1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Бавария 1:3 6:2 2:0 4:1 1:0 2:3 2:1 3:1 1:1 3:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:2 3:2
2 Шальке 04 3:2 0:0 0:0 3:1 0:0 1:1 5:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 3:0 2:1 5:3 4:0 2:1
3 Боруссия 1:1 0:4 1:3 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:2 2:1 3:3 2:3 1:0 4:2 2:0 0:0 3:0 6:1 5:0
4 Байер 0:1 0:3 2:0 4:0 1:3 3:0 4:2 2:0 4:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:3 4:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
5 Герта 1:3 0:4 1:0 1:1 2:2 4:1 2:4 1:3 4:2 3:0 1:0 4:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 4:0
6 Фрайбург 1:1 3:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 0:1 5:2 4:1 0:0 0:3 0:0 0:0 4:1 4:0 2:0 5:2 5:0
7 Вердер 1:1 2:1 1:2 3:3 3:1 3:1 1:2 2:3 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:0
8 Кайзерслаутерн 0:0 3:2 1:4 0:1 0:1 0:2 2:0 0:0 3:1 3:2 0:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 4:0 4:2 0:1
9 Вольфсбург 1:3 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:2 1:1 4:0 6:0 0:1 2:1 4:4 1:1 2:2 6:1 3:0 0:0
10 Кельн 1:2 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:3 0:1 0:0 4:0 5:2 4:2 4:0 3:2 1:1 4:1 2:0
11 1860 Мюнхен 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:1 2:1 0:4 2:2 3:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 2:1 0:2 2:2 2:4
12 Ганза 3:2 0:4 1:2 2:1 0:2 0:0 5:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:2 0:2 2:0
13 Гамбург 1:1 2:0 2:3 1:3 1:2 5:0 2:1 1:1 3:2 1:1 2:2 2:1 2:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 3:0
14 Энерги 1:0 4:1 1:4 1:2 3:0 0:2 3:1 0:2 0:0 0:2 2:3 1:0 4:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0
15 Штутгарт 2:1 1:0 0:2 4:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 6:1 2:1 0:3 2:2 1:0 3:3 1:0 2:2 4:1 1:1
16 Унтерхахинг 1:0 0:2 1:4 1:2 5:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:3 0:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 2:1
17 Айнтрахт 0:2 0:0 1:1 1:3 0:4 3:0 1:2 3:1 1:2 1:5 1:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 3:0
18 Бохум 0:3 1:1 1:1 3:2 1:3 1:3 1:2 0:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 1:2 0:4 1:0 0:0 3:0 2:1

И В Н П М О
1 Бавария 34 19 6 9 62-37 63
2 Шальке 04 34 18 8 8 65-35 62
3 Боруссия 34 16 10 8 62-42 58
4 Байер 34 17 6 11 54-40 5
5 Герта 34 18 2 14 58-52 56
6 Фрайбург 34 15 10 9 54-37 55
7 Вердер 34 15 8 11 53-48 53
8 Кайзерслаутерн 34 15 5 14 49-54 50
9 Вольфсбург 34 12 11 11 60-45 47
10 Кельн 34 12 10 12 59-52 46
11 1860 Мюнхен 34 12 8 14 43-55 44
12 Ганза 34 12 7 15 34-47 43
13 Гамбург 34 10 11 13 58-58 41
14 Энерги 34 12 3 19 38-52 39
15 Штутгарт 34 9 11 14 42-49 38
16 Унтерхахинг 34 8 11 15 35-59 35
17 Айнтрахт 34 10 5 19 41-68 35
18 Бохум 34 7 6 21 30-67 27