30.10.20 16:30
Барыс - Куньлунь Ред Стар
2 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 17:00
Трактор - Динамо Р
5 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 17:00
Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев
1 : 4
окончен
30.10.20 19:00
Северсталь - Витязь
0 : 3
окончен
30.10.20 19:00
Ак Барс - Сибирь
5 : 3
окончен
30.10.20 19:00
Нефтехимик - Амур
1 : 3
окончен
30.10.20 19:00
Торпедо - Динамо Мн
6 : 3
окончен
30.10.20 19:30
Локомотив - Динамо М
3 : 2
окончен
30.10.20 11:00
Тюменский Легион - Кузнецкие Медведи
1 : 2
окончен
30.10.20 12:00
Амурские Тигры - ХК Рига
2 : 4
окончен
30.10.20 13:00
МХК Динамо СПб - Русские Витязи
5 : 4
окончен
30.10.20 14:00
Ирбис - Белые Медведи
7 : 5
окончен
30.10.20 19:00
СКА-Варяги - ХК Капитан
4 : 3
окончен
30.10.20 17:00
Торос - Дизель
0 : 3
окончен
30.10.20 17:30
Молот-Прикамье - Барс
2 : 5
окончен
30.10.20 18:30
Химик В - Сокол
5 : 2
окончен
30.10.20 19:30
Динамо СПб - Металлург Нк
1 : 3
окончен
30.10.20 22:30
Шальке-04 - Штутгарт
1 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 22:45
Ковентри Сити - Рединг
3 : 2
окончен
30.10.20 23:00
Вулверхэмптон - Кристал Пэлас
2 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 23:00
Марсель - Ланс
0 : 0
перенесён
30.10.20 23:00
Эйбар - Кадис
0 : 2
окончен
30.10.20 01:15
Соль де Америка - Универсидад Католика
0 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 01:15
Кокимбо Унидо - Эстудиантес Мерида
3 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 01:15
Унион - Эмелек
0 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 03:30
Мельгар - Баия
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 03:30
Пласа Колония - Хуниор
0 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 03:30
Индепендьенте - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 06:00
Атлетико Сан Луис - Масатлан
0 : 5
окончен
30.10.20 11:00
Ордабасы - Тобол
0 : 3
окончен
30.10.20 14:00
Астана - Кайрат
0 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 16:00
Кайсар - Каспий
0 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 13:00
ЦСКА (ж) - Чертаново (ж)
1 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 13:00
Краснодар-3 - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
0 : 3
окончен
30.10.20 16:00
Ессентуки - Форте
2 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 14:00
Ширак - Ноа
0 : 3
окончен
30.10.20 14:00
Арарат-Армения - Алашкерт
0 : 0
перенесён
30.10.20 14:00
Ахмат-мол. - Краснодар-мол.
2 : 2
окончен
30.10.20 17:00
Депортес Антофагаста - Унион Ла-Калера
3 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 18:00
Черно море - ЦСКА 1948
1 : 2
окончен
30.10.20 20:15
Локомотив Пл - Монтана
2 : 2
окончен
30.10.20 19:00
Эносис - Докса
0 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 21:00
АЕК Ларнака - Пафос
0 : 0
перенесён
30.10.20 19:00
Сараево - Младост Добой
5 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 19:00
Арджеш - Волунтари
2 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 20:00
Фатих Карагюмрюк - Эрзурумспор
5 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 20:00
Трабзонспор - Касымпаша
3 : 4
окончен
30.10.20 20:00
Войводина - Бачка
3 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 20:00
Погонь - Ягеллония
3 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 20:00
Шахтёр Д - Мариуполь
4 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 20:00
Жальгирис - Судува
0 : 0
перенесён
30.10.20 20:30
Гамбург - Санкт-Паули
2 : 2
окончен
30.10.20 20:30
Фортуна - Хайденхайм
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 20:45
Аякс-2 - Алмере Сити
1 : 4
окончен
30.10.20 20:45
Хелмонд Спорт - МВВ Маастрихт
1 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 23:00
Осс - Де Графсхап
0 : 2
окончен
30.10.20 23:00
НАК Бреда - НЕК Неймеген
0 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 21:00
Вайле - Раннерс
0 : 3
окончен
30.10.20 22:00
Сканторп Юнайтед - Колчестер Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
30.10.20 22:45
Генк - Эйпен
4 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 22:45
Флинт Таун - Карнарвон Таун
0 : 0
перенесён
30.10.20 22:45
Аберистуит Таун - Пенибонт
0 : 0
перенесён
30.10.20 23:30
Пасуш де Феррейра - Порту
3 : 2
окончен
30.10.20 20:00
Химки - Црвена Звезда
83 : 77
окончен
30.10.20 22:00
Олимпиакос - Анадолу Эфес
79 : 84
окончен
30.10.20 22:30
Баскония - Барселона
71 : 72
окончен
30.10.20 22:45
Олимпия Милан - Альба
0 : 0
перенесён
30.10.20 20:30
Сарагоса - Уникаха
63 : 92
окончен
30.10.20 23:15
Фуэнлабрада - Ховентуд
93 : 84
окончен