25.10.20 00:00
Сан-Паулу - Ботафого
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 01:00
Сеара - Коритиба
2 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 04:00
Атлетико Минейро - Спорт Ресифи
0 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 22:00
Флуминенсе - Сантос
3 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 22:00
Атлетико Гояниенсе - Палмейрас
0 : 3
окончен
25.10.20 14:00
Урал - Тамбов
0 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 16:30
Ростов - Химки
0 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 19:00
Ахмат - Уфа
3 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 14:30
Кальяри - Кротоне
4 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 17:00
Беневенто - Наполи
1 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 17:00
Парма - Специя
2 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 20:00
Фиорентина - Удинезе
3 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 22:45
Ювентус - Верона
1 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 16:00
Филд - Алтринчем
2 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 16:00
Вальядолид - Алавес
0 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 18:00
Кадис - Вильярреал
0 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 20:30
Хетафе - Гранада
0 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 23:00
Реал Сосьедад - Уэска
4 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 17:00
Метц - Сент-Этьен
2 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 17:00
Бордо - Ним
2 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 17:00
Монпелье - Реймс
0 : 4
окончен
25.10.20 17:00
Брест - Страсбург
0 : 3
окончен
25.10.20 19:00
Ницца - Лилль
1 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 23:00
Лион - Монако
4 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 17:00
Саутгемптон - Эвертон
2 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 19:30
Вулверхэмптон - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 22:15
Арсенал - Лестер Сити
0 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 17:30
Вольфсбург - Арминия
2 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 20:00
Вердер - Хоффенхайм
1 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 00:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Бояка Чико
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Рионегро Агилас - Ла Экидад
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Энвигадо - Хагуарес де Кордоба
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Депортес Толима - Депортиво Кали
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Онсе Кальдас - Индепендьенте Медельин
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Санта-Фе - Депортиво Пасто
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Патриотас Бояка - Альянса Петролера
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Хуниор - Депортиво Кукута
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Америка К - Депортиво Перейра
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Мильонариос
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Шанхай Шэньхуа - Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Шэньчжэнь - Чунцин Лифань
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Шаньдун Лунэн - Тяньцзинь Тэда
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Цзянсу Сунин - Шицзячжуан Эвер Брайт
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Ухань Чжоэр - Шанхай СИПГ
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Гуанчжоу Фули - Хэнань Цзянье
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 00:00
Бэйцзин Гоань - Далянь Ифан
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 02:30
Филадельфия Юнион - Торонто
5 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 02:30
Чикаго Файр - Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
2 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 02:30
Нью-Йорк Сити - Монреаль Импэкт
3 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 02:30
Цинциннати - Миннесота Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 04:00
Хьюстон Динамо - Коламбус Крю
1 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 04:30
Спортинг Канзас-Сити - Колорадо Рэпидз
4 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 04:30
Реал Солт-Лейк - Даллас
0 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 05:00
Ванкувер Уайткэпс - Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
2 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 22:30
Лос-Анджелес - Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
2 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 13:00
Сабах - Сумгаит
1 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 15:00
Зиря - Карабах
0 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 13:00
Неман - Славия-Мозырь
1 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 15:00
Энергетик-БГУ - Шахтёр С
1 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 17:00
Рух - Ислочь
1 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 13:30
Йени Малатьяспор - Генчлербирлиги
2 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 16:00
Аланьяспор - Фатих Карагюмрюк
2 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 19:00
Фенербахче - Трабзонспор
3 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 13:30
ЦСКА 1948 - Славия С
5 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 18:45
Арда - ЦСКА С
1 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 21:15
Монтана - Лудогорец
1 : 3
окончен
25.10.20 14:00
Курессааре - Флора
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 16:00
Нымме Калью - Пайде
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 14:00
Лида - Крумкачы
2 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 14:30
Гранит-Микашевичи - Нафтан
1 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 15:00
Слоним-2017 - Локомотив Гомель
3 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 16:00
Орша - Арсенал
0 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 14:00
Тукумс 2000 - ФШ МЕТТА/ЛУ
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 15:00
Спартак Ю - Лиепая
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 15:00
Вентспилс - Даугавпилс
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 16:00
Вентспилс - Лиепая
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 17:00
Рига - Даугавпилс
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 17:00
Рига - Тукумс 2000
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 17:00
Валмиера - Спартак Ю
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 19:00
Рижская футбольная школа - Елгава
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 15:00
Ван - Арарат-Армения
0 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 15:00
Ингулец - Мариуполь
1 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 18:00
Колос - Минай
2 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 20:30
Заря - Рух В
4 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 15:30
Антверпен - Беерсхот
3 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 18:00
Остенде - Зюлте-Варегем
3 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 20:15
Сент-Трюйден - Стандард
2 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 22:45
Шарлеруа - Васланд-Беверен
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 16:00
Эфиопия - Замбия
1 : 3
окончен
25.10.20 16:30
Младост Добой - Борац Б-Л
0 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 19:00
Сараево - Крупа
3 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 21:05
Радник - Слобода
1 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 16:30
Залаэгерсег - Будафоки
1 : 3
окончен
25.10.20 16:30
ЛАСК - Санкт-Пёльтен
4 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 16:30
Сваровски Тироль - Хартберг
1 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 19:00
Вольфсберг - Рапид В
3 : 4
окончен
25.10.20 18:00
Эребру - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 18:00
Эльфсборг - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 18:00
Кальмар - Фалькенберг
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 18:00
Сириус - Варберг Боис
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 18:00
Хаммарбю - Юргорден
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 18:00
Гётеборг - АИК
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 18:00
Мьельбю - Норрчёпинг
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 18:00
Фаренсе - Риу Аве
0 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 18:00
Морейренсе - Маритиму
2 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 20:30
Фамаликан - Боавишта
2 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 23:00
Витория Гимарайнш - Брага
0 : 1
окончен
25.10.20 18:00
Кайрат - Каспий
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 18:00
Тобол - Кызыл-Жар
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 18:00
Жетысу - Тараз
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 18:00
Ордабасы - Астана
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 18:00
Кайсар - Шахтёр Крг
0 : 0
перенесён
25.10.20 18:00
Окжетпес - Иртыш П
0 : 0
отменён