ЗОНА "ЦЕНТР". 10-Й ТУР

Елец - Космос - 1:2 (Кириллов 35-пен - Мещанинов 88, Двоеглазов 90), Локомотив Лс - Титан - 2:0 (Перепелица 31, Бойков 73), Фабус - Локомотив Клг - 4:2 (Пупонов 13, Беспалых 56,78, Громов 90 - Середохин 9, Баранов 20), Спартак-Орехово - Арсенал-2 - 5:0 (Пишулев 18, Рыдный 25, Бусурин 53, Читая 81- пен, 87), Спартак Лх - Авангард - 0:2 (Гершун 81, Калашников 83), Коломна - Салют-Энергия - 0:2 (Баранков 4, Соколов 80-пен), Витязь - Агрокомплект - 2:0 (Чесноков 8, Ломков 54), Краснознаменск - Дон - 1:2 (Пахомов 43-пен - Гришчук 8, Ольховик 68-пен).

11-Й ТУР

Арсенал-2 - Спартак Лх - 0:0, Локомотив Клг - Коломна - 3:0 (Середохин 65,90, Волков 77), Титан - Фабус - 1:2 (Светиков 8 - Громов 45, Беспалых 88-пен), Космос - Спартак-Орехово - 1:2 (Мещанинов 64-пен - Рыдный 43,47), Металлург Лп - Елец - 4:0 (Чернов 29, Князев 71,81,86), Спартак Тмб - Металлург Лс - 2:0 (Журбенко 71, Сычев 87), Дон - Динамо Бр - 0:0, Агрокомплект - Орел - 0:0, Салют-Энергия - Витязь - 3:2 (Оноприенко 32, Антонов 40, Масалитин 70 - Мустафаев 20, Меркулов 60), Авангард - Краснознаменск - 3:0 (Гершун 10, Калашников 37, Извеков 80).

Положение команд 1.Орел - 24(10), 2.Спартак Тмб - 23(10), 3.Витязь - 22(10). 4.Авангард - 22, 5.Металлург Лп - 21(10), 6.Салют-Энергия - 21, 7.Динамо Бр - 20(10), 8.Дон - 17, 9.Локомотив Клг - 16(10), 10.Агрокомплект - 16, 11.Спартак-Орехово - 14, 12.Фабус - 12, 13.Космос - 12(10), 14.Спартак Лх - 10(10), 15.Локомотив Лс - 9, 16.Титан - 7(10), 17.Арсенал-2 - 7(10), 18.Краснознаменск - 4(10), 19.Елец - 4, 20.Коломна - 3(10).

Бомбардиры: 8 - Копьев (Агрокомплект), Чесноков (Витязь), Мещанинов (Космос), Середохин (Локомотив Клг).


ЗОНА "ЮГ". 14-Й ТУР

Жемчужина - Дружба - 3:0 (Бакурский 16, Бесланеев 41, Загоруйко 66), Спартак Ан - Локомотив-Тайм - 3:2 (Седых 46, Кодоев 73-пен, Люев 89 - Ващейкин 20, Городецкий 81), Динамо Ст - Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз - 1:0 (Гублия 73), Кавказкабель - Моздок - 1:1 (Хлебодаров 7 - Полянцев 80), Автодор - Динамо Мх - 1:1 (Иванов 86 - Исмаилов 71), Витязь - Славянск - 1:0 (Семак 29), Терек - СКА - 0:1 (Корбан 3), Нарт - Ангушт - 0:1 (Ахильгов 63), Судостроитель - Шахтер - 3:1 (Шичкин 5, Туркин 38, Догунков 68 - Погарченко 86), Венец - Краснодар-2000 - 0:2 (Киселев 30,40-пен).

Положение команд 1.Динамо Ст - 35, 2.СКА - 34, 3.Краснодар-2000 - 29, 4.Динамо Мх - 28, 5.Ангушт - 26, 6.Терек - 24, 7.Дружба - 23, 8.Жемчужина - 22, 9.Автодор - 21, 10.Спартак Ан - 21, 11.Кавказкабель - 19, 12.Моздок - 17, 13.Судостроитель - 17, 14.Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз - 15, 15.Славянск - 15, 16.Витязь - 14, 17.Нарт - 13, 18.Венец - 11, 19.Шахтер - 5, 20.Локомотив-Тайм - 3.

Бомбардиры: 25 - Киселев (Краснодар-2000); 9 - Лебединцев (СКА); 8 - Гаджиев (Динамо Мх), Кодоев (Спартак Ан).


ЗОНА "ПОВОЛЖЬЕ". 10-Й ТУР

Спартак Й-О - Лада-Энергия - 1:2 (Сапет 89 - Акулов 86-пен, Ананчьев 88), Балаково - Торпедо Вж - 4:1 (Баськов 52, Базаров 75,87, Полтавец 87 - Ионов 60), Салют - Биохимик-Мордовия - 1:1 (Яцко 77 - Ильин 73-пен), Торпедо-Виктория НН - Искра - 0:1 (Иванилов 38), Олимпия - Хопер - 2:0 (Жданов 8, Фаустов 22), Сибур-Химик - Электроника - 1:1 (Макеев 85 - Жуков 10), Светотехника - Металлург - 2:1 (Бородин 63,66 - Уланов 64), Торпедо Пв - Волга - 1:1 (Волков 34 - Тюфяков 4), Диана - Энергетик - 0:1 (Мерзлов 17).

