ЗОНА "ЗАПАД". 13-Й ТУР

Спартак-Телеком - Спартак Щ - 2:0 (Шолохов 54, Бубчиков 90), Спартак Кс - Мосэнерго - 0:2 (Шершень 19, Ширяев 77), Северсталь - Локомотив-Зенит-2 - 0:0, Рыбинск - Волочанин-89 - 0:1 (Воронцов 24), Светогорец - Динамо Вг - 1:0 (Сироткин 81), Динамо СПб - Нефтяник - 3:1 (Игнатьев 38, Силин 44 - Бакин 75 - в свои ворота, Ткачев 82), Торпедо Вл - Псков-2000 - 0:2 (Сачков 23, Степанов 41), Автомобилист - Кривичи - 1:1 (Клеузович 38 - Федоров 90), Ника - Лотто-МКМ - 1:3 (Родин 50 - Булатов 65, Васкес 77, Еремеев 89), Оазис - Спортакадемклуб - 0:2 (Зайцев 18, Корчагин 60).

Положение команд:

1. Псков-2000 - 27(13), 2. Динамо СПб - 26(12), 3. Светогорец - 26(12), 4. Динамо Вг - 25(12), 5. Волочанин-89 - 23(12), 6. Мосэнерго - 20(12), 7. Автомобилист - 20(12), 8. Лотто-МКМ - 20(13), 9. Спартак-Телеком - 19(13), 10. Северсталь - 18(12), 11. Нефтяник - 16(12), 12. Спортакадемклуб - 15(13), 13. Спартак Щ - 15(12), 14. Локомотив-Зенит-2 - 13(12), 15. Спартак Кс - 13(13), 16. Ника - 11(13), 17. Торпедо Вл - 10(12), 18. Рыбинск - 9(12), 19. Кривичи - 6(13), 20. Оазис - 5(13).

Бомбардиры:

8 - Недобежков ("Светогорец"), Руданов ("Нефтяник"), Степанов ("Псков-2000").


ЗОНА "ЮГ". 16-Й ТУР

Жемчужина - Шахтер - 2:0 (Горбунов 25 - пен., Гогиашвили 87), Спартак Ан - Ангушт - 1:1 (Кодоев 63 - Мархиев 7), Динамо Ст - Дружба - 4:0 (Удодов 17, 37, Гублия 42, Удодов 52), Кавказкабель - Локомотив-Тайм - 6:0 (Мизов 11, Кунижев 28, Горбанев 49, Зарецкий 52 - пен., Хлебодаров 55, Зарецкий 70 - пен.), Автодор - Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз - 2:0 (Гикаев 78, Базаев 89), Витязь - Моздок - 2:1 (Бородин 65, Макатаев 68 - Полянцев 25), Терек - Динамо Мх - 2:1 (Кудинов 2, Мазаев 65 - Кулумбегов 55), СКА - Славянск - 2:1 (Вернигоров 3, Костенко 41 - Лаврук 8), Нарт - Краснодар-2000 - 1:0 (Бегиев 24 - пен.), Венец - Судостроитель - 2:1 (Попов 60, Глебов 69 - Туркин 57).

Положение команд:

1. Динамо Ст - 41(16), 2. СКА - 40(16), 3. Динамо Мх - 31(16), 4. Краснодар-2000 - 30(16), 5. Ангушт - 30(16), 6. Терек - 30(16), 7. Дружба - 26(16), 8. Жемчужина - 25(16), 9. Автодор - 24(16), 10. Кавказкабель - 23(16), 11. Спартак Ан - 22(16), 12. Моздок - 20(16), 13. Судостроитель - 18(16), 14. Витязь - 17(16), 15. Нарт - 16(16), 16. Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз - 16(16), 17. Славянск - 15(16), 18. Венец - 14(16), 19. Шахтер - 8(16), 20. Локомотив-Тайм - 3(16).

Бомбардиры:

25 - Киселев ("Краснодар-2000"); 9 - Лебединцев (СКА), Кодоев ("Спартак" Ан).


ЗОНА "ПОВОЛЖЬЕ". 12-Й ТУР

Спартак Й-О - Волга - 0:1 (Аитов 78), Балаково - Металлург - 3:2 (Колчин 3, Базаров 29, Баськов 60 - Лысов 65, Трушкин - 67), Салют - Лада-Энергия - 1:5 (Тюрин 87 - Соколов 13, Жириков 36, Смуров 63, Акулов 78, 84), Торпедо-Виктория - Торпедо Вж - 0:1 (Мхитарян 69), Олимпия - Биохимик-Мордовия - 3:1 (Рябых 38, Кривопуск 76, Козлов 80 - Федюнин 34), Хопер - Искра - 0:1 (Иванилов 70), Торпедо Пв - Энергетик - 1:0 (Софонов 52), Светотехника - Электроника - 5:0 (Редькин 5, Попов 39, Бородин 52, Попов 63, Бородин 88 ), Диана - Сибур-Химик - 0:0.

Положение команд:

1. Светотехника - 33(12), 2. Олимпия - 31(12), 3. Волга - 27(12), 4. Энергетик - 26(12), 5. Металлург - 19(12), 6. Сибур-Химик - 18(12), 7. Балаково - 18(12), 8. Лада-Энергия - 17(12), 9. Диана - 17(12), 10. Искра - 16(12), 11. Электроника - 15(12), 12. Биохимик-Мордовия - 13(12), 13. Хопер - 10(12), 14. Торпедо Пв - 10(12), 15. Торпедо-Виктория - 9(12), 16. Торпедо Вж - 8(12), 17. Салют - 6(12), 18. Спартак Й-О - 4(12).

