502 Bad Gateway


nginx

22 ноября, среда
"СКА-Нефтяник" (Хабаровск) - "Юность" (Омск)
"СКА-Забайкалец-Энергия" (Чита) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
"Сибскана" (Иркутск) - "Сибсельмаш" (Новосибирск)
"Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Уральский трубник" (Первоуральск)
"СКА-Свердловск" (Екатеринбург) - "Маяк" (Краснотурьинск)

25 ноября, суббота
"СКА-Нефтяник" - "Сибсельмаш"
"СКА-Забайкалец" - "Юность"
"Сибскана" - "Кузбасс"
"Енисей" - "Маяк"
"Саяны" (Абакан) - "Уральский трубник"

28 ноября, вторник
"СКА-Нефтяник" - "Кузбасс"
"СКА-Забайкалец" - "Сибсельмаш"
"Сибскана" - "Юность"
"Енисей" - "СКА-Свердловск"
"Саяны" - "Маяк"

1 декабря, пятница
"Саяны" - "СКА-Свердловск"

2 декабря, суббота
"Кузбасс" - "Юность"
"Сибсельмаш" - "Енисей"
"Уральский трубник" - "СКА-Забайкалец"
"Маяк" - "Сибскана"

5 декабря, вторник
"Кузбасс" - "Саяны"
"Юность" - "Енисей"
"Уральский трубник" - "СКА-Нефтяник"
"СКА-Свердловск" - "Сибскана"
"Маяк" - "СКА-Забайкалец"

8 декабря, пятница
"Енисей" - "Кузбасс"
"Сибсельмаш" - "Саяны"
"Уральский трубник" - "Сибскана"
"СКА-Свердловск" - "СКА-Забайкалец"
"Маяк" - "СКА-Нефтяник"

11 декабря, понедельник
"Сибскана" - "Енисей"
"Саяны" - "Кузбасс"
"Сибсельмаш" - "Уральский трубник"
"Юность" - "Маяк"
"СКА-Свердловск" - "СКА-Нефтяник"

14 декабря, четверг
"Сибскана" - "Саяны"
"Кузбасс" - "Уральский трубник"
"Юность" - "СКА-Свердловск"
"Сибсельмаш" - "Маяк"

15 декабря, пятница
"СКА-Нефтяник" - "Енисей"

17 декабря, воскресенье
"СКА-Забайкалец" - "Саяны"
"Кузбасс" - "Маяк"
"Сибсельмаш" - "СКА-Свердловск"
"Юность" - "Уральский трубник"

21 декабря, четверг
"СКА-Нефтяник" - "Саяны"
"СКА-Забайкалец" - "Сибскана"
"Енисей" - "Юность"
"Кузбасс" - "СКА-Свердловск"
"Уральский трубник" - "Маяк"

24 декабря, воскресенье
"Саяны" - "Юность"
"Кузбасс" - "Енисей"
"СКА-Свердловск" -
"Уральский трубник"
"СКА-Нефтяник" - "Сибскана"

27 декабря, среда
"СКА-Забайкалец" - "СКА-Нефтяник"
"Сибсельмаш" - "Юность"
"Маяк" - "СКА-Свердловск"

29 декабря, пятница
"СКА-Забайкалец" - "Енисей"

30 декабря, суббота
"Сибскана" - "СКА-Нефтяник"
"Кузбасс" - "Сибсельмаш"



2001 год

4 января, четверг
"СКА-Нефтяник" - "СКА-Забайкалец"
"Енисей" - "Сибскана"
"Уральский трубник" - "Сибсельмаш"
"СКА-Свердловск" - "Кузбасс"
"Маяк" - "Юность"

6 января, суббота
"Саяны" - "Сибскана"
"Уральский трубник" - "Юность"
"СКА-Свердловск" - "Сибсельмаш"
"Маяк" - "Кузбасс"

7 января, воскресенье
"Енисей" - "СКА-Забайкалец"

9 января, вторник
"Енисей" - "СКА-Нефтяник"
"Саяны" - "СКА-Забайкалец"
"Уральский трубник" - "Кузбасс"
"СКА-Свердловск" - "Юность"
"Маяк" - "Сибсельмаш"

11 января, четверг
"Саяны" - "СКА-Нефтяник"

13 января, суббота
"СКА-Забайкалец" - "СКА-Свердловск"
"Сибскана" - "Уральский трубник"
"Юность" - "Сибсельмаш"

16 января, вторник
"СКА-Забайкалец" - "Уральский трубник"
"Сибскана" - "Маяк"
"Саяны" - "Сибсельмаш"

17 января, среда
"СКА-Нефтяник" - "СКА-Свердловск"

18 января, четверг
"Енисей" - "Сибсельмаш"

19 января, пятница
"СКА-Забайкалец" - "Маяк"

20 января, суббота
"СКА-Нефтяник" - "Уральский трубник"
"Сибскана" - "СКА-Свердловск"
"Саяны" - "Енисей"
"Юность" - "Кузбасс"

23 января, вторник
"СКА-Нефтяник" - "Маяк"

24 января, среда
"Сибскана" - "СКА-Забайкалец"
"Сибсельмаш" - "Кузбасс"
"Юность" - "Саяны"
"Уральский трубник" - "Енисей"

27 января суббота
"Уральский трубник" - "Саяны"
"Маяк" - "Енисей"

29 января, понедельник
"Кузбасс" - "СКА-Забайкалец"
"Сибсельмаш" - "СКА-Нефтяник"
"Юность" - "Сибскана"
"СКА-Свердловск" - "Енисей"
"Маяк" - "Саяны"

1 февраля, четверг
"Кузбасс" - "Сибскана"
"Сибсельмаш" - "СКА-Забайкалец"
"Юность" - "СКА-Нефтяник"
"СКА-Свердловск" - "Саяны"
"Маяк" - "Уральский трубник"

4 февраля, воскресенье
"Енисей" - "Саяны"
"Кузбасс" - "СКА-Нефтяник"
"Сибсельмаш" - "Сибскана"
"Юность" - "СКА-Забайкалец"
"Уральский трубник" - "СКА-Свердловск"