1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Ак r>Барс 3:3
1:5
4:2
1:3
5:5
3:3
1:4
5:3
5:1
1:4
5:3
3:3
3:0
2:0
4:1
2:3
4:2
3:1
1:1
2:3
2:3
9:2
1:0*
2:0
3:1
3:1
5:1
5:1
4:1
6:3
5:0
4:1
4:1
4:0
2 Металлург Мг 3:3
5:1
4:3*
3:4*
3:5
3:2*
2:4
7:3
5:2
3:2*
2:3*
0:3
2:1*
3:1
3:2
2:2
7:1
1:6
4:0
2:3
1:1
5:6
3:2
3:2*
4:0
2:2
4:2
4:2
8:2
3:2
5:2
3:2
6:1
6:1
3 Авангард 2:4
3:1
3:4*
4:3*
5:1
1:2
3:3
3:2
2:2
1:2
2:2
1:3
1:0
4:1
0:2
2:2
2:2
2:1
2:1
0:0
2:1*
3:3
6:2
4:1
1:0
2:0
3:3
6:2
7:1
3:0
7:1
3:1
8:2
3:1
4 Лада 5:5
3:3
5:3
2:3*
1:5
2:1
3:1
2:1
1:4
1:3
4:1
4:1
2:1
2:3
2:0
2:1
1:2*
6:0
2:0
5:1
3:2
1:1
1:1
3:1
1:0
0:2
2:0
2:2
3:3
2:2
4:2
2:5
6:2
7:0
5 Северсталь 4:1
3:5
4:2
3:7
3:3
2:3
1:3
1:2
4:1
2:2
2:1
1:1
5:1
4:2
0:4
3:3
2:2
5:4*
1:0
2:2
3:2
1:2
3:0
3:2
2:1
2:3*
3:3
3:1
0:1
2:2
1:0
4:1
5:1
6:4
6 Нефтехимик 1:5
4:1
2:5
2:3*
2:2
2:1
4:1
3:1
1:4
2:2
4:3*
1:2
3:2
2:3
2:0
2:1
2:2
0:3
2:2
2:1*
2:2
0:4
2:3*
2:1
2:2
3:1
1:3
2:2
5:4
4:0
5:1
4:1
3:1
4:3
7 Локомотив 3:5
3:3
3:2*
3:0
2:2
3:1
1:4
1:4
1:2
1:1
3:4*
2:1
5:2
0:1
4:2
2:3
0:1
1:2
1:2
0:3
4:2
1:2
3:0
3:2
3:3
1:1
4:0
5:1
1:0*
4:2
4:0
4:3*
7:2
5:1
8 Мечел 0:3
0:2
1:2*
1:3
0:1
1:4
1:2
3:2
1:5
2:4
2:3
3:2
2:5
1:0
7:1
4:3
3:0
2:3
3:2*
2:3*
4:0
2:1
4:5
3:2
2:1
3:4
4:0
2:0
3:0
1:4
3:1
2:1
3:2*
4:1
9 Металлург Нк 1:4
3:2
2:3
2:2
2:0
2:2
0:2
1:2
4:0
3:3
0:2
1:2
2:4
3:2
1:7
3:4
3:3
4:2
2:0
1:2
3:1
1:1
4:1
0:2
2:2
0:0
6:2
3:2
4:1
3:1
1:2*
1:2
3:1
13:0
10 Торпедо 2:4
1:3
1:7
6:1
2:2
1:2
2:1*
0:6
2:2
4:5*
2:2
3:0
1:0
2:1
0:3
3:2
3:3
2:4
2:0
5:1
2:0
5:1
2:3
0:2
1:3
3:1
3:3
1:4
1:1
2:1
2:3
2:1
2:4
5:2
11 Амур 1:1
3:2
0:4
3:2
1:2
0:0
0:2
1:5
0:1
2:2
2:2
1:2*
2:1
3:0
2:3*
3:2*
0:2
2:1
0:2
1:5
1:2*
0:2
4:0
2:5
0:2
1:0
3:1
0:3
0:2
2:0
2:0
5:1
5:3
1:0
12 Салават Юлаев 3:2
2:9
1:1
6:5
1:2*
3:3
2:3
1:1
2:3