Бомбардиры:

9 - Бородин ("Светотехника"); 7 - Погромов ("Искра"), Акулов ("Лада-Энергия").


ЗОНА "УРАЛ". 10-Й ТУР

КамАЗ - Алнас - 4:0 (Ермилов 19, Джубанов 26, Емельянов 75, Джубанов 79), Газовик - Спартак Крг - 9:1 (Хотулев 16 - пен., Шкаев 19, Ильиных 20, Белов 49, Хотулев 53, Айткулов 58, Ильиных 65, Зюганов 67, Ильичев 81 - Булыгин, 43), Носта - Уралец - 3:1 (Котылев 13, Пискунов 30, Гаевой 54 - Беркман 85), Содовик - Динамо Иж - 3:0 (Пруидзе 3, Сидяев 32, Егоров 75), Металлург-Метизник - Энергия - 1:0 (Середа 32), Динамо-Машиностроитель - Уралмаш - 0:1 (Палачев 84), Динамо Прм - Березники 1:1 (Морозов 90 - Торопов 63).

11-Й ТУР

Динамо-Машиностроитель - Энергия - 3:0 (Ивахов 20, Машуков 27, Захлестин 67 - пен.), Динамо Иж - Динамо Прм - 0:1 (Матвеев 50), Уралец - Содовик - 2:2 (Трифонов 43, Шаяхметов 79 - Волков 53 - пен., Егоров 77), Спартак Крг - Металлург-Метизник - 0:1 (Филонов 74 - пен.), Зенит - Газовик - 1:1 (Райков 17 - Харитонов 83), УралАЗ - Носта - 0:3 (Семенов 47, Котылев 57, Узаков 80 - пен.), Уралмаш - КамАЗ - 1:0 (Хрустовский 88), Березники - Алнас - 0:2 (Панов 32, 45).

12-Й ТУР

Энергия - Динамо Пм - 1:4 (Хаертдинов 60 - Матвеев 24, Полянин 45, Матвеев 46, Морозов 51), Динамо Иж - Динамо-Машиностроитель - 1:1 (Иванов 13 - Сущенко 40), Уралец - Металлург-Метизник - 5:0 (Шаяхметов 24, Трифонов 52, Белоусов 80, Шаяхметов 83, 85), Спартак Кг - Содовик - 0:8 (Зозуля 20, 33, Неучев 24, Сидяев 45, Передерий 67, Волков 70, Ханов 78, Волков 84), Зенит Чб - Носта - 1:1 (Коновалов 82 - Узаков 62), УралАЗ - Газовик - 3:1 (Поротькин 27, 48, Владимиров 80 - Ахмедов 58), Уралмаш - Алнас - 5:0 (Хрустовский 2, Палачев 4, Марков 53, Палачев 60, 66), Березники - КамАЗ - 0:2 (Прыгунов 28, Ермилов 73).

Положение команд:

1. Уралмаш - 33(12), 2. Носта - 28(12), 3. Содовик - 24(11), 4. КамАЗ - 21(11), 5. Газовик - 20(12), 6. Зенит Чб - 20(11), 7. Алнас - 19(11), 8. Металлург-Метизник - 16(11), 9. Уралец - 14(11), 10. УралАЗ - 14(11), 11. Динамо-Машиностроитель - 12(11), 12. Березники - 12(12), 13. Динамо Иж - 10(11), 14. Динамо Пм - 8(11), 15. Энергия - 4(11), 16. Спартак Кг - 0(11).

Бомбардиры:

11 - Волков ("Содовик"); 10 - Джубанов ("КамАЗ").


ЗОНА "ВОСТОК". 12-Й ТУР

Сибиряк - Селенга - 1:0 (Бадюк 44 - в свои ворота), Чкаловец-Олимпик - Звезда - 1:0 (Обгольц 77), Шахтер - СКА-Энергия - 0:3 (Осташов 33, 64, 77), Кузбасс-Динамо - Амур-Энергия - 3:0 (Страчков 21, Бондарев 30, Кокоев 55), Динамо Ом - Луч - 0:8 (Гарин 18, 47, 54, Новиков 44, 45, Наровецкий 64, 68, Новиков 79), Чкаловец-1936 - Океан - 2:1 (Скороходов 48, Апанасенко 50 - Надтока 5), Динамо Брл - Иртыш - 0:1 (Фролов 38), Металлург-Запсиб - Тюмень - 1:0 (Евглевский 11 - пен.).

Положение команд:

1. СКА-Энергия - 25(11), 2. Кузбасс-Динамо - 23(11), 3. Сибиряк - 23(11), 4. Океан - 22(12), 5. Металлург-Запсиб - 22(12), 6. Чкаловец-1936 - 21(11), 7. Тюмень - 18(11), 8. Луч - 18(12), 9. Чкаловец-Олимпик - 17(11), 10. Иртыш - 15(11), 11. Селенга - 13(11), 12. Динамо Брл - 12(12), 13. Звезда - 12(11), 14. Амур-Энергия - 8(11), 15. Шахтер - 7(11), 16. Динамо Ом - 0(11).

Бомбардиры:

8 - Гарин ("Луч"); 7 - Лидрик ("Чкаловец-1936"); 6 - Новиков ("Луч"), Осташов ("СКА-Энергия").