ЗОНА "ЗАПАД"

15-Й ТУР

Автомобилист — Динамо Вг — 1:1 (Кукин 10 — Турутин 23), Нефтяник — Торпедо Вл — 1:0 (Тислов 55), Динамо-СПб — Локомотив-Зенит-2 — 0:0, Волочанин-89 — Светогорец — 1:0 (Трунев 44), Спартак Щ — Северсталь — 4:1 (Калинин 25, 59, Шайков 26, Чернов 56 — Селенков 45), Мосэнерго — Рыбинск — 2:1 (Брызгалов 62, Павликов 78 — Коновалов 63), Оазис — Спартак-Телеком — 1:0 (Хохлов 55), Спортакадемклуб — Спартак Кс — 2:2 (Корчагин 11, Зайцев 68 — Дулык 58, Александрийский 87), Псков-2000 — Ника — 4:2 (Аленичев 41,Третьяков 52, 83 — Сосулин 36, Агеев 68 — в свои ворота, - Прокудин 70), Кривичи — Лотто-МКМ — 0:1 (Васкес 67).

16-Й ТУР

Динамо Вг - Торпедо Вл - 4:0 (Барандин 35, Глебов 51, Галкин 55, Турутин 80), Нефтяник - Автомобилист - 1:2 (Тараканов 42 - Борунов 79, Савицкий 90), Локомотив-Зенит-2 - Светогорец - 3:0 (Усов 67, Акимов 76, Мосин 79), Волочанин-89 - Динамо-СПб - 0:0, Спартак Щ - Рыбинск - 3:0 (Грантовский 64, Чунихин 70, Шайков 75), Мосэнерго - Северсталь - 3:2 (Виноградов 24, 86, Бегларян 49 - Ершов 11, Румянцев 45), Оазис - Спартак Кс - 0:0, Спортакадемклуб - Спартак-Телеком - 2:2 (Надейкин 65, Зайцев 90 - Жаббаров 9, 81), Псков-2000 - Лотто-МКМ - 2:1 (Волков 79, Крупенин 84 - Реутов 74), Кривичи - Ника - 3:0 (Васильев 62, Струтынский 72, Федоров 80).

Положение команд:

1. Псков-2000 - 36(16), 2. Динамо-СПб - 31(15), 3. Динамо Вг - 29(15), 4. Светогорец - 29(15), 5. Мосэнерго - 27(15), 6. Волочанин-89 - 27(15), 7. Автомобилист - 24(15), 8. Лотто-МКМ - 23(15), 9. Северсталь - 21(15), 10. Спартак Щ - 21(15), 11. Спартак-Телеком - 21(16), 12. Локомотив-Зенит-2 - 20(15), 13. Нефтяник - 19(15), 14. Спартак Кс - 18(16), 15. Спортакадемклуб - 17(15), 16. Кривичи - 12(16), 17. Ника - 11(15), 18. Торпедо Вл - 10(15), 19. Рыбинск - 9(15), Оазис - 9(15).

Бомбардиры:

9 - Руданов ("Нефтяник"), 8 - Акимов ("Локомотив-Зенит-2"), 8 - Недобежков ("Светогорец").


ЗОНА "ЦЕНТР"

15-Й ТУР

Орел - Арсенал-2 - 2:1 (Копилов 32 - пен., 76 - Журавлев 73), Локомотив Клг - Динамо Бр - 0:1 (Холоша 3), Краснознаменск - Титан - 2:1 (Каширин 40, Гигиадзе 63 - Сорокин 5), Космос - Витязь - 1:1 (Рогачев 90 - Мустафаев 87 - пен.), Металлург Лп - Спартак Лх - 1:0 (Кушнир 73), Спартак Тмб - Коломна - 0:0, Елец - Фабус - 2:0 (Жуковский 43, Голубев 75), Локомотив Лс - Спартак-Орехово - 1:1 (Сафронов 50 - Шапкин 69), Салют-Энергия - Дон - 4:0 (Соколов 34, 41 - пен., 65, Богатырев 90), Авангард - Агрокомплект - 2:1 (Скоров 25, Гершун 56 - Аксенов 78).

16-Й ТУР

Арсенал-2 - Динамо Бр - 0:0, Локомотив Клг - Орел - 0:0, Титан - Витязь - 3:1 (Евтеев 6, Насеров 22, Свистунов 49 - Сафронов 90), Космос - Краснознаменск - 2:2 (Рогачев 30, Мещанинов 34 - Шмаков 37, Пахомов 40 - пен.), Металлург Лп - Коломна - 2:0 (Чумаченко 28, Вековищев 30), Спартак Тмб - Спартак Лх - 2:1 (Журбенко 60, Сушков 72 - Куранов 27), Елец - Спартак-Орехово - 4:0 (Жуков 56, Лутовинов 59, 69, Жуковский 75), Локомотив Лс - Фабус - 1:0 (Бойков 34), Салют-Энергия - Агрокомплект - 1:0 (Королев 90), Авангард - Дон - 2:0 (Скоров 41, Гершун 77).

