ФИНЛЯНДИЯ

15.10. Лахти - Кэрпэт - 5:4.

19.10. ХИФК - Эссет - 6:3, ХПК - Лахти - 5:2, Ильвес - Лукко - 4:2, СайПа - ЮП - 0:3, ТПС - Эспо - 2:5.

21.10. Эспо - Йокерит - 0:2, Кэрпэт - ЮП - 2:5, Лукко - Таппара - 3:3, СайПа (Кузнецов 1+0) - ХПК - 2:2, Эссет - Ильвес - 2:1.

22.10. ТПС - ХИФК - 4:2.

ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД: 1. Йокерит - 23 очка (после 14 игр), 2. ХИФК - 22 (16), 3. ТПС - 18 (14), 4. Ильвес - 18 (15), 5. Эспо - 16 (15), 6. Лукко - 16 (15), 7. Таппара - 14 (14), 8. Кэрпэт - 13 (14), 9. ЮП - 12 (15), 10. ХПК - 12 (15), 11. СайПа - 11 (14), 12. Лахти - 10 (14), 13. Эссет - 5 (15).

ИГРОКИ ЭКС-СССР.

Защитники: Юрий Кузнецов ("СайПа") - 13 игр, 7 (4+3) очков, "плюс/минус" +1, 14 штрафных минут; Олег Романов ("СайПа") - 14, 5 (2+3), +2, 8. Нападающие: Андрей Потайчук ("Кэрпэт") - 14, 9 (4+5), -7, 10; Айгарс Ципрусс ("Йокерит") - 14, 6 (2+4), +3, 6; Александр Барков ("Таппара") - 14, 5 (0+5), -8, 16; Вячеслав Фандуль ("Кэрпэт") - 14, 1 (0+1), -8, 8.

Бомбардиры: 1. Петри Варис ("Йокерит") - 19 (8+11), 2. Сакари Палсола ("Кэрпэт") - 17 (12+5), 3. Франк Бэнхем ("Эспо") - 16 (10+6), 4. Киммо Ринтанен (ТПС) - 16 (8+8), 5. Раймо Хелминен ("Ильвес") - 16 (5+11).


ГЕРМАНИЯ

12-й тур. Оберхаузен (Телюкин - 0+1, Андриевский - 1+0, Ковалев - 1+0) - Швеннинген (Егоров - 0+1) - 5:2, Франкфурт - Изерлон (Тамбиев - 1+0, Кузьминский - 1+0) - 1:3, Берлин - Кассель - 5:2, Аугсбург (Востриков - 1+0, В.Панков - 0+2) - Дюссельдорф (Сорокин - 1+1) - 3:4 по буллитам, Ганновер (Башкатов - 1+1, Чибирев - 0+1) - Мангейм - 2:1, Нюрнберг (Чербаев - 1+0, Дудик - 1+0) - Айсберен - 5:1, Крефельд - Кельн - 2:1, Эссен - Мюнхен - 3:2.

13-й тур. Дюссельдорф - Крефельд - 0:1, Кельн - Ганновер (Чибирев - 1+0) - 4:1, Швеннинген (Егоров - 0+2, Сливченко - 0+1) - Франкфурт - 5:6 по буллитам, Мангейм - Оберхаузен - 2:1, Изерлон (Кузьминский - 1+0) - Берлин - 3:6, Кассель - Аугсбург - 7:2, Айсберен - Эссен - 6:7 по буллитам, Мюнхен - Нюрнберг (Чербаев - 1+0, Дудик - 1+0) - 4:2.

14-й тур. Берлин - Швеннинген - 4:1, Изерлон (Кузьминский - 0+2, Тамбиев - 0+1) - Эссен - 5:1, Дюссельдорф - Ганновер - 2:0, Мангейм - Кельн - 2:3 по буллитам, Оберхаузен (Керч - 0+2) - Франкфурт - 9:2, Нюрнберг (Дудик - 1+0, Чербаев - 0+1) - Кассель - 5:4, Крефельд (Воробьев - 1+0) - Айсберен - 5:2, Мюнхен - Аугсбург - 10:0.