Положение команд 1.Светотехника - 30, 2.Олимпия - 27, 3.Энергетик - 23, 4.Волга - 21, 5.Сибур-Химик - 17, 6.Металлург - 16, 7.Балаково - 15, 8.Диана - 13, 9.Искра - 12, 10.Электроника - 12, 11.Лада-Энергия - 11, 12.Хопер - 10, 13.Биохимик-Мордовия - 10, 14.Торпедо-Виктория НН - 9, 15.Торпедо Пв - 7, 16.Торпедо Вж - 5, 17.Спартак Й-О - 4, 18.Салют - 3.

Бомбардиры: 7 - Погромов (Искра-Энгельс), Бородин (Светотехника); 6 - Лычагов (Сибур-Химик), Тимофеев (Диана).


ЗОНА "УРАЛ". 9-Й ТУР

Газовик - Уралец - 1:0 (Ахмедов 23), Носта - Спартак Крг - 7:1 (Гаевой 11,17,40, Узаков 27-пен,48,75, Рылов 85), Содовик - Энергия - 6:0 (Егоров 24,48, Волков 44,55,68, Неучев 52), Металлург-Метизник - Динамо Иж - 3:0 (Иргалин 32, Еремин 34, Логутков 37), Динамо Прм - Уралмаш - 0:3 (Пичугин 13, Хрустовский 67, Марков 83), Динамо-Машиностроитель - Березники - 3:0 (Сущенко 12, Захлестин 70-пен, Форос 86), Зенит - УралАз - 2:1 (Кашутин 47, Коновалов 74 - Владимиров 59).

10-Й ТУР

КамАЗ - Алнас - 4:0 (Ермилов 19, Джубанов 26,79, Емельянов 75), Газовик - Спартак Крг - 9:1 (Хотулев 16-пен, 53-пен, Шкаев 19, Ильиных 20,65, Белов 49, Айткулов 58, Зюганов 65, Ильичев 81 - Булыгин 43), Носта - Уралец - 3:1 (Котылев 13, Пискунов 30, Гаевой 54 - Беркман 85), Содовик - Динамо Иж - 3:0 (Пруидзе 3, Сидяев 32, Егоров 75), Металлург-Метизник - Энергия - 1:0 (Середа 32), Динамо-Машиностроитель - Уралмаш - 0:1 (Палачев 84).

Положение команд 1.Уралмаш - 27, 2.Носта - 24, 3.Содовик - 20(9), 4.Газовик - 19, 5.КамАЗ - 18(9), 6.Зенит - 18(9), 7.Алнас - 16(9), 8.Металлург-Метизник - 13(9), 9.УралАЗ - 11(9), 10.Березники - 11(9), 11.Уралец - 10(9). 12.Динамо Иж - 9(9), 13.Динамо-Машиностроитель - 8(9), 14.Энергия - 4(9), 15.Динамо Прм - 1(8), 16.Спартак Крг - 0(9).

Бомбардиры: 10 - Джубанов (КамАЗ); 9 - Гаевой (Носта); 8 - Коновалов (Зенит), Волков (Содовик).


ЗОНА "ВОСТОК". 9-Й ТУР

Океан - Шахтер - 1:0 (Прилоус 62), Луч - Кузбасс-Динамо - 1:1 (Гарин 77 - Ефремов 86), Амур-Энергия - Сибиряк - 0:0, СКА-Энергия - Чкаловец-Олимпия - 3:0 (Коробченко 11, Лоц 57, Труфанов 81), Селенга - Динамо Брн - 2:0 (Горбунов 14, Перменов 63), Звезда - Металлург-Запсиб - 2:1 (Яковлев 17-пен, Капустников 88 - Лянге 25).

10-Й ТУР

Динамо Ом - Чкаловец-1936 - 0:2 (Штынь 36, Лебедев 72), Тюмень - Иртыш - 3:1 (Чекалин 42, Фишман 43, Егунов 49 - Кондрацкий 65), Океан - Кузбасс-Динамо - 1:0 (Гарин 80), Луч - Шахтер - 2:0 (Гарин 62, Новиков 63), Амур-Энергия - Чкаловец-Олимпик - 3:0 (Еременко 36, Кутилин 62-пен, Нурмагомбетов 89-пен), СКА-Энергия - Сибиряк - 3:0 (Тюменцев 2, Дикань 48-пен, Таптов 57), Селенга - Металлург-Запсиб - 0:0, Звезда - Динамо Брн - 1:0 (Рудаков 66).

Положение команд 1.СКА-Энергия - 22(9), 2.Океан - 19, 3.Тюмень - 18(9), 4.Кузбасс-Динамо - 17(9), 5.Сибиряк - 17(9), 6.Металлург-Запсиб - 16, 7.Чкаловец-1936 - 15(9), 8.Луч - 15, 9.Селенга - 13(10), 10.Звезда - 12(9), 11.Иртыш - 12(9), 12.Чкаловец-Олимпик - 11(9), 13.Динамо Брн - 9, 14.Амур-Энергия - 7(9), 15.Шахтер - 6(9), 16.Динамо Ом - 0(9).

Бомбардиры: 5 - Лидрик (Чкаловец-1936), Мулашев (Иртыш).