Положение команд:

1. Металлург - 34(15), 2. Салют-Энергия - 34(16), 3. Орел - 33(15), 4. Авангард - 29(16), 5. Витязь - 28(15), 6. Динамо Бр - 28(15), 7. Спартак Тмб - 27(15), 8. Спартак-Орехово - 21(16), 9. Локомотив Клг - 20(15), 10. Агрокомплект - 20(15), 11. Дон - 18(15), 12. Космос - 18(15), 13. Локомотив Лс - 17(15), 14. Спартак Лх - 16(15), 15. Фабус - 15(16), 16. Титан - 14(15), 17. Елец - 13(15), 18. Арсенал-2 - 13(15), 19. Краснознаменск - 8(15), 20. Коломна - 7(15).

Бомбардиры:

11 - Середохин ("Локомотив" Клг), Чесноков ("Витязь"); 10 - Мещанинов ("Космос"); 8 - Копьев ("Агрокомплект").


ЗОНА "ЮГ"

18-Й ТУР

Жемчужина - Судостроитель - 2:0 (Гогиашвили 72, Аветисян 75), Спартак Ан - Краснодар-2000 - 1:0 (Кодоев 69 - пен.), Шахтер - Динамо Ст - 3:0 (Муликов 30, Удодов 47, Богданов 56), Кавказкабель - Ангушт - 3:1 (Кунижев 25, Мизов 45, Зарецкий 84 - пен. - Гугуев 88), Автодор - Дружба - 3:0 (Карсанов 51 - пен., 75 - пен., Базаев 60), Витязь - Локомотив-Тайм - 8:0 (Педченко 13, 24, Чумаков 21, Ефремов 39, 55, Бородин 50, Бочаров 65, Морозов 90), Терек - Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз - 2:1 (Идигов 38, 70 - пен. - Канев 62), СКА - Моздок - 2:0 (Костенко 39, Лебединцев 65), Славянск - Динамо Мх - 1:0 (Кобенко 25), Венец - Нарт - 3:1 (Попов 21 - пен., 68, Бусыгин 42 - Нахушев 73).

19-Й ТУР

Нарт - Жемчужина - 3:1 (Маремуков 30, Ташев 56, Бегиев 63 - пен. - Аветисян 20), Судостроитель - Спартак Ан - 2:1 (Чигаров 18, Шичкин 44 - пен. - Чумак 45), Краснодар-2000 - Динамо Ст - 2:0 (Тарба 42, Киселев 72), Шахтер - Кавказкабель - 0:3 (Кунижев 20, Иванов 87, Дегтярев 89), Ангушт - Автодор - 1:4 (Гугуев 47 - Засеев 11, 40, Бакаев 73, Тазабаев 90), Дружба - Витязь - 2:1 (Джамирзов 3, Печенкин 66 - Ефремов 20), Локомотив-Тайм - Терек - 0:3 (Садаев 23, Идигов 87, 89), Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз - СКА - 1:3 (Дубинин 40 - пен. - Тасенко 21, Тимофеев 26, Зеликов 70), Моздок - Славянск - 1:0 (Рожков 81 - пен.), Венец - Динамо Мх - 0:3 (Асильдаров 11, 55, Фролов 77).

Положение команд:

1. СКА - 49(19), 2. Динамо Ст - 44(19), 3. Терек - 39(19), 4. Краснодар-2000 - 36(19), 5. Динамо Мх - 34(19), 6. Автодор - 33(19), 7. Ангушт - 33(19), 8. Кавказкабель - 32(19), 9. Дружба - 29(19), 10. Жемчужина - 28(19), 11. Спартак Ан - 28(19), 12. Моздок - 23(19), 13. Судостроитель - 22(19), 14. Славянск - 21(19),15. Нарт - 20(19), 16. Витязь - 20(19), 17. Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз - 19(19), 18. Венец - 17(19), 19. Шахтер - 8(19), 20. Локомотив-Тайм - 3(19).

Бомбардиры:

28 - Киселев ("Краснодар-2000"); 11 - Кодоев ("Спартак" Ан); 10 - Гугуев ("Ангушт"), Лебединцев (СКА).


ЗОНА "ПОВОЛЖЬЕ"

14-Й ТУР

Спартак Й-О - Энергетик - 1-1 (Денисов 62 - Логинов 28 - пен.), Балаково - Электроника - 1:1 (Чернов 73 - Еремин 54), Салют - Волга - 0:3 (Хайрулов 5, 32, Середа 40), Торпедо-Виктория - Металлург - 0:2 (Боровиков 50, Уланов 89), Олимпия - Лада-Энергия - 0:0, Хопер - Торпедо Вж - 1:0 (Тарасенко 35), Искра - Биохимик-Мордовия - 1:0 (Погромов 76), Светотехника - Сибур-Химик - 0:0, Диана - Торпедо Пв - 0:0.

