ПАРНОЕ КАТАНИЕ

1964, Инсбрук, Австрия

Людмила Белоусова — Олег Протопопов (СССР)

Марика Килиус — Ханс-Юрген Бомлер (Германия)

Дэбби Уилкес — Гай Ревелл (Канада)

1968, Гренобль, Франция

Людмила Белоусова — Олег Протопопов (СССР)

Татьяна Жук — Александр Горелик (СССР)

Маргот Глокшубер — Вольфганг Данне (ФРГ)

1972, Саппоро, Япония

Ирина Роднина — Алексей Уланов (СССР)

Людмила Смирнова — Андрей Сурайкин (СССР)

Мануэла Гросс — Уве Кагельман (ГДР)

1976, Инсбрук, Австрия

Ирина Роднина — Александр Зайцев (СССР)

Роми Кермер — Рольф Остерих (ГДР)

Мануэла Гросс — Уве Кагельман (ГДР)

1980, Лейк-Плэсид, США

Ирина Роднина — Александр Зайцев (СССР)

Марина Черкасова — Сергей Шахрай (СССР)

Мануэла Магер — Уве Беверсдорф (ГДР)

1984, Сараево, Югославия

Елена Валова — Олег Васильев (СССР)

Кэтлин Кэррузерс — Питер Кэррузерс (США)

Лариса Селезнева — Олег Макаров (СССР)

1988, Калгари, Канада

Екатерина Гордеева — Сергей Гриньков (СССР)

Елена Валова — Олег Васильев (СССР)

Джилл Уотсон — Питер Оппергард (США)

1992, Альбервиль, Франция

Наталья Мишкутенок — Артур Дмитриев (СНГ)

Елена Бечке — Денис Петров (СНГ)

Изабель Брассер — Ллойд Айслер (Канада)

1994, Лиллехаммер, Норвегия

Екатерина Гордеева —  Сергей Гриньков (Россия)

Наталья Мишкутенок — Артур Дмитриев (Россия)

Изабель Брассер — Ллойд Айслер (Канада)

1998, Нагано, Япония

Оксана Казакова — Артур Дмитриев (Россия)

Елена Бережная — Антон Сихарулидзе (Россия)

Мэнди Ветцель — Инго Штойер (Германия)


СПОРТИВНЫЕ ТАНЦЫ НА ЛЬДУ

1976, Инсбрук, Австрия

Людмила Пахомова — Александр Горшков (СССР)

Ирина Моисеева — Андрей Миненков (СССР)

Коллин О’Коннор — Джим Милнз (Канада)

1980, Лейк-Плэсид, США

Наталья Линичук — Геннадий Карпоносов (СССР)

Кристина Регоци — Андраш Шаллаи (Венгрия)

Ирина Моисеева — Андрей Миненков (СССР)

1984, Сараево, Югославия

Джейн Торвилл — Кристофер Дин (Великобритания)

Наталья Бестемьянова — Андрей Букин (СССР)

Марина Климова — Сергей Пономаренко (СССР)

1988, Калгари, Канада

Наталья Бестемьянова — Андрей Букин (СССР)

Марина Климова — Сергей Пономаренко (СССР)

Трэйси Уилсон — Роберт Маккол (Канада)

1992, Альбервиль, Франция

Марина Климова — Сергей Пономаренко (СНГ)

Изабель Дюшене — Поль Дюшене (Франция)

Майя Усова — Александр Жулин (СНГ)

1994, Лиллехаммер, Норвегия

Оксана Грищук — Евгений Платов (Россия)

Майя Усова — Александр Жулин (Россия)

Джейн Торвилл — Кристофер Дин (Великобритания)

1998, Нагано, Япония

Паша (Оксана) Грищук — Евгений Платов (Россия)

Анжелика Крылова — Олег Овсянников (Россия)

Марина Анисина — Гвендаль Пейзера (Франция)


МУЖСКОЕ ОДИНОЧНОЕ КАТАНИЕ

1972, Саппоро, Япония

Ондрей Непела (Чехословакия)

Сергей Четверухин (СССР)

Патрик Пера (Франция)

1976, Инсбрук, Австрия

Джон Карри (Великобритания)

Владимир Ковалев (СССР)

Толлер Крэнстон (Канада)

1988, Калгари, Канада

Брайан Бойтано (США)

Брайан Орсер (Канада)

Виктор Петренко (СССР)

1992, Альбервиль, Франция

Виктор Петренко (СНГ)

Пол Вайле (США)

Петр Барна (Чехия)

1994, Лиллехаммер, Норвегия

Алексей Урманов (Россия)

Элвис Стойко (Канада)

Филипп Канделоро (Франция)

1998, Нагано, Япония

Илья Кулик (Россия)

Элвис Стойко (Канада)

Филипп Канделоро (Франция)


ЖЕНСКОЕ ОДИНОЧНОЕ КАТАНИЕ

1984, Сараево, Югославия

Катарина Витт (ГДР)

Розалин Самнерс (США)

Кира Иванова (СССР)