ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП

12 сентября, среда
1. Металлург (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА (Москва)
2. Мечел (Челябинск) - Амур (Хабаровск)
3. Авангард (Омск) - Крылья Советов (Москва)
4. Спартак (Москва) - Металлург (Новокузнецк)
5. Северсталь (Череповец) - Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
6. СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - Локомотив (Ярославль)
7. Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) - Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
8. Динамо (Москва) - Лада (Тольятти)

13 сентября, четверг
9. Ак Барс (Казань) - Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

14 сентября, пятница
10. Металлург Мг - Амур
11. Мечел - ЦСКА
12. Авангард - Металлург Нк
13. Спартак - Крылья Советов
14. Северсталь - Локомотив
15. СКА - Торпедо
16. Молот-Прикамье - Лада
17. Динамо - Салават Юлаев

17 сентября, понедельник
18. Ак Барс - Молот-Прикамье
19. Нефтехимик - Динамо
20. Лада - Северсталь
21. Салават Юлаев - СКА
22. Локомотив - Спартак
23. Торпедо - Авангард
24. Крылья Советов - Металлург Мг
25. Металлург Нк - Мечел

18 сентября, вторник
26. ЦСКА - Амур

19 сентября, среда
27. Ак Барс - Динамо
28. Нефтехимик - Молот-Прикамье
29. Лада - СКА
30. Салават Юлаев - Северсталь
31. Локомотив - Авангард
32. Торпедо - Спартак
33. Крылья Советов - Мечел
34. Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг

22 сентября, суббота
35. Металлург Мг - Локомотив
36. Мечел - Торпедо
37. Авангард - Салават Юлаев
38. Спартак - Лада
39. Северсталь - Ак Барс
40. СКА - Нефтехимик
41. Амур - Крылья Советов
42. ЦСКА - Металлург Нк

23 сентября, воскресенье
43. Динамо - Молот-Прикамье

24 сентября, понедельник
44. Металлург Мг - Торпедо
45. Мечел - Локомотив
46. Авангард - Лада
47. Спартак - Салават Юлаев
48. Северсталь - Нефтехимик
49. СКА - Ак Барс
50. Амур - Металлург Нк
51. ЦСКА - Крылья Советов

27 сентября, четверг
52. Молот-Прикамье - Северсталь
53. Динамо - СКА
54. Ак Барс - Спартак
55. Нефтехимик - Авангард
56. Лада - Мечел
57. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг
58. Локомотив - Амур
59. Торпедо - ЦСКА

28 сентября, пятница
60. Металлург Нк - Крылья Советов

29 сентября, суббота
61. Молот-Прикамье - СКА
62. Динамо - Северсталь
63. Ак Барс - Авангард
64. Нефтехимик - Спартак
65. Лада - Металлург Мг
66. Салават Юлаев - Мечел
67. Локомотив - ЦСКА
68. Торпедо - Амур

2 октября, вторник
69. Металлург Мг - Ак Барс
70. Мечел - Нефтехимик
71. Авангард - Динамо
72. Спартак - Молот-Прикамье
73. Металлург Нк - Торпедо
74. Крылья Советов - Локомотив
75. Амур - Салават Юлаев
76. ЦСКА - Лада

3 октября, среда
77. Северсталь - СКА

4 октября, четверг
78. Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик
79. Мечел - Ак Барс
80. Авангард - Молот-Прикамье
81. Спартак - Динамо
82. Металлург Нк - Локомотив
83. Крылья Советов - Торпедо
84. Амур - Лада
85. ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев

7 октября, воскресенье
86. Северсталь - Авангард
87. СКА - Спартак
88. Молот-Прикамье - Мечел
89. Динамо - Металлург Мг
90. Ак Барс - Амур
91. Нефтехимик - ЦСКА
92. Лада - Металлург Нк
93. Салават Юлаев - Крылья Советов

8 октября, понедельник
94. Локомотив - Торпедо

9 октября, вторник
95. Северсталь - Спартак
96. СКА - Авангард
97. Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Мг
98. Динамо - Мечел
99. Ак Барс - ЦСКА
100. Нефтехимик - Амур
101. Лада - Крылья Советов
102. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Нк

12 октября, пятница
103. Металлург Мг - СКА
104. Мечел - Северсталь
105. Локомотив - Лада
106. Торпедо - Салават Юлаев
107. Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик
108. Крылья Советов - Ак Барс
109. Амур - Динамо
110. ЦСКА - Молот-Прикамье

13 октября, суббота
111. Авангард - Спартак

14 октября, воскресенье
112. Металлург Мг - Северсталь
113. Мечел - СКА
114. Локомотив - Салават Юлаев
115. Торпедо - Лада
116. Металлург Нк - Ак Барс
117. Крылья Советов - Нефтехимик
118. Амур - Молот-Прикамье
119. ЦСКА - Динамо

18 октября, четверг
120. Авангард - Металлург Мг
121. Спартак - Мечел
122. Северсталь - Амур
123. СКА - ЦСКА
124. Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Нк
125. Динамо - Крылья Советов
126. Ак Барс - Локомотив
127. Нефтехимик - Торпедо

