502 Bad Gateway


nginx

Саарбрюккен (Германия)

Женщины

Групповой этап

Группа 1. Тамара Борош (Хорватия) – Виктория Павлович (Белоруссия) – 4:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8). Борош – Николь Штрузе (Германия) – 4:2 (11:6, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7, 5:11, 11:6). Штрузе – Павлович – 4:1 (11:7, 11:7, 11:3, 9:11, 11:8). Положение: Борош – 2 победы, Штрузе – 1, Павлович – 0.

Группа 2. Михаэла Штефф (Румыния) – Эльке Возик (Германия) – 4:0 (11:9, 13:11, 11:3, 11:9). Штефф – Сцилла Баторфи (Венгрия) – 4:1 (11:2, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:5). Возик – Баторфи – 4:3 (16:14, 8:11, 10:12, 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 11:3). Положение: Штефф – 2, Возик – 1, Баторфи – 0.

Группа 3. Кристина Тот (Венгрия) – Ева Одорова (Словакия) – 4:2 (12:10, 11:9, 11:13, 12:14, 11:9, 11:7). Тот – Ольга Немеш (Германия) – 4:1 (11:8, 11:6, 11:6, 4:11, 11:8). Одорова – Немеш – 3:4 (8:11, 11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 11:6, 7:11, 8:11). Положение: Тот – 2, Немеш – 1, Одорова – 0.

Группа 4. Галина Мельник (Россия) – Ги Шопп (Германия) – 4:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:6, 12:10). Мельник – Отилия Бадеску (Румыния) – 4:2 (12:10, 11:5, 11:5, 5:11, 7:11, 14:12). Шопп – Бадеску – 4:2 (9:11, 7:11, 11:3, 11:7, 11:6, 12:10). Положение: Мельник – 2, Шопп – 1, Бадеску – 0.

Четвертьфиналы

Мельник – Возик – 4:1 (11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:8). Борош – Немеш – 4:3 (5:11, 12:10, 11:2, 7:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:9). Шопп – Штефф – 4:1 (11:6, 11:9, 11:5, 9:11, 11:4). Тот – Штрузе – 4:3 (7:11, 3:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6).

Полуфиналы

Шопп – Тот – 4:2 (11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:9). Мельник – Борош – 2:4 (12:10, 14:12, 9:11, 6:11, 3:11, 8:11).

Мужчины

Группа 1. Жан-Мишель Сэв (Бельгия) – Алексей Смирнов (Россия) – 4:2 (4:11, 14:12, 8:11, 14:12, 11:7, 11:7). Юрген Перссон (Швеция) – Сэв – 4:3 (15:13, 11:6, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 12:10). Смирнов – Перссон – 4:1 (14:12, 12:10, 11:4, 4:11, 11:9). Положение: Сэв – 1 (разница партий 7—6), Смирнов – 1 (6—5), Перссон – 1 (5—7).

Группа 2. Вернер Шлагер (Австрия) – Дамьен Элой (Франция) – 4:1 (10:12, 11:8, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8). Шлагер – Данни Хейстер (Голландия) – 4:1 (13:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:6, 11:7). Хейстер – Элой – 4:3 (4:11, 11:9, 8:11, 13:11, 9:11, 11:2, 11:6). Положение: Шлагер – 2, Хейстер – 1, Элой – 0.

Группа 3. Тимо Болл (Германия) – Тринко Кин (Голландия) – 4:1 (9:11, 11:2, 11:8, 11:4, 11:7). Болл – Микаэль Мазе (Дания) – 4:3 (11:5, 10:12, 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:4). Мазе – Кин – 4:2 (9:11, 18:20, 11:9, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9). Положение: Болл – 2, Мазе – 1, Кин – 0.

Группа 4. Владимир Самсонов (Белоруссия) – Патрик Шила (Франция) – 4:0 (11:1, 11:8, 11:6, 11:6). Самсонов – Йорг Росскопф (Германия) – 4:2 (8:11, 11:5, 11:4, 13:11, 11:13, 11:5). Шила – Росскопф – 4:1 (2:11, 11:1, 12:10, 11:7, 11:5). Положение: Самсонов – 2, Шила – 1, Росскопф – 0.

Четвертьфиналы

Мазе – Смирнов – 4:2 (11:5, 11:8, 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7). Хейстер – Самсонов – 0:4 (10:12, 8:11, 6:11, 9:11). Болл – Сэв – 4:3 (5:11, 10:12, 9:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:9, 13:11). Шила – Шлагер – 3:4 (8:11, 12:10, 11:2, 12:14, 12:10, 11:13, 3:11).

Полуфинал

Мазе – Самсонов – 0:4 (7:11, 10:12, 10:12, 9:11).