ЗОНА "ЮГ"

21-Й ТУР

Нарт — Кавказкабель — 0:1 (Хлебодаров 1). Краснодар-2000 — Витязь — 2:0 (Топчу 7, Киселев 15). Судостроитель — Автодор — 2:4 (Магжанов 15, 68 — Газанов 26, 45, Бакаев 30, 49). Жемчужина — Динамо Ст — 1:1 (Кузнецов 55 — Шевырев 85). Ангушт — СКА — 1:0 (Мархиев 70). Шахтер — Терек — 0:1 (Идигов 62). Венец — Спартак Ан — 0:0. Дружба — Славянск — 0:0. Локомотив-Тайм — Динамо Мх — 0:7 (Байда 4, 9, 18, Кулумбегов 8. Асильдаров 28, Лахиялов 38, 88). Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз — Моздок — 0:0.

И В Н П М О
1 СКА 21 17 1 3 57-13 52
2 Динамо Ст 21 15 3 3 36-9 48
3 Терек 21 13 4 4 25-10 43
4 Динамо Мх 21 12 4 5 44-15 40
5 Краснодар-2000 21 12 3 6 47-22 39
6 Автодор 21 12 3 6 41-18 39
7 Кавказкабель 21 11 5 5 34-23 38
8 Ангушт 21 11 4 6 29-21 37
9 Жемчужина 21 9 5 7 25-23 32
10 Дружба 21 9 3 9 19-33 30
11 Спартак Ан 21 8 5 8 25-32 29
12 Моздок 21 8 3 10 20-19 27
13 Славянск 21 7 4 10 25-23 25
14 Витязь 21 6 5 10 33-29 23
15 Судостроитель 21 5 7 9 19-22 22
16 Нарт 21 6 2 13 19-33 20
17 Спартак- Кавказтрансгаз 21 5 5 11 16-22 20
18 Венец 21 4 6 11 17-41 18
19 Шахтер 21 2 2 17 14-54 8
20 Локомотив-Тайм 21 1 0 20 12-95 3

Бомбардиры: 29 — Киселев (Краснодар-2000), 12 — Кодоев (Спартак Ан), Лахиянов (Динамо Мх).


ЗОНА "УРАЛ"

17-Й ТУР

Уралмаш — Уралец — 4:1 (Палачев 19, Хрустовский 32, 62, Аверьянов 57 — Умпеев 82). Динамо Пр — Носта — 3:2 (Торшин 38, Низовцев 44, Матвеев 76 — Ванжула 45, Пискунов 63). Алнас — УралАЗ — 1:0 (Ахметзянов 35). КамАЗ — Зенит Чб — 1:0 (Емельянов 75). Динамо-Машиностроитель — Газовик — 0:0. Березники — Спартак Кур — 3:0 (Торопов 46, 60, Зайцев 49).

18-Й ТУР

Уралмаш — Спартак — 6:0 (Меда 20, 28, 82-пен, Марков 35, 45, Бахарев 42). Зенит — Алнас — 0:2 (Панов 70, 73). Динамо Пм — Газовик — 1:2 (Полянин 54 — Мельников 17. Белов 73). Металлург-Метизник — Содовик — 1:2 (Туник 19 — Передерий 65, Сидяев 75). Уралец — Березники — 3:0 (Мыльников 11, Дрожалкин 42, Беркман 75). КамАЗ — УралАЗ — 1:0 (Емельянов 9). Динамо-Машиностроитель — Носта — 0:3 (Котылев 55, Рылов 65, Грошев 79). Динамо Иж — Энергия — 2:0 (Сюрсин 22, 40).


ЗОНА "ВОСТОК"

17-Й ТУР.

Металлург-Запсиб — Кузбасс-Динамо — 1:1 (Солдатов 82 — Власов, 8). Динамо Бн — Шахтер — 4:0 (Кравчук 32, 62, Савин 53, Сизов 72). Иртыш — Чкаловец-1936 — 1:0 (Мулашев 16). Звезда — Океан — 0:0. Селенга — Луч — 1:0 (Русляков 22).

18-Й ТУР

Динамо Бн — Кузбасс-Динамо — 0:0. Шахтер — Металлург-Запсиб — 0:1 (Лянге 37-пен). Тюмень - Чкаловец-1936 — 0:0. Селенга — Океан — 1:1 (Симагин 36 — Латушкин 28). Звезда — Луч — 1:3 (Смирнов 16 — Гарин 18, 73, Куркин 41). СКА-Энергия — Амур-Энергия — 2:0 (Лоц 13. Дикань 37-пен). Чкаловец-Олимпик — Сибиряк — 1:0 (Злобин 59).

И В Н П М 0
1 СКА-Энергия 15 12 1 2 29-8 37
2 Металлург- Запсиб 16 9 5 2 15-8 32
3 Кузбасс-Динамо 16 8 5 3 22-9 29
4 Сибиряк 15 8 3 4 14-10 27
5 Чкаловец-1936 16 7 5 4 19-14 26
6 Океан 16 7 4 5 19-19 25
7 Тюмень 15 7 1 7 25-20 22
8 Луч 16 6 4 6 16-16 22
9 Иртыш 15 6 3 6 16-12 21
10 Селенга 16 6 3 7 16-20 21
11 Чкаловец-Олимпик 15 6 2 7 16-19 20
12 Звезда 16 6 1 9 16-21 19
13 Динамо Бн 16 4 2 10 16-20 14
14 Амур-Энергия 15 1 6 8 13-26 9
15 Шахтер 16 1 1 14 6-37 4

Бомбардиры: 8 — Ефремов (Кузбасс-Динамо), Лидрик (Чкаловец-1936), 7 — Мулашев (Иртыш) — 7.