19 октября, пятница
128. Лада - Салават Юлаев

20 октября, суббота
129. Авангард - Мечел
130. Спартак - Металлург Мг
131. Северсталь - ЦСКА
132. СКА - Амур
133. Молот-Прикамье - Крылья Советов
134. Динамо - Металлург Нк
135. Ак Барс - Торпедо
136. Нефтехимик - Локомотив

24 октября, среда
137. Лада - Ак Барс
138. Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик
139. Локомотив - Динамо
140. Торпедо - Молот-Прикамье
141. Металлург Нк - Северсталь
142. Крылья Советов - СКА
143. Амур - Спартак
144. ЦСКА - Авангард

25 октября, четверг
145. Металлург Мг - Мечел

26 октября, пятница
146. Лада - Нефтехимик
147. Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс
148. Локомотив - Молот-Прикамье
149. Торпедо - Динамо
150. Металлург Нк - СКА
151. Крылья Советов - Северсталь
152. Амур - Авангард
153. ЦСКА - Спартак

29 октября, понедельник
154. Авангард - Амур
155. Спартак - ЦСКА
156. Северсталь - Металлург Нк
157. СКА - Крылья Советов
158. Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив
159. Динамо - Торпедо
160. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
161. Нефтехимик - Лада

30 октября, вторник
162. Мечел - Металлург Мг

31 октября, среда
163. Авангард - ЦСКА
164. Спартак - Амур
165. Северсталь - Крылья Советов
166. СКА - Металлург Нк
167. Молот-Прикамье - Торпедо
168. Динамо - Локомотив
169. Ак Барс - Лада
170. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев

14 ноября, среда
171. Металлург Мг - Авангард
172. Мечел - Спартак
173. Локомотив - Ак Барс
174. Торпедо - Нефтехимик
175. Металлург Нк - Молот-Прикамье
176. Крылья Советов - Динамо
177. Амур - Северсталь
178. ЦСКА - СКА

15 ноября, четверг
179. Салават Юлаев - Лада

16 ноября, пятница
180. Металлург Мг - Спартак
181. Мечел - Авангард
182. Локомотив - Нефтехимик
183. Торпедо - Ак Барс
184. Металлург Нк - Динамо
185. Крылья Советов - Молот-Прикамье
186. Амур - СКА
187. ЦСКА - Северсталь

19 ноября, понедельник
188. Северсталь - Металлург Мг
189. СКА - Мечел
190. Молот-Прикамье - ЦСКА
191. Динамо - Амур
192. Ак Барс - Металлург Нк
193. Нефтехимик - Крылья Советов
194. Лада - Торпедо
195. Салават Юлаев - Локомотив

20 ноября, вторник
196. Спартак - Авангард

21 ноября, среда
197. Северсталь - Мечел
198. СКА - Металлург Мг
199. Молот-Прикамье - Амур
200. Динамо - ЦСКА
201. Ак Барс - Крылья Советов
202. Нефтехимик - Металлург Нк
203. Лада - Локомотив
204. Салават Юлаев - Торпедо

24 ноября, суббота
205. Металлург Мг - Динамо
206. Мечел - Молот-Прикамье
207. Авангард - Северсталь
208. Спартак - СКА
209. Амур - Ак Барс
210. ЦСКА - Нефтехимик

25 ноября, воскресенье
211. Торпедо - Локомотив
212. Металлург Нк - Лада
213. Крылья Советов - Салават Юлаев

26 ноября, понедельник
214. Металлург Мг - Молот-Прикамье
215. Мечел - Динамо
216. Авангард - СКА
217. Спартак - Северсталь
218. Амур - Нефтехимик
219. ЦСКА - Ак Барс

27 ноября, вторник
220. Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев
221. Крылья Советов - Лада

30 ноября, пятница
222. Молот-Прикамье - Спартак
223. Динамо - Авангард
224. Ак Барс - Мечел
225. Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг
226. Лада - Амур
227. Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА
228. Локомотив - Металлург Нк
229. Торпедо - Крылья Советов

1 декабря, суббота
230. СКА - Северсталь

2 декабря, воскресенье
231. Молот-Прикамье - Авангард
232. Динамо - Спартак
233. Ак Барс - Металлург Мг
234. Нефтехимик - Мечел
235. Лада - ЦСКА
236. Салават Юлаев - Амур
237. Локомотив - Крылья Советов
238. Торпедо - Металлург Нк

5 декабря, среда
239. Металлург Мг - Лада
240. Мечел - Салават Юлаев
241. Авангард - Ак Барс
242. Спартак - Нефтехимик
243. Северсталь - Молот-Прикамье
244. СКА - Динамо
245. Амур - Торпедо
246. ЦСКА - Локомотив

6 декабря, четверг
247. Крылья Советов - Металлург Нк

7 декабря, пятница
248. Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев
249. Мечел - Лада
250. Авангард - Нефтехимик
251. Спартак - Ак Барс
252. Северсталь - Динамо
253. СКА - Молот-Прикамье
254. Амур - Локомотив
255. ЦСКА - Торпедо

