Зона "Запад". 14-й тур

Спартак-Телеком - Мосэнерго- 0:0, Спартак Кс - Спартак Щ- 2:0 (Дулык 12, Корягин 60 - пен.), Рыбинск - Локомотив-Зенит-2 - 0:1 (Усов 68), Светогорец - Нефтяник - 2:1 (Малафеев 2, Дмитриев 82 - пен. - Руданов 80), Динамо-СПб - Динамо Вг - 3:0 (Шумилов 33, Игнатьев 60, Рогулин 80), Торпедо Вл - Кривичи - 0:1 (Федоров 11), Автомобилист - Псков-2000 - 0:1 (Третьяков 90).

Положение команд:

1. Псков-2000 - 30(14), 2. Динамо-СПб - 29(13), 3. Светогорец - 29(13), 4. Динамо Вг - 25(13), 5. Волочанин-89 - 23(13), 6. Мосэнерго - 21(13), 7. Северсталь - 21(13) 8.Автомобилист 20(13), 9.. Лотто-МКМ - 20(13), 10. Спартак-Телеком - 20(14), 11. Нефтяник - 16(13), 12. Локомотив-Зенит-2 - 16(13), 13. Спартак Кс - 16(14) 14. Спортакадемклуб - 15(13), 15. Спартак Щ - 15(13), 16. Ника - 11(13), 17. Торпедо Вл - 10(13), 18. Рыбинск - 9(13), 19. Кривичи - 9(14), Оазис - 5(14).

Бомбардиры:

9 - Руданов ("Нефтяник"), 8 - Недобежков ("Светогорец"), Степанов ("Псков-2000").

Зона "Центр". 14-й тур

Фабус - Спартак Тмб - 2:1 (Беспалых 29, Ищенко 86 - Щальнев 88), Спартак-Орехово - Металлург Лп - 0:2 (Вековищев 6, Чернов 36), Спартак Лх - Космос - 2:1 (Михайлов 26, Селявин 58 - Мещанинов 82 ), Коломна - Титан - 0:0, Витязь - Локомотив Клг - 3:1 (Чесноков 10, 45, 90 - Сафронов 75 - в свои ворота), Краснознаменск - Арсенал-2 - 0:1 (Нейман 60 - в свои ворота), Динамо Бр - Авангард - 2:0 (Метелица 7, Шелютов 32), Орел - Салют-Энергия - 1:1 (Галеутдинов 78 - Соколов 15).

Положение команд:

1. Орел - 29(13), 2. Металлург - 28(13), 3. Салют-Энергия - 28(14), 4. Витязь - 27(13), 5. Динамо Бр - 24(13), 6. Спартиак Тмб - 23(13), 7. Авангард - 23(14), 8. Спартак-Орехово - 20(14), 9. Агрокомплект - 20(13), 10. Локомотив Клг - 19(13), 11. Дон - 18(13), 12. Космос - 16(13), 13. Спартак Лх - 16(13), 14. Фабус - 15(14), 15. Локомотив Лс - 13(13), 16. Арсенал-2 - 12(13) 17. Титан - 11(13), 18. Елец - 7(13), 19. Коломна - 6(13), 20. Краснознаменск - 4(13).

Бомбардиры:

11 - Середохин ("Локомотив Клг"), Чесноков ("Витязь"); 9 - Копьев ("Агрокомплект"), Мещанинов ("Космос"); 8 - Чернов ("Металлург").

Зона "Юг". 17-й тур

Краснодар-2000 - Жемчужина 3:2 (Далалоян 23, Киселев 33 - пен., 63 - Аветисян 4, Загоруйко 73), Шахтер - Спартак Ан - 0:1 (Кодоев 57), Ангушт - Динамо Ст 2:0 (Зангиев 48, Мархиев 63), Дружба - Кавказкабель - 1:2 (Шиянов 3, Калешин 85 - в свои ворота - Учуров 31), Локомотив-Тайм - Автодор - 0:4 (Чочиев 30, Газанов 47, Цалоев 80, 82 ). Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз - Витязь - 3:0 (Дубинин 72, Канев 90 - Инатаев 20 - в свои ворота), Моздок - Терек - 0:1 (Мазаев 57), Динамо Мх - СКА - 1:2 (Байда 60 - Маркаров 6, 66), Славянск - Венец - 4:1 (Афанасьев 56, 78, Луцевич 73, 89 - Бусыгин 28), Судостроитель - Нарт - 0:0.

Положение команд:

1. СКА - 43(17), 2. Динамо Ст - 41(17), 3. Краснодар-2000 - 33(17), 4. Ангушт - 33(17), 5. Терек - 33(17), 6. Динамо Мх - 31(17), 7. Автодор - 27(17), 8. Дружба - 26(17), 9. Кавказкабель - 26(17), 10. Жемчужина - 25(17), 11. Спартак Ан - 25(17), 12. Моздок - 20(17), 13. Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз - 19(17), 14. Судостроитель - 19(17), 15. Славянск - 18(17), 16. Нарт - 17(17) 17. Витязь - 17(17), 18. Венец - 14(17), 19. Шахтер - 8(17), 20. Локомотив-Тайм - 3(17).

Бомбардиры:

27 - Киселев ("Краснодар-2000"); 10 - Кодоев ("Спартак Ан"); 9 - Лебединцев ("СКА"); 8 - Гаджиев ("Динамо Мх").

Зона "Поволжье". 13-й тур

Искра - Диана - 0:1 (Цатурян 80 - в свои ворота), Биохимик-Мордовия - Хопер - 4:1 (Миночкин 12, Грищенко 50, Емелин 83,90 - Архипов 67 - пен.), Торпедо Вж - Олимпия - 1:2 (Мхитарян 29 - пен. - Кривопуск 13, 40), Лада-Энергия - Торпедо-Виктория - 1:1 (Акулов 49 - пен. - Шмидт 10), Металлург - Салют - 3:0 (Трушкин 6, Уланов 13, Боровиков 81), Волга - Балаково - 3:0 (Тюфяков 25 - пен., 78, Белозеров 80), Электроника - Спартак Й-О - 2:0 (Георгиев 12, Кузнецов 40), Энергетик - Светотехника - 0:4 (Редькин 3, Бородин 25, 89 - пен., Никулкин 87), Сибур-Химик - Торпедо Пв - 2:1 (Макеев 8, Лычагов 75 - пен. - Семенов 59).

Положение команд:

1. Светотехника - 33(12), 2. Олимпия - 31(12), 3. Волга - 27(12), 4. Энергетик - 26(12), 5. Металлург - 19(12), 6. Сибур-Химик - 18(12), 7. Балаково - 18(12), 8. Лада-Энергия - 17(12), 9. Диана - 17(12), 10. Искра - 16(12), 11. Электроника - 15(12), 12. Биохимик-Мордовия - 13(12), 13. Хопер - 10(12), 14. Торпедо Пв - 10(12), 15. Торпедо-Виктория - 9(12), 16. Торпедо Вж - 8(12), 17. Салют - 6(12), 18. Спартак Й-О - 4(12).

Бомбардиры: 11 - Бородин ("Светотехника"); 8 - Акулов ("Лада-Энергия"); 7 - Лычагов (Сибур-Химик), Погромов ("Искра").

Зона "Урал". 13-й тур

Содовик - Зенит Чб - 2:1 (Егоров 5, Зозуля 19 - Чурилин 37), Металлург-Метизник - УралАЗ - 1:0 (Туник 90 - пен.), Динамо Пм - Уралец - 2:5 (Морозов 43, 45 - Беркман 21, Умпелев 36, 82, Третьяков 44 - пен., Трифонов 65), Динамо-Машиностроитель - Спартак Кг - 8:1 (Новик 8, Ивахов 18, 21, 61, Сущенко 37, Бобровский 73, Машуков 82, Форос 85 - Кудревцев 9), КамАЗ - Энергия - 10:0 (Ермилов 6, 8, 39, Прыгунов 27, Джубанов 42 - пен., 44, 49 - пен., Назаров 74, Зайдинов 83, Гибадуллин 87), Алнас - Динамо Иж - 2:0 (Девицкий 58, Панов 62 - пен.).

Положение команд:

1. Уралмаш - 33(12), 2. Носта - 28(12), 3. Содовик - 27(12), 4. КамАЗ - 24(12), 5. Алнас - 22(12), 6. Газовик - 20(12), 7. Зенит Чб - 20(12), 8. Металлург-Метизник - 19(12), 9. Уралец - 17(12), 10. Динамо-Машиностроитель - 15(12), 11. УралАЗ - 14(12), 12, Березники - 12(12), 13. Динамо Иж - 10(12), 14. Динамо Пм - 8(12), 15. Энергия - 4(12), 16. Спартак Кг - 0(12).

Бомбардиры:

13 - Джубанов ("КамАЗ"); 11 - Волков ("Садовик"); 9 - Гаевой ("Носта").

Зона "Восток". 13-й тур

СКА-Энергия - Чкаловец-1936 - 2:0 (Первушин 39, Бондаренко 51), Селенга - Шахтер - 3:0 (Русляков 3, Шпирюк 33, Симагин 72), Звезда - Кузбасс-Динамо - 2:0 (Лесков 27, Яковлев 69 - пен.), Тюмень - Сибиряк - 0:1 (Богочев 16), Иртыш - Чкаловец-Олимпик - 1:0 (Мулашев 88 - пен.), Динамо Брн - Металлург-Запсиб - 0:1 (Солдатов 25),

14-й тур

Иртыш - Сибиряк - 1:2 (Фролов 21 - Дегтярев 4, Короленко 78).

Положение команд:

1. СКА-Энергия - 25(11), 2. Кузбасс-Динамо - 23(11), 3. Сибиряк - 23(11), 4. Океан - 22(12), 5. Металлург-Запсиб - 22(12), 6. Чкаловец-1936 - 21(11), 7. Тюмень - 18(11), 8. Луч - 18(12), 9. Чкаловец-Олимпик - 17(11), 10. Иртыш - 15(11), 11. Селенга - 13(11), 12. Динамо Брн - 12(12), 13. Звезда - 12(11), 14. Амур-Энергия - 8(11), 15. Шахтер - 7(11), 16. Динамо Ом - 0(11).

Бомбардиры:

8 - Гарин ("Луч"); 7 - Лидрик ("Чкаловец-1936"); 6 - Новиков ("Луч"), Осташов ("СКА-Энергия"), Мулашев ("Иртыш").