ЗОНА "ЗАПАД". 8-Й ТУР

Динамо Вг - Спортакадемклуб - 1:0 (Глебов 73), Нефтяник - Оазис - 2:0 (Руданов 60,83-пен), Локомотив С-П - Мосэнерго - 3:1 (Макаров 46, Акимов 63,83 - Виноградов 37), Волочанин-89 - Спартак Щ - 0:0, Торпедо Вл - Динамо-СПб - 1:3 (Колобов 90 - Лычкин 40, Рыбаков 73, Дмитриев 90), Автомобилист - Светогорец - 1:3 (Лебедев 13 - Сергиенко 40, Недобежков 59, Жуков 84), Ника - Рыбинск - 2:0 (Рычагов 76, Сосулин 83), Лотто-МКМ - Северсталь - 2:2 (Реутов 12-пен, Булатов 58 - Кушнир 35, Почепцов 39), Псков-2000 - Спартак Кс - 2:2 (Степанов 53,76 - Корягин 68,90), Кривичи - Спартак-Телеком - 0:2 (Бубчиков 52, Жаббаров 74).

Положение команд: 1.Динамо Вг - 18(7), 2.Светогорец - 16(7), 3.Псков-2000 - 16, 4.Автомобилист - 15, 5.Нефтяник - 14(7), 6.Мосэнерго - 13, 7.Динамо-СПб - 13(7), 8.Волочанин-89 - 12(7), 9.Спартак-Телеком - 11, 10.Северсталь - 11(7), 11.Лотто-МКМ - 10, 12.Спартак Кс - 9, 13.Локомотив С-П - 8(7), 14.Спортакадемклуб - 8, 15.Ника - 8, 16.Спартак Щ - 8, 17.Торпедо Вл - 8, 18.Рыбинск - 5(7), 19.Оазис - 4, 20.Кривичи - 2.

Бомбардиры: 6 - Недобежков (Светогорец), Степанов (Псков-2000), Руданов (Нефтяник).


ЗОНА "ЦЕНТР". 8-Й ТУР

Арсенал-2 - Локомотив Лс - 1:1 (Дьяков 32 - Щеголев 59), Локомотив Клг - Елец - 4:1 (Середохин 1,10, Жуленко 31, Толкачев 51 - Голубев 51), Титан - Спартак Тмб - 1:1 (Сорокин 21 - Сигачев 48), Космос - Металлург Лп - 1:2 (Мещанинов 44-пен - Чернов 59, Кузнецов 84), Динамо Бр - Краснознаменск - 6:0 (Семин 2, Найданов 26, Байдаков 30, Метелица 34, Никулин 62-пен,72-пен), Орел - Витязь — 2:0 (Гогричиани 5,75), Дон - Коломна - 1:0 (Субботин 63-пен), Агрокомплект - Спартак Лх - 0:0, Салют-Энергия - Спартак-Орехово - 4:0 (Сторчак 4, Масалитин 7, Нерубенко 54, Репринцев 82), Авангард - Фабус - 1:0 (Рязанцев 57).

Положение команд: 1.Орел - 22, 2.Динамо Бр - 18, 3.Металлург Лп - 18, 4.Спартак Тмб - 17, 5.Витязь - 16(7), 6.Агрокомплект - 14, 7.Салют-Энергия - 14, 8.Дон - 13, 9.Авангард - 13, 10.Локомотив Клг - 10(7), 11.Космос - 9(7), 12.Спартак Лх - 8(7), 13.Спартак-Орехово - 8, 14.Арсенал-2 - 6(7), 15.Титан - 6(7), 16.Фабус - 3, 17.Коломна - 3(7). 18.Краснознаменск - 3(7), 19.Локомотив Лс - 3, 20.Елец - 3.

Бомбардиры: 7 - Чесноков (Витязь), Копьев (Агрокомплект).


ЗОНА "ЮГ". 11-Й ТУР

Моздок - Жемчужина - 1:0 (Цховребов 68-пен), Динамо Мх - Спартак Ан - 1:0 (Лахиялов 88-пен), Славянск - Динамо Ст - 0:1 (Абушов 54), СКА - Кавказкабель - 5:1 (Маркаров 8, Тасенко 30, Рамазанов 61, Зеликов 67, Костенко 85 - Кунижев 55), Терек - Автодор - 0:0, Витязь - Венец - 1:0 (Гончаров 21 - Симонов 30), Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз - Нарт - 1:0 (Коркунов 44), Локомотив-Тайм - Судостроитель - 0:3 (Шичкин 21-пен, Медянкин 65, Редькин 88), Дружба - Краснодар-2000 - 2:1 (Шовгенов 61, Печенкин 89-пен - Далалоян 50), Ангушт - Шахтер - 2:0 (Мархиев 33,80).

