинь Тэда
1 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 14:35
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Хэбей Чайна Форчун
5 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 11:00
Кызыл-Жар - Тараз
1 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 12:00
Виссел Кобе - Касима Антлерс
1 : 3
окончен
21.10.20 13:30
Сёнан Бельмаре - Саган Тосу
0 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 13:30
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Нагоя Грампус
2 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 14:00
Пахтакор - Согдиана
2 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 16:00
Насаф - АГМК
2 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 14:00
Небитчи - Мерв
2 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 14:00
Ахал - Энергетик
1 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 14:00
Алтын Асыр - Ашхабад
7 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 14:15
Шагадам - Копетдаг
0 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 14:00
Нафтан - Арсенал
2 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 15:30
Орша - Слоним-2017
1 : 3
окончен
21.10.20 15:00
Минск - Славия-Мозырь
2 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 17:00
Докса - Неа Саламина
2 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 17:00
Сантьяго Уондерерс - Депортес Антофагаста
2 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 19:30
Кокимбо Унидо - Универсидад де Консепсьон
0 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 22:00
Универсидад де Чили - Аудакс Итальяно
2 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 17:15
Аполлон Смирнис - ПАС
1 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 17:30
Эспаньол - Мирандес
2 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 20:00
Понферрадина - Тенерифе
1 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 20:00
Лас-Пальмас - Кастельон
2 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 20:00
Луго - Жирона
3 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 22:30
Фуэнлабрада - УД Логроньес
0 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 22:30
Альмерия - Картахена
1 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 22:30
Сабадель - Алькоркон
0 : 0
перенесён
21.10.20 18:10
Нарва Транс - Флора
1 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 18:30
Валвейк - ПЕК Зволле
1 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 19:00
Легия - Шлёнск
2 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 19:30
Гамбург - Эрцгебирге
3 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 20:00
Лечче - Кремонезе
2 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 19:00
Лиеткабелис - Антверп Джайентс
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 19:15
Промитеас - Нантер
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 19:30
Локомотив-Кубань - Андорра
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 20:00
Бурсаспор - Гран Канария
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 20:00
Будучность - Ратиофарм Ульм
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 21:45
Уникаха - Брешия
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 21:45
Бурк - УНИКС
0 : 0
перенесён
21.10.20 22:00
Виртус Болонья - Монако
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 19:00
Нижний Новгород - Фальцо
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 19:30
Старт Люблин - Сарагоса
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 21:30
Динамо Сассари - Галатасарай
0 : 0
не начался
21.10.20 21:30
Шоле Баскет - Хапоэль Холон
0 : 0
перенесён