2:1
2:2
4:0
2:4
2:1
0:4
1:2
1:3
1:1
0:2
1:5
2:1*
2:0
3:4
4:4
2:1*
2:4
3:2
7:3
0:5
4:1
4:3
1:1
2:1*
3:1
13 Динамо 0:1*
0:2
2:3
2:3*
2:6
1:4
1:1
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:2*
1:2
0:3
2:3
5:4
2:3
1:4
2:0
3:2
2:0
0:4
5:2
4:3
4:4
0:1
3:2*
1:1
1:8
4:1
2:0
0:4
3:2
5:1
3:2
14 ЦСКА 1:3
1:3
0:4
2:2
0:1
0:2
0:1
2:0
1:2
3:2*
2:2
1:3
3:3
1:1
1:2
4:3
2:2
0:0
3:1
1:3
2:0
0:1
1:2*
4:2
1:0
2:3*
0:4
2:3
1:4
4:2
2:2
2:1
6:1
2:0
15 Молот-Прикамье 1:5
1:5
2:4
2:4
3:3
2:6
0:2
2:2
3:3
1:3
3:1
2:2
0:4
1:5
0:4
0:2
2:6
2:3
3:3
4:1
1:3
3:0
2:3
3:7
1:1
8:1
4:0
3:2
1:2
6:3
1:1
4:2
5:3
7:2
16 Динамо-Энергия 1:4
3:6
2:8
2:3
1:7
0:3
3:3
2:2
1:0
2:2
4:5
0:4
0:1*
2:4
0:3
4:1
1:4
1:3
1:1
1:2
2:0
0:2
5:0
1:4
1:4
0:2
4:1
2:4
2:1
3:6
2:1
3:1
3:2
0:1
17 Витязь 0:5
1:4
2:5
2:3
1:7
1:3
2:4
5:2
0:1
1:4
1:5
1:4
0:4
3:4*
1:3
1:2
2:1*
2:1
3:2
1:2
0:2
1:5
3:4
1:1
4:0
2:3
2:2
1:2
1:1
2:4
1:2
1:3
3:2
4:1
18 СКА 1:4
0:4
1:6
1:6
2:8
1:3
2:6
0:7
1:5
4:6
1:3
3:4
2:7
1:5
2:3*
1:4
1:3
0:13
4:2
2:5
3:5
0:1
1:2*
1:3
1:5
2:3
1:6
0:2
3:5
2:7
2:3
1:0
2:3
1:4

И В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
1 Ак Барс 34 21 1 5 0 7 115-65 70
2 Металлург Мг 34 17 5 4 2 6 121-78 67
3 Авангард 34 18 2 8 1 5 101-56 67
4 Лада 34 19 0 7 2 6 92-62 66
5 Северсталь 34 16 1 7 1 9 89-72 58
6 Нефтехимик 34 15 2 7 2 8 82-72 58
7 Локомотив 34 14 3 5 1 11 88-64 54
8 Мечел 34 16 2 0 2 14 79-72 54
9 Металлург Нк 34 14 0 7 1 12 84-66 50
10 Торпедо 34 13 1 6 1 13 75-78 48
11 Амур 34 13 1 4 3 13 53-62 48
12 Салават Юлаев 34 11 3 7 1 12 76-85 47
13 Динамо 34 11 2 3 2 16 67-87 42
14 ЦСКА 34 10 1 7 2 14 57-65 41
15 Молот-Прикамье 34 11 0 6 0 17 83-97 39
16 Динамо-Энергия 34 9 0 4 1 20 59-95 32
17 Витязь 34 6 1 3 1 23 56-98 24
18 СКА 34 2 0 0 2 30 50-153 8

Примечание: * — овертайм.