10 декабря, понедельник
256. Ак Барс - СКА
257. Нефтехимик - Северсталь
258. Лада - Спартак
259. Салават Юлаев - Авангард
260. Локомотив - Мечел
261. Торпедо - Металлург Мг
262. Металлург Нк - ЦСКА
263. Крылья Советов - Амур

11 декабря, вторник
264. Молот-Прикамье - Динамо

12 декабря, среда
265. Нефтехимик - СКА
266. Лада - Авангард
267. Салават Юлаев - Спартак
268. Локомотив - Металлург Мг
269. Торпедо - Мечел
270. Металлург Нк - Амур
271. Крылья Советов - ЦСКА
272. Ак Барс - Северсталь

5 января, суббота
273. Металлург Мг - Металлург Нк
274. Мечел - Крылья Советов
275. Авангард - Торпедо
276. Спартак - Локомотив
277. Северсталь - Салават Юлаев
278. СКА - Лада
279. Молот-Прикамье - Ак Барс
280. Динамо - Нефтехимик

6 января, воскресенье
281. Амур - ЦСКА

7 января, понедельник
282. Металлург Мг - Крылья Советов
283. Мечел - Металлург Нк
284. Авангард - Локомотив
285. Спартак - Торпедо
286. Северсталь - Лада
287. СКА - Салават Юлаев
288. Молот-Прикамье - Нефтехимик
289. Динамо - Ак Барс

10 января, четверг
290. Лада - Молот-Прикамье
291. Салават Юлаев - Динамо
292. Локомотив - СКА
293. Торпедо - Северсталь
294. Металлург Нк - Спартак
295. Крылья Советов - Авангард
296. Амур - Металлург Мг
297. ЦСКА - Мечел

12 января, суббота
298. Нефтехимик - Ак Барс
299. Лада - Динамо
300. Салават Юлаев - Молот-Прикамье
301. Локомотив - Северсталь
302. Торпедо - СКА
303. Металлург Нк - Авангард
304. Крылья Советов - Спартак
305. Амур - Мечел
306. ЦСКА - Металлург Мг

ВТОРОЙ ЭТАП

(нумерация в соответствии с результатами клубов на первом этапе)

1 тур
15 января, вторник

1 - 18
2 - 17
3 - 16
4 - 15
5 - 14
6 - 13
7 - 12
8 - 11
9 - 10

2 тур
18 января, пятница

9 - 18
10 - 8
11 - 7
12 - 6
13 - 5
14 - 4
15 - 3
16 - 2
17 - 1

3 тур
21 января, понедельник

1 - 16
2 - 15
3 - 14
4 - 13
5 - 12
6 - 11
7 - 10
8 - 9
18 - 17

4 тур
24 января, четверг

8 - 18
9 - 7
10 - 6
11 - 5
12 - 4
13 - 3
14 - 2
15 - 1
16 - 17

5 тур
27 января, воскресенье

1 - 14
2 - 13
3 - 12
4 - 11
5 - 10
6 - 9
7 - 8
17 - 15
18 - 16

6 тур
30 января, среда

7 - 18
8 - 6
9 - 5
10 - 4
11 - 3
12 - 2
13 - 1
14 - 17
15 - 16

7 тур
2 февраля, суббота

1 - 12
2 - 11
3 - 10
4 - 9
5 - 8
6 - 7
16 - 14
17 - 13
18 - 15

8 тур
5 февраля, вторник

6 - 18
7 - 5
8 - 4
9 - 3
10 - 2
11 - 1
12 - 17
13 - 16
14 - 15

9 тур
8 февраля, пятница

1 - 10
2 - 9
3 - 8
4 - 7
5 - 6
15 - 13
16 - 12
17 - 11
18 - 14

10 тур
11 февраля, понедельник

5 - 18
6 - 4
7 - 3
8 - 2
9 - 1
10 - 17
11 - 16
12 - 15
13 - 14

11 тур
14 февраля, четверг

1 - 8
2 - 7
3 - 6
4 - 5
14 - 12
15 - 11
16 - 10
17 - 9
18 - 13

12 тур
25 февраля, понедельник

4 - 18
5 - 3
6 - 2
7 - 1
8 - 17
9 - 16
10 - 15
11 - 14
12 - 13

13 тур
28 февраля, четверг

1 - 6
2 - 5
3 - 4
13 - 11
14 - 10
15 - 9
16 - 8
17 - 7
18 - 12

14 тур
3 марта, воскресенье

3 - 18
4 - 2
5 - 1
6 - 17
7 - 16
8 - 15
9 - 14
10 - 13
11 - 12

15 тур
6 марта, среда

1 - 4
2 - 3
12 - 10
13 - 9
14 - 8
15 - 7
16 - 6
17 - 5
18 - 11

16 тур
9 марта, суббота

2 - 18
3 - 1
4 - 17
5 - 16
6 - 15
7 - 14
8 - 13
9 - 12
10 - 11

17 тур
12 марта, вторник

1 - 2
11 - 9
12 - 8
13 - 7
14 - 6
15 - 5
16 - 4
17 - 3
18 - 10