ЗОНА "ЗАПАД". 17-Й ТУР

Северсталь - Оазис - 2:1 (Кондратьев 11, 22, Ершов 24 - в свои ворота), Рыбинск - Спортакадемклуб - 3:0 (Царьков 51, Трушин 78, Палатки 16 - в свои ворота), Светогорец - Спартак Щ - 1:4 (Недобежков 48-пен. - Калинин 36-пен., Шайков 55, 90, Клебанов 89), Динамо-СПб - Мосэнерго - 2:1 (Гаевой 24, 32-пен. - Брызгалов 78), Торпедо Вл - Локомотив-Зенит-2 - 0:1 (Акимов 56), Автомобилист - Волочанин-89 - 0:3 (Якубов 28, Домрачев 33, Воронцов 54), Ника - Динамо Вг - 0:4 (Барандин 33, 80, Хорьков 42, Голиков 42), Лотто-МКМ - Нефтяник - 0:1 (Смирнов 90), Спартак-Телеком - Спартак Кс - 1:2 (Горюнов18-пен. - Березин 24, Климов 88), Псков-2000 - Кривичи - 2:0 (Аленичев 19, Сенкевич 78)

ЗОНА "ЗАПАД". 17-Й ТУР

Северсталь Спортакадемклуб - 2:2 (Батынков 45, Почепцов 78-пен. - Зайцев 34-пен., Ершов 42), Рыбинск - Оазис - 1:1 (Смирнов 49-пен. - Леоненков 35), Светогорец - Мосэнерго - 2:1 (Недобежков 50, Семенов 67 - Крестов 25), Динамо-СПб - Спартак Щ - 4:0 (Прошин 44, Гаевой 51, 61, Басков 56), Торпедо Вл - Волочанин-89 - 1:2 (Тихонов 29 - Богатырев 51, Ерофеев 62), Автомобилист - Локомотив-Зенит-2 - 0:4 (Акимов 4, 58, 77, Николаев 61), Ника - Нефтяник - 0:1 (Чистяков 33), Лотто-МКМ - Динамо Вг - 3:1 (Реутов 10, 80, Еремеев 28 - Барандин 12),

Положение команд: 1. Псков-2000 - 39(17), 2. Динамо-СПб - 37(17), 3. Волочанин-89 - 33(17), 4. Динамо Вг - 32(17), 5. Светогорец - 32(17), 6. Мосэнерго - 27(17), 7. Лотто-МКМ 26(17), 8. Локомотив-Зенит-2 - 26(17), 9. Северсталь - 25(17), 10. Нефтяник - 25(17), 11. Автомобилист - 24(17), 12. Спартак Щ - 24(17), 13. Спартак-Телеком - 21(17), 14. Спартак Кс - 21(17), 15. Спортакадемклуб - 18(17), 16. Рыбинск - 13(17), 17. Кривичи - 12(17), 18. Ника - 11(17), 19. Торпедо Вл - 10(17), 20. Оазис - 10(17).

Бомбардиры 12 - Акимов ("Локомотив-Зенит-2"); 10 - Недобежков ("Светогорец"); 9 - Барандин ("Динамо" Вг).

ЗОНА "ЦЕНТР". 18-Й ТУР

Спартак Лх - Локомотив 0:2 (Пывин 28-пен., Корнев 41), Коломна - Елец - 2:0 (Тимашов 5, Скоркин 27), Витязь - Спартак Тм - 6:0 (Сафронов 33, Оськин 38, Мустафаев 40-пен., Храпов 45, Сотников 70, Козлов 89), Краснознаменск - Металлург - 0:3 (Чумаченко 26, 55, Долматов 87), Динамо Бр - Космос - 0:0, Орел - Титан - 1:1 (Куликов 7 - Назаров 57), Дон - Локомотив Клг - 1:2 (Шувалов 47 - Середохин 13, Кулешов 82), Агрокомплект - Арсенал-2 - 2:2 (Осокин 62, Филиппов 80 - Ильин 18-пен., Фильчагин 26).

Положение команд: 1. Металлург - 38(17), 2. Салют-Энергия - 37(17), 3. Орел - 37(17), 4. Витязь - 32(17), 5. Динамо Бр - 32(17), 6. Спартак Тмб - 30(17), 7. Авангард - 29(17), 8. Локомотив Клг - 24(17), 9. Агрокомплект - 22(17), 10. Спартак-Орехово - 21(17), 11. Локомотив Лс - 21(17), 12. Космос - 19(17), 13. Фабус - 18(17), 14. Дон - 18(17), 15. Спартак Лх - 17(17), 16. Арсенал-2 - 17(17), 17. Титан - 15(17), 18. Елец - 14(17), 19. Коломна - 11(17), 20. Краснознаменск - 8(17).

Бомбардиры: 12 - Середохин ("Локомотив" Клг), 11 - Чесноков ("Витязь"); 10 - Мещанинов ("Космос"); 9 - Копьев ("Агрокомплект").