15-й тур. Швеннинген (Сливченко - 1+2, Егоров - 0+1) - Мангейм - 6:3, Кельн - Оберхаузен - 2:1, Айсберен - Мюнхен - 3:4, Эссен - Дюссельдорф - 2:1 по буллитам, Ганновер (Бульин - 1+0, Чибирев - 0+1) - Нюрнберг - 4:2, Аугсбург - Изерлон - 0:1, Франкфурт - Берлин - 3:2 по буллитам, Кассель - Крефельд - 0:2.

ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД: 1.Берлин - 33 очка, 2.Мюнхен - 28, 3.Ганновер - 28, 4.Крефельд - 26, 5.Мангейм - 25 (14 игр), 6.Нюрнберг - 25 (14), 7. Дюссельдорф - 24, 8.Франкфурт - 24, 9.Кельн - 23, 10.Кассель - 22, 11.Оберхаузен - 20, 12. Эссен - 20, 13.Изерлон - 18, 14.Швеннинген - 15, 15.Аугсбург - 14, 13.Айсберен - 12.

ИГРОКИ ЭКС-СССР (после 13 туров). Вратари - Андрей Мезин ("Берлин") - И - 13, ИВ - 738 мин., ПШ - 33, КН - 2,68, ШВ - 14. Андрей Трефилов ("Дюссельдорф") - 7, 349 мин., 13, 2,24, 16. Защитники: Сергей Сорокин ("Дюссельдорф") - 13, 8(2+6), 38, 0. Сергей Стась ("Аугсбург") - 13, 4(1+3), 4, -7. Владислав Бульин ("Ганновер") - 13, 3(1+2). 32, +10. Александр Годынюк ("Айсберен") - 13, 2(2+0), 6, -8. Родриго Лавиньш ("Аугсбург") - 13, 1(0+1). 10, 0. Александр Макрицкий ("Оберхаузен") - 12. 1(0+1), 4, -3. Нападающие: Сергей Востриков ("Аугсбург") - 13, 17(7+10), 32, -1. Егор Башкатов ("Ганновер") - 13, 11(6+5), 24, +2. Игорь Масленников ("Аугсбург") - 11, 11(5+6), 4, +5. Александр Чербаев ("Нюрнберг") - 12, 10(6+4), 22, +4. Игорь Чибирев ("Ганновер") - 12, 10(4+6), 2, +3. Вадим Сливченко ("Швеннинген") - 6, 9(4+5), 0, 0. Александр Андриевский ("Оберхаузен") - 13, 9(3+6), 8, -1. Андрей Ковалев ("Оберхаузен") - 13, 8(7+1), 6, -2. Виктор Гордиюк ("Дюссельдорф") - 13, 8(6+2), 6, +2. Алексей Егоров ("Швеннинген") - 13, 8(1+7), 6, +2. Александр Кузьминский ("Изерлон") - 13, 7(4+3), 6, -1. Дмитрий Дудик ("Нюрнберг") - 10, 7(3+4), 4, +5. Леонид Тамбиев ("Изерлон") - 13, 6(5+1), 14, -4. Александр Керч ("Оберхаузен") - 10, 5(2+3), 12, -3. Илья Воробьев ("Крефельд") - 10, 4(1+3), 16, -3. Андрей Телюкин ("Оберхаузен") - 13, 2(1+1), 10, -5.

Бомбардиры: 1.Тодд Саймон ("Эссен") - 20 (5+15), 2.Патрис Лефевр ("Франкфурт") - 20 (4+16), 3.Томас Шегрен ("Ганновер") - 19 (6+13), 4. Майк Буллард ("Швеннинген") - 17 (9+8), 5. Сергей Востриков ("Аугсбург") - 17(7+10).