11.07.20 14:30
Уотфорд - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 14:30
Норвич Сити - Вест Хэм Юнайтед
0 : 4
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Ливерпуль - Бёрнли
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 19:30
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Челси
3 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 22:00
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион - Манчестер Сити
0 : 5
окончен
11.07.20 14:30
Чарльтон Атлетик - Рединг
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 14:30
Дерби Каунти - Брентфорд
1 : 3
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Блэкберн Роверс - Вест Бромвич Альбион
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Барнсли - Уиган Атлетик
0 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс - Шеффилд Уэнсдей
0 : 3
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Халл Сити - Миллуолл
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Престон Норт Энд - Ноттингем Форест
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Мидлсбро - Бристоль Сити
1 : 3
окончен
11.07.20 16:00
Арсенал - Тамбов
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 18:30
Ахмат - Зенит
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 20:30
Сочи - Спартак М
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 18:00
Осасуна - Сельта
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 20:30
Вальядолид - Барселона
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 23:00
Атлетико М - Бетис
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 18:15
Лацио - Сассуоло
1 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 20:30
Брешия - Рома
0 : 3
окончен
11.07.20 22:45
Ювентус - Аталанта
2 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 00:00
Ордабасы - Каспий
0 : 0
перенесён
11.07.20 00:00
Астана - Окжетпес
0 : 0
перенесён
11.07.20 00:00
Кайрат - Тобол
0 : 0
перенесён
11.07.20 00:00
Кайсар - Жетысу
0 : 0
перенесён
11.07.20 00:00
Кызыл-Жар - Шахтёр Крг
0 : 0
перенесён
11.07.20 00:00
Шанхай СИПГ - Шанхай Шэньхуа
0 : 0
перенесён
11.07.20 00:00
Далянь Ифан - Чунцин Лифань
0 : 0
перенесён
11.07.20 00:00
Шицзячжуан Эвер Брайт - Бэйцзин Гоань
0 : 0
перенесён
11.07.20 00:00
Ухань Чжоэр - Гуанчжоу Фули
0 : 0
перенесён
11.07.20 04:00
Сиэтл Саундерс - Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
0 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Касива Рейсол
3 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 13:00
Оита Тринита - Виссел Кобе
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 13:00
Инчхон Юнайтед - Санджу Санму
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 13:00
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс - Соннам
2 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 13:00
Пхохан Стилерс - Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 13:00
Тулевик - Нарва Транс
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 16:00
Флора - Пайде
3 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Курессааре - Таммека
2 : 4
окончен
11.07.20 14:00
Шахтёр-Петриков - Осиповичи
1 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 14:30
Стэнлес - Кронон
7 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 15:00
Энергетик-БГАТУ - Днепр-Могилёв
2 : 6
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Бумпром - Горки
0 : 6
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Островец - Динамо-Брест-1960
2 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Барановичи - Мелиоратор
4 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Жлобин - Виктория
1 : 3
окончен
11.07.20 18:00
БГУ - Молодечно-ДЮСШ №4
1 : 4
окончен
11.07.20 18:00
Днепр-Рогачёв - СМИавтотранс
1 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 18:00
Першы рэгiён - Ивацевичи
1 : 9
окончен
11.07.20 15:00
Кауно Жальгирис - Банга
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 18:00
Паневежис - Ритеряй
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 15:00
Вииторул - Академика Клинчени
5 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 17:30
Германштадт - Волунтари
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 15:30
Регар-ТадАЗ - Хатлон
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 15:30
Куктош - Файзканд
3 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 15:30
Истаравшан - ЦСКА-Памир
1 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 16:00
Фалькенберг - Эстерсунд
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 16:00
Хаммарбю - Сириус
0 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 16:00
Арка - ЛКС
3 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 18:30
Легия - Краковия
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 21:00
Висла Кр - Корона
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 16:30
Белшина - Торпедо-БелАЗ
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 18:30
БАТЭ - Славия-Мозырь
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 20:30
Шахтёр С - Городея
4 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
СИК - ТПС
0 : 0
перенесён
11.07.20 17:00
ХИФК - Мариехамн
0 : 0
перенесён
11.07.20 17:00
РоПС - Хака
0 : 0
перенесён
11.07.20 17:00
Интер Т - Ильвес
5 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Колос - Заря
0 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 19:30
Днепр-1 - Львов
3 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Николаев - Оболонь-Бровар
0 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Прикарпатье - Кремень
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 18:00
Горняк-Спорт - Агробизнес В
3 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Волынь - Ингулец
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 19:30
Черноморец - Рух В
2 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 17:30
Волна-Пинск - Орша
2 : 3
окончен
11.07.20 18:00
Нафтан - Химик
3 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 18:30
Спутник - Лида
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Гомель - Гранит-Микашевичи
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 18:00
Аустрия В - Хартберг
2 : 3
окончен
11.07.20 18:00
Расинг - Уэска
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 20:30
Лас-Пальмас - Мирандес
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 22:45
Кадис - Фуэнлабрада
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Слован Бр - Спартак Тр
0 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Середь
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Жилина - Земплин
5 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Ружомберок - ДАК 1904
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Погронье - Сеница
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Тренчин - Нитра
0 : 3
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Хёугесунн - Мольде
0 : 3
окончен
11.07.20 21:30
Русенборг - Стрёмсгодсет
3 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Раннерс - Оденсе
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 19:15
Паниониос - Панетоликос
0 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 19:15
Ксанти - Астерас
1 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 19:15
Волос - Атромитос
2 : 3
окончен
11.07.20 19:15
Ламия - Ларисса
0 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 21:30
ОФИ - Арис
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 19:15
Ингольштадт 04 - Нюрнберг
3 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 19:55
Интер - Риека
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 22:05
Осиек - Истра 1961
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 20:00
Дила - Мерани Тб
0 : 0
не начался
11.07.20 20:00
Дила - Мерани Тб
4 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 20:00
Черно море - Ботев П
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 21:00
Гёзтепе - Генчлербирлиги
1 : 3
окончен
11.07.20 21:15
Белененсеш - Морейренсе
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 21:30
Базель - Янг Бойз
3 : 2
окончен