Легионеры, вызванные в национальные сборные

null
27 апреля 2004 00:00

ЕВРО-2004

Игрок

Сборная

Соперник

СПАРТАК (7)

Душан ПЕТКОВИЧ

Сербия и Черногория

Северная Ирландия

Горан ТРОБОК

Сербия и Черногория

Северная Ирландия

Адриан ЙЕНЧИ

Румыния

Германия

Максим КАЛИНИЧЕНКО

Украина

Словакия

Тармо КИНК

Эстония

Албания

Игор МИТРЕСКИ

Македония

Хорватия

Марсело СОСА

Уругвай

Сб. Мадрида

ТОРПЕДО-МЕТАЛЛУРГ (7)

Амир КАРИЧ

Словения

Швейцария

Руслан БАЛТИЕВ

Казахстан

Азербайджан

Роландас ДЖЯУКШТАС

Литва

Белоруссия

Сергей ЯСКОВИЧ

Белоруссия

Литва

Андрей ОСТРОВСКИЙ

Белоруссия

Литва

Саркис ОВСЕПЯН

Армения

Туркменистан

Андрей МОВСЕСЬЯН

Армения

Туркменистан

ДИНАМО (6)

Михал ГАНЕК

Словакия

Украина

Жидрунас КАРЧЕМАРСКАС

Литва

Белоруссия

Томаш ТАМОШАУСКАС

Литва

Белоруссия

Тадас ЛАБУКАС

Литва

Белоруссия

(мол.)

(мол.)

Роман БЕРЕЗОВСКИЙ

Армения

Туркменистан

Александр КОВАЛЕНКО

Молдавия

Израиль

АЛАНИЯ (5)

Альберт САРКИСЯН

Армения

Туркменистан

Сергей ДАДУ

Молдавия

Израиль

Игорь ТАРЛОВСКИЙ

Белоруссия

Литва

Владимир КОРЫТЬКО

Белоруссия

Литва

Нериус БАРАСА

Литва

Белоруссия

ЗЕНИТ (5)

Павