20 ноября, понедельник
"Строитель" (Сыктывкар) - "Водник" (Архангельск)

22 ноября, среда
"Водник" - "Динамо" (Москва)
"Север" (Северодвинск) - "Старт" (Нижний Новгород)
"Родина" (Киров) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск)
"Агрохим" (Березники) - "Волга" (Ульяновск)
"Ракета" (Казань) - "Локомотив" (Оренбург)

25 ноября, суббота
"Водник" - "Старт"
"Север" - "Динамо"
"Строитель" - "Зоркий"
"Агрохим" - "Локомотив"
"Ракета" - "Волга"

28 ноября, вторник
"Водник" - "Зоркий"

29 ноября, среда
"Строитель" - "Локомотив"
"Родина" - "Волга"
"Агрохим" - "Старт"
"Ракета" - "Динамо"

2 декабря, суббота
"Север" - "Зоркий"
"Строитель" - "Волга"
"Родина" - "Локомотив"
"Агрохим" - "Динамо"
"Ракета" - "Старт"

7 декабря, четверг
"Динамо" - "Ракета"
"Зоркий" - "Агрохим"
"Волга" - "Север"
"Локомотив" - "Водник"
"Старт" - "Строитель"

10 декабря, воскресенье
"Динамо" - "Агрохим"
"Зоркий" - "Ракета"
"Волга" - "Водник"
"Локомотив" - "Север"
"Старт" - "Родина"

14 декабря, четверг
"Агрохим" - "Север"
"Ракета" - "Водник"
"Волга" - "Родина"
"Локомотив" - "Строитель"
"Старт" - "Динамо"

17 декабря, воскресенье
"Агрохим" - "Водник"
"Ракета" - "Север"
"Волга" - "Строитель"
"Локомотив" - "Родина"
"Старт" - "Зоркий"

20 декабря, среда
"Водник" - "Строитель"
"Север" - "Родина"
"Волга" - "Динамо"
"Локомотив" - "Зоркий"
"Старт" - "Агрохим"

23 декабря, суббота
"Водник" - "Родина"
"Север" - "Строитель"
"Волга" - "Зоркий"
"Локомотив" - "Динамо"
"Старт" - "Ракета"

26 декабря, вторник
"Водник" - "Локомотив"
"Север" - "Волга"
"Строитель" - "Ракета"
"Родина" - "Агрохим"
"Динамо" - "Зоркий"

29 декабря, пятница
"Водник" - "Волга"
"Север" - "Локомотив"
"Строитель" - "Агрохим"
"Родина" - "Ракета"
"Зоркий" - "Старт"



2001 год

4 января, четверг
"Север" - "Водник"
"Родина" - "Строитель"
"Ракета" - "Агрохим"
"Зоркий" - "Динамо"
"Старт" - "Волга"

7 января, воскресенье
"Агрохим" - "Родина"
"Ракета" - "Строитель"
"Зоркий" - "Север"
"Старт" - "Локомотив"

8 января, понедельник
"Динамо" - "Водник"

10 января, среда
"Агрохим" - "Строитель"
"Ракета" - "Родина"
"Динамо" - "Север"
"Зоркий" - "Водник"
"Волга" - "Локомотив"

13 января, суббота
"Родина" - "Динамо"
"Локомотив" - "Ракета"

15 января, понедельник
"Строитель" - "Динамо"
"Локомотив" - "Агрохим"

16 января, вторник
"Волга" - "Ракета"

18 января, четверг
"Водник" - "Север"
"Строитель" - "Родина"
"Волга" - "Агрохим"
"Локомотив" - "Старт"

21 января, воскресенье
"Родина" - "Север"
"Ракета" - "Зоркий"
"Волга" - "Старт"

24 января, среда
"Строитель" - "Север"
"Родина" - "Водник"
"Агрохим" - "Зоркий"
"Динамо" - "Старт"

27 января, суббота
"Агрохим" - "Ракета"
"Динамо" - "Родина"
"Зоркий" - "Строитель"
"Локомотив" - "Волга"
"Старт" - "Водник"

29 января, понедельник
"Динамо" - "Строитель"
"Зоркий" - "Родина"
"Старт" - "Север"

1 февраля, четверг
"Водник" - "Агрохим"
"Север" - "Ракета"
"Динамо" - "Волга"
"Зоркий" - "Локомотив"
"Строитель" - "Старт"

4 февраля, воскресенье
"Водник" - "Ракета"
"Север" - "Агрохим"
"Родина" - "Старт"
"Динамо" - "Локомотив"