Положение команд: 1.Динамо Ст - 29, 2.СКА - 28, 3.Динамо Мх - 24, 4.Краснодар-2000 - 22, 5.Дружба - 20, 6.Ангушт - 19, 7.Терек - 18, 8.Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз - 15, 9.Славянск - 15, 10.Кавказкабель - 15, 11.Автодор - 14, 12.Моздок - 13, 13.Жемчужина - 13, 14.Спартак Ан - 12, 15.Витязь - 11, 16.Судостроитель - 11, 17.Нарт - 10, 18.Венец - 10, 19.Шахтер - 4, 20.Локомотив-Тайм - 3.

Бомбардиры: 21 - Киселев (Краснодар-2000); 8 - Лебединцев (СКА), Гаджиев (Динамо Мх).


ЗОНА "ПОВОЛЖЬЕ". 7-Й ТУР

Торпедо-Виктория - Диана - 1:3 (Преснов 17 - Тимофеев 10,56, Квасков 26), Олимпия - Салют - 4:0 (Снимщиков 51, Жданов 60,76, Кривопуск 65), Хопер - Балаково - 1:1 (Куксов 42 - Мунин 2), Искра - Спартак Й-О - 3:0 (Иванилов 58, Погромов 63, Дмитриев 79), Биохимик-Мордовия - Светотехника - 0:1 (Бородин 60), Торпедо Вж - Торпедо Пв - 1:1 (Ихсанов 86 - Софонов 34), Лада-Энергия - Сибур-Химик - 0:1 (Лычагов 46), Металлург - Энергетик - 0:0, Волга - Электроника - 3:0 (Пронин 18, Ершов 34, Хайрулов 41).

Положение команд: 1.Светотехника - 21, 2.Олимпия - 18, 3.Волга - 17, 4.Сибур-Химик - 16, 5.Энергетик - 14, 6.Электроника - 11, 7.Диана - 10, 8.Металлург - 10, 9.Балаково - 9, 10.Лада-Энергия - 7, 11.Хопер - 7, 12.Искра - 6, 13.Торпедо-Виктория - 6, 14.Торпедо Пв - 5, 15.Спартак Й-О - 4, 16.Биохимик-Мордовия - 3, 17.Торпедо Вж - 2, 18.Салют - 2.

Бомбардиры: 6 - Лычагов (Сибур-Химик); 5 - Кратюк (Торпедо-Виктория).


ЗОНА "УРАЛ". 6-Й ТУР

Уралец - Спартак Крг - 7:0 (Шаяхметов 10,18, Умелев 35,53, Трифонов 50,70,87), Динамо Прм - Динамо-Машиностроитель - 0:0, Зенит - Динамо Иж - 3:1 (Коновалов 11,35,85 - Логинов 70), УралАЗ - Энергия - 3:0 (Федорук 43,59, Владимиров 71), Газовик - Березники - 2:0 (Ахмедов 15-пен,32), Носта - Уралмаш - 2:0 (Гаевой 25, Узаков 68), Содовик - Алнас - 1:1 (Передерий 67-пен - Трудинов 11), Металлург-Метизник - КамАЗ - 1:3 (Туник 7 - Джубанов 9-пен, Дуров 26, Ермилов 71).

Положение команд: 1.Уралмаш - 15, 2.Носта - 12, 3.КамАЗ - 12, 4.Зенит - 11, 5.Содовик - 11(5), 6.Алнас - 10, 7.Динамо Иж - 9(5), 8.Газовик - 9, 9.УралАз - 8, 10.Березники - 8, 11.Металлург-Метизник - 7(5), 12.Уралец - 6(5), 13.Энергия - 3(5), 14.Динамо-Машиностроитель - 2(5), 15.Динамо Прм - 1(5), 16.Спартак Крг - 0.

Бомбардиры: 7 - Джубанов (КамАЗ); 6 - Коновалов (Зенит).


ЗОНА "ВОСТОК". 6-Й ТУР

Шахтер - Кузбасс-Динамо - 0:4 (Ефремов 55,64, Нагайцев 82, Матюшев 85), Селенга - Звезда Ир - 1:0 (Перменов 65), Динамо Ом - Чкаловец-Олимпик - 0:1 (Дулаев 57-пен), Чкаловец-1936 - Сибиряк - 1:1 (Лидрик 20-пен - Багизаев 33), Океан - Металлург-Запсиб - 0:1 (Лянге 31), Луч - Динамо Брн - 1:0 (Гарин 48-пен), Амур-Энергия - Иртыш - 1:1 (Данилин 79 - Садовников 80), СКА-Энергия - Тюмень - 2:0 (Осташов 65, Бондаренко 80).

Положение команд: 1.Сибиряк - 13(5), 2.СКА-Энергия - 13(5), 3.Тюмень - 12, 4.Металлург-Запсиб - 11, 5.Луч - 11, 6.Кузбасс-Динамо - 10(5), 7.Океан - 9, 8.Чкаловец-1936 - 9, 9.Иртыш - 9, 10.Чкаловец-Олимпик - 7(5), 11.Динамо Брн - 6, 12.Селенга - 6(5), 13.Звезда - 3(5), 14.Шахтер - 3(5), 15.Амур-Энергия - 2(5), 16.Динамо Ом - 0.

Бомбардиры: 4 - Рагоза (Сибиряк), Лидрик (Чкаловец-1936).