ЗОНА "ПОВОЛЖЬЕ". 16-Й ТУР

Спартак Й-О - Торпедо Пв - 1:0 (Денисов 16), Балаково - Сибур-Химик - 3:0 (Хамицаев 47, Базаров 48, Чернов 54), Салют - Энергетик - 0:4 (Тузиков 43, 80, Логинов 46-пен., Царенко 85), Торпедо-Виктория - Электроника - 0:2 (Бондалетов 48, Каленов 89), Олимпия - Волга - 0:0, Хопер - Металлург - 1:0 (Куксов 69), Искра - Лада-Энергия - 4:0 (Иванилов 26, 53, Эсков 37, Погромов 75), Биохимик-Мордовия - Торпедо Вж - 4:0 (Тренев 3, Хабибуллин 30, Рокунов 52, Захаров 87), Диана - Светотехника - 1:2 (Васильев 89 - Орлов 38, Губанов 42).

Положение команд:

Светотехника - 43(16), 2. Волга - 37(16), 3. Олимпия - 36(16), 4. Энергетик - 33(16), 5. Металлург - 28(16), 6. Искра - 25(16), 7. Сибур-Химик - 25(16), 8. Электроника - 25(16), 9. Биохимик-Мордовия - 22(16), 10. Балаково - 22 (16), 11. Лада-Энергия - 22(16), 12. Диана - 21(16), 13. Хопер - 16(16), 14. Торпедо Пв - 11(16), 15. Торпедо-Виктория - 10(16), 16. Спартак Й-О - 8(16), 17. Торпедо Вж - 8(16), 18. Салют - 6(16).

Бомбардиры: 11 - Бородин ("Светотехника"); 10 - Погромов ("Искра"); 9 - Акулов ("Лада-Энергия"), Лычагов ("Сибур-Химик").

ЗОНА "УРАЛ". 16-Й ТУР

Энергия - Березники - 1:2 (Сергеев 69 - Торопов 25, Деркач 71), Динамо Иж - Уралмаш - 0:3 (Галимов 19, Блужин 60, Марков 84), Уралец - Алнас - 1:3 (Хитрин 39 - Панов 11, Девицкий 18, Мингалимов), Спартак Кг - КамАЗ - 0:6 (Ермилов 4, 67, Джубанов 57-пен., Худяков 67, Храмов 71, Емельянов 74), Зенит Чб - Динамо-Машиностроитель - 5:0 (Коновалов 44, 70, Райков 52, Васиков 57, Кошутин 63), УралАЗ - Динамо Пм - 0:0, Газовик - Содовик - 0:1 (Зозуля 67), Носта - Металлург-Метизник - 4:1 (Иванов 6, Грошев 29, Котылев 59, Шарипов 87 - Середа 65).

Положение команд: 1. Уралмаш - 42(15), 2. Содовик - 36(15), 3. КамАЗ - 33(15), 4. Носта - 31(15), 5. Алнас - 29(15), 6. Металлург-Метизник - 25(15), 7. Зенит Чб - 24(15), 8. Газовик - 23(15), 9. Динамо-Машиностроитель - 21(15), 10. Березники - 18(15), 11. Уралец - 17(15), 12. УралАЗ - 15(15), 13. Динамо Пм - 13(15), 14. Динамо Иж - 10(15), 15. Энергия - 5(15), 16. Спартак Кг - 0(15).

Бомбардиры: 18 - Джубанов ("КамАЗ"); 13 - Волков ("Содовик"); 12 - Палачев ("Уралмаш").

ЗОНА "ВОСТОК". 16-Й ТУР

Сибиряк - Металлург-Запсиб - 1:2 (Тобилко 63 - Андреев 23, Солдатов 55), Чкаловец-Олимпик - Динамо Брн - 2:0 (Никулин 60, 85), Шахтер - Иртыш - 0:3 (Кондрацкий 12, Фролов 34, Ременников 66), Кузбасс-Динамо - Тюмень - 3:0 (Харламов 30-пен., Ефремов 60, Матюшев 86), Чкаловец-1936 - Селенга - 2:0 (Скороходов 24, 42), Океан - Амур-Энергия - 3:1 (Надтока 27, Дубина 84-пен., Гарин 88 - Телешун 33), Луч - СКА-Энергия - 0:1 (Рыжих 14).

Положение команд: 1. СКА-Энергия - 34(14), 2. Металлург-Запсиб - 28(14), 3. Кузбасс-Динамо - 27(14), 4. Сибиряк - 27(14), 5. Чкаловец-1936 - 25(14), 6. Океан - 23(14), 7. Тюмень - 21(14), 8. Луч - 19(14), 9. Звезда - 18(14), 10. Иртыш - 18(14), 11. Чкаловец-Олимпик - 17(14), 12. Селенга - 17(14), 13. Динамо Брн - 10(14), 14. Амур-Энергия - 9(14), 15. Шахтер - 4(14).

Бомбардиры: 8 - Ефремов ("Кузбасс-Динамо"), Лидрик ("Чкаловец-1936"); 6 - Мулашев ("Иртыш"), Осташов ("СКА-Энергия"); 5 - Гарин ("Луч").