15 января, вторник
Локомотив - ЦСКА
Авангард - Торпедо
Металлург Мг - Мечел
Северсталь - СКА
Ак Барс - Нефтехимик
Динамо - Молот-Прикамье
Крылья Советов - Металлург Нк
Салават Юлаев - Лада
Спартак - Амур

18 января, пятница
Спартак - ЦСКА
Амур - Салават Юлаев
Лада - Крылья Советов
Металлург Нк - Динамо
Молот-Прикамье - Ак Барс
Нефтехимик - Северсталь
СКА - Металлург Мг
Мечел - Авангард
Торпедо - Локомотив

21 января, понедельник
Локомотив - Мечел
Авангард - СКА
Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик
Северсталь - Молот-Прикамье
Ак Барс - Металлург Нк
Динамо - Лада
Крылья Советов - Амур
Салават Юлаев - Спартак
ЦСКА - Торпедо

24 января, четверг
Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА
Спартак - Крылья Советов
Амур - Динамо
Лада - Ак Барс
Металлург Нк - Северсталь
Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Мг
Нефтехимик - Авангард
СКА - Локомотив
Мечел - Торпедо

27 января, воскресенье
Локомотив - Нефтехимик
Авангард - Молот-Прикамье
Металлург Мг - Металлург Нк
Северсталь - Лада
Ак Барс - Амур
Динамо - Спартак
Крылья Советов - Салават Юлаев
Торпедо - СКА
ЦСКА - Мечел

30 января, среда
Крылья Советов - ЦСКА
Салават Юлаев - Динамо
Спартак - Ак Барс
Амур - Северсталь
Лада - Металлург Мг
Металлург Нк - Авангард
Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив
Нефтехимик - Торпедо
СКА - Мечел

2 февраля, суббота
Локомотив - Металлург Нк
Авангард - Лада
Металлург Мг - Амур
Северсталь - Спартак
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
Динамо - Крылья Советов
Мечел - Нефтехимик
Торпедо - Молот-Прикамье
ЦСКА - СКА

5 февраля, вторник
Динамо - ЦСКА
Крылья Советов - Ак Барс
Салават Юлаев - Северсталь
Спартак - Металлург Мг
Амур - Авангард
Лада - Локомотив
Металлург Нк - Торпедо
Молот-Прикамье - Мечел
Нефтехимик - СКА

8 февраля, пятница
Локомотив - Амур
Авангард - Спартак
Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев
Северсталь - Крылья Советов
Ак Барс - Динамо
СКА - Молот-Прикамье
Мечел - Металлург Нк
Торпедо - Лада
ЦСКА - Нефтехимик

11 февраля, понедельник
Ак Барс - ЦСКА
Динамо - Северсталь
Крылья Советов - Металлург Мг
Салават Юлаев - Авангард
Спартак - Локомотив
Амур - Торпедо
Лада - Мечел
Металлург Нк - СКА
Молот-Прикамье - Нефтехимик

14 февраля, четверг
Локомотив - Салават Юлаев
Авангард - Крылья Советов
Металлург Мг - Динамо
Северсталь - Ак Барс
Нефтехимик - Металлург Нк
СКА - Лада
Мечел - Амур
Торпедо - Спартак
ЦСКА - Молот-Прикамье

25 февраля, понедельник
Северсталь - ЦСКА
Ак Барс - Металлург Мг
Динамо - Авангард
Крылья Советов - Локомотив
Салават Юлаев - Торпедо
Спартак - Мечел
Амур - СКА
Лада - Нефтехимик
Металлург Нк - Молот-Прикамье

28 февраля, четверг
Локомотив - Динамо
Авангард - Ак Барс
Металлург Мг - Северсталь
Молот-Прикамье - Лада
Нефтехимик - Амур
СКА - Спартак
Мечел - Салават Юлаев
Торпедо - Крылья Советов
ЦСКА - Металлург Нк

3 марта, воскресенье
Металлург Мг - ЦСКА
Северсталь - Авангард
Ак Барс - Локомотив
Динамо - Торпедо
Крылья Советов - Мечел
Салават Юлаев - СКА
Спартак - Нефтехимик
Амур - Молот-Прикамье
Лада - Металлург Нк

6 марта, среда
Локомотив - Северсталь
Авангард - Металлург Мг
Металлург Нк - Амур
Молот-Прикамье - Спартак
Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев
СКА - Крылья Советов
Мечел - Динамо
Торпедо - Ак Барс
ЦСКА - Лада

9 марта, суббота
Авангард - ЦСКА
Металлург Мг - Локомотив
Северсталь - Торпедо
Ак Барс - Мечел
Динамо - СКА
Крылья Советов - Нефтехимик
Салават Юлаев - Молот-Прикамье
Спартак - Металлург Нк
Амур - Лада

12 марта, вторник
Локомотив - Авангард
Лада - Спартак
Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев
Молот-Прикамье - Крылья Советов
Нефтехимик - Динамо
СКА - Ак Барс
Мечел - Северсталь
Торпедо - Металлург Мг
ЦСКА - Амур