502 Bad Gateway


nginx

АНГЛИЯ
1-й ДИВИЗИОН
1-й ТУР
Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс — Шеффилд Уэнсдей — 1:1 (Кецбая, 18 — Бут, 79), Барнсли — Норвич Сити — 1:0 (Джонс, 64), Блэкберн Роверс — Кристал Пэлас — 2:0 (Блейк, 41, Янсен, 44), Болтон Уондерерс — Бернли — 1:1 (Франдсен, 28 (пен.) — Грэй, 56), Фулхэм — Крю Александра — 2:0 (Хэйлз, 64, Саа, 73), Джилингхэм — Стокпорт Сити — 1:3 (Баттерс, 3 — Мур, 24, 84, Максвелл, 39), Гримсби Таун — Престон Норт Энд — 1:2 (Ливингстон, 90 — Эплтон, 35, Маккен, 85), Хаддерсфилд Таун — Уотфорд — 1:2 (Палмер, 16, в свои ворота — Кокс, 45, Т.Смит, 47), Ноттингем Форест — Вест Бромвич Албион — 1:0 (Хьелде, 78), Куинз Парк Рейнджерс — Бирмингем Сити — 0:0, Шеффилд Юнайтед — Портсмут — 2:0 (Девлин, 16 (пен.), Примус, 81 (в свои ворота), Уимблдон — Транмер Роверс — 0:0.

ГЕРМАНИЯ
ВТОРАЯ БУНДЕСЛИГА
1-й тур
Штутгартер Киккерс — Рот-Вайс — 1:0, Ганновер 96 — Нюрнберг — 1:1, Ален — Санкт-Паули — 3:6, Боруссия (Менхенгладбах) — Саарбрюкен — 0:0, Арминия — Оснабрюк — 3:1, Ройтлинген — Майнц 05 — 3:2, Маннгейм — Алемания — 3:0, Гройтер Фюрт — Хемнитцер — 4:1.

АВСТРИЯ
7-й ТУР
Брегенц — ГАК — 2:1, Зальцбург — Рид — 0:0, ЛАСК — Адмира — 1:1, Штурм — Тироль — 3:0, Рапид — Аустрия — 1:1.
1. Рапид — 15, 2. Штурм — 13 (6), 3. Аустрия — 12 (6), 4. Рид — 11, 5. Зальцбург — 11 (6), 6. Тироль — 9, 7. ГАК — 6, 8. Брегенц — 5 (6), 9. ЛАСК — 4, 10. Адмира — 2.

ХОРВАТИЯ
3-й ТУР
Динамо — Шибеник — 2:0, Осиек — Чаковец — 4:3, Хайдук — Славен — 2:1, Марсония — Загреб — 2:3, Вартекс — Цибалия — 3:0.
Положение команд:
1. Динамо — 9, 2. Хайдук — 9, 3. Осиек — 7, 4. Шибеник — 6, 5. Вартекс — 5…

ЧЕХИЯ
3-й ТУР
Либерец — Ческе Будеевице — 3:0, Синот — Хмель — 1:0, Острава — Яблонец — 1:1, Теплице — Брно — 1:1, Сигма — Прибрам — 3:2, Спарта — Виктория Жижков — 1:0, Плзень — Дрновице — 2:1, Богемианс — Славия — 1:1.
Положение команд:
1. Либерец — 9, 2. Спарта — 9, 3. Синот — 7, 4. Острава — 7, 5. Сигма — 5, 6. Теплице — 5, 7. Хмель — 4, 8. Славия — 4, 9. Богемианс — 4, 10. Яблонец — 2, 11. Пльзень — 1, 12. Брно — 1, 13. Ческе Будеевице — 1, 14. Виктория Жижков — 0, Дрновице — 0, 16. Прибрам — 0.

ДАНИЯ
3-й ТУР
Ольборг — Силькеборг — 1:2.
4-й ТУР
Ольборг — АБ — 2:2, Орхус — Мидтийланд — 3:0, Хадерслев — Херфолге — 1:2, Люнгбю — Оденсе — 0:2, Виборг — Копенгаген — 0:0, Силькеборг — Брондбю — 1:7.