15-Й ТУР

Биохимик-Мордовия - 2:1 (Кукушкин 18, Рокунов 23 - Тимофеев 31), Торпедо Вж - Искра - 1:2 (Косенков 53 - Погромов 14, Монасипов 57), Лада-Энергия - Хопер - 5:2 (Евин 11, 43, 68, Акулов 33, Смуров 74 - Немтинов 9, 35), Металлург - Олимпия - 2:0 (Головня 37 - пен., Лысов 46), Волга - Торпедо-Виктория - 4:1 (Хайрулов 20, 39, Пронин 24, Косых 75 - Кузьмин 71), Электроника - Салют - 3:0 (Субботин 27, Георгиев 31, Кузнецов 58), Энергетик - Балаково - 3:0 (Малков 38 - пен., Попов 58, Царенко 78), Сибур-Химик - Спартак Й-О - 2:0 (Лычагов 25, 54), Торпедо Пв - Светотехника - 2:3 (Смородин 30, Дмитриев 51 - Яковлев 27, Клейменов 60, Попов 72).

Положение команд:

1. Светотехника - 40(15), 2. Волга - 36(15), 3. Олимпия - 35(15), 4. Энергетик - 30(15), 5. Металлург - 28(15), 6. Сибур-Химик - 25(15), 7. Искра - 22(15), 8. Электроника - 22(15), 9. Лада-Энергия - 22(15), 10. Диана - 21(15), 11. Биохимик-Мордовия - 19(15), 12. Балаково - 19(15), 13. Хопер - 13(15), 14. Торпедо Пв - 11(15), 15. Торпедо-Виктория - 10(15), 16. Торпедо Вж - 8(15), 17. Салют - 6(15), 18. Спартак Й-О - 5(12).

Бомбардиры: 11 - Бородин ("Светотехника"); 9 - Акулов ("Лада-Энергия"), Лычагов ("Сибур-Химик"), Погромов ("Искра").


ЗОНА "УРАЛ"

14-Й ТУР

Газовик - Носта - 1:0 (Ильиных 51), Уралмаш - Березники - 2:0 (Палачев 43, Хрустовский 57 - пен.), Содовик - УралАЗ - 2:0 (Егоров 78, Волков 90), Металлург-Метизник - Зенит Чб - 1:0 (Середа 16), Динамо Пм - Спартак Кг - 4:0 (Матвеев 38, 40, 81, Сыропятов 85), Динамо-Машиностроитель - Уралец - 3:1 (Высочанский 11, 66, Исупов 20 - пен.), КамАЗ - Динамо Иж - 6:0 (Джубанов 21, 62, 68, Емельянов 87, Стрижов 89, 90), Алнас - Энергия - 0:0.

Положение команд:

1. Уралмаш - 36(13), 2. Содовик - 30(13), 3. Носта - 28(13), 4. КамАЗ - 27(13), 5. Газовик - 23(13), 6. Алнас - 23(13), 7. Металлург-Метизник - 22(13), 8. Зенит Чб - 20(13), 9. Динамо-Машиностроитель - 18(13), 10. Уралец - 17(13), 11. УралАЗ - 14(13), 12. Березники - 12(13), 13. Динамо Пм - 11(13), 14. Динамо Иж - 10(13), 15. Энергия - 5(13), 16. Спартак Кг - 0(13).

Бомбардиры:

16 - Джубанов ("КамАЗ"); 12 - Волков ("Содовик"); 10 - Палачев ("Уралмаш").


ЗОНА "ВОСТОК"

14-Й ТУР

Океан - Луч - 1:1 (Латушкин 50 - Смирнов 16), Амур-Энергия - Чкаловец-1936 - 0:0, Селенга - Кузбасс-Динамо - 1:1 (Барбаев 85 - Ефремов 67), Звезда - Шахтер - 3:0 (Рудаков 63, Яковлев 66, Капустников 86), Тюмень - Чкаловец-Олимпик - 4:2 (Никитенко 12, Егунов 33, Фишман 68, Маслов 72 - пен. - Злобин 78, Никулин 82), Иртыш - Сибиряк - 1:2 (Фролов 21 - Дегтярев 4, Короленко 78).

15-Й ТУР

Сибиряк - Динамо Брн - 0:0, Чкаловец-Олимпик - Металлург-Запсиб - 0:1 (Андреев 20).

Положение команд:

1. СКА-Энергия - 28(12), 2. Сибиряк - 27(13), 3. Металлург-Запсиб - 25(13), 4. Кузбасс-Динамо - 21(12), 5. Океан - 20(12), 6. Чкаловец-1936 - 19(12), 7. Тюмень - 18(12), 8. Звезда - 18(13), 9. Селенга - 17(13), 10. Луч - 16(12), 11. Иртыш - 15(12), 12. Чкаловец-Олимпик - 14(13), 14. Динамо Брн - 10(13), 15. Амур-Энергия - 9(12), 16. Шахтер - 4(12).

Бомбардиры:

7 - Лидрик ("Чкаловец-1936"); 6 - Ефремов ("Кузбасс-Динамо"), Мулашев ("Иртыш"), Осташов (СКА-"Энергия"); 5 - Гарин ("Луч").