ВЕНГРИЯ
4-й ТУР
Группа А
Ференцварош — Кишпешт — 2:2, Шопронь — Ньоршег — 2:1, Татабанья — Дунаферр — 2:2, Халадаш — Дьор ЭТА — 0:3.
Положение команд:
1. Дьер ЭТА — 9, 2. Татабанья — 7 (3), 3. Кишпешт — 5, 4. Дунаферр — 5 (3)…

НОРВЕГИЯ
19-й ТУР
Хагнсюнд — Русенборг — 1:3, Бранн — Буду/Глимт — 0:2, Лиллестрем — Тромсе — 6:0, Мольде — Старт — 3:3, Мосс — Брине — 5:0, Стабек — Валеренга — 4:0, Викинг — Одд Гренланд — 2:1.
Положение лидеров:
1. Русенборг — 43, 2. Викинг — 33, 3. Тромсе — 32, 4. Стабек — 30 (18 игр)…

РУМЫНИЯ
2-й ТУР
Петролул — Стяуа — 1:1, Глория — Университатя — 1:1, Динамо — Рапид — 0:0, Брасов — Астра — 1:0, Арджеш — Газ Метан Меридас — 2:1, Бакэу — Оцелул — 4:2, Чахлаул — Форешта — 1:1, Рокар — Национал — 2:2.
Положение команд: 1. Рокар — 4, 2. Форешта — 4, 3. Динамо — 4, 4. Рапид — 4, 5. Стяуа — 4…

ШВЕЦИЯ
15-й ТУР
АИК — Хельсинборг — 3:2, Хальмстад — Сундсвалль — 2:2, Треллеборг — Норчепинг — 1:1, Эргрюте — Хаммарбю — 1:1, Фрелунда — Гетеборг — 1:1, Хакен — Эребру — 0:1.
Положение команд:
1. Хальмастад — 29, 2. АИК — 29, 3. Эльфсборг — 25, 4. Гетеборг — 24, 5. Эребру — 22, 6. Хаммарбю — 22, 7. Эргрюте — 22, 8. Норчепинг — 21, 9. Хельсинборг — 20, 10. Сундсвалль — 19, 11. Треллеборг — 19, 12. Хакен — 15, 13. ГАИС — 12, 14. Фрелунда — 10.

ИЗРАИЛЬ
1-й ТУР
Маккаби Хф — Дзафририм Хл — 3:2, Бейтар — Хапоэль ПТ — 3:1, Ашдод — Хапоэль ТА — 0:4, Маккаби ТА — Бней-Йегуда — 1:0, Маккаби ПТ — Маккаби Н — 1:1, Ирони — Хапоэль Хф — 1:3.

АРГЕНТИНА
Перенесенные матчи
Бока Хуниорс — Химнасия и Эсгрима Л-П — 3:3 (Палермо, 45, 55, Рикельме, 80 — Перейра, 36 — пен., 90, Сава, 89); Индепендьенте — Бельграно — 0:0; Лос Андес — Ньюэллз Олд Бойз — 1:1 (Ромеро, 81 — Фуэнтес, 87); Росарио Сентраль — Альмагро — (Санчес, 48 — Кория, 72).
Лидируют:
1. Бока Хуниорс — 7 (3), 2. Тальерес — 4 (2), 3. Уракан — 4 (2), 4. Лос Андес — 4 (2), 5. Ривер Плейт — 4 (2), 6. Ньюэллз Олд Бойз — 4 (2), 7. Химнасия и Эсгрима Л-П — 4 (3)…
Бомбардиры:
3 — Палермо, Барихо (оба — Бока Хуниорс).

ЛАТВИЯ
17-й тур
Динабург — Полиция ФК — 0:0.
1. Сконто — 45, 2. Металургс — 39, 3. Вентспилс — 38, 4. Рига — 18, 5. Валмиера — 17, 6. Динабург — 15, 7. Полиция ФК — 9, 8. Даугава — 8.

МОЛДОВА
4-й тур
Хайдук-Спортинг — Олимпия — 3:1, Тилигул — Агро — 2:2, Зимбру — Нистру — 2:1.
1. Хайдук-Спортинг — 6 (3 игры), 2. Тилигул — 6, 3. Нистру — 5, 4. Зимбру — 4 (2), 5. Шериф — 4 (2), 6. Конструкторул — 4 (3), 7. Агро — 4, 8. Олимпия — 1.

ЛИТВА
24-й тур
Невежис — Атлантас — 0:0.
1. Жальгирис — 61, 2. Каунас — 48 (20), 3. Кареда — 46, 4. Атлантас — 41 (21), 5. Экранас — 33 (23), 6. Невежис — 25 (22), 7. Дайнава — 23 (23), 8. Полония — 21, 9. Банга — 8 (22), 10. Атлетас-Инкарас — 7 (23).

ЭСТОНИЯ
18-й тур
Левадия — ТВМК — 2:1, Валга — Лоотус — 2:0.
1. Флора — 43 (19), 2. Левадия — 41 (15), 3. Тулевик — 31 (17), 4. Транс — 28 (18), 5. ТВМК — 24 (17), 6. Лоотус — 11 (17), 7. Валга — 8 (17), 8. Курессааре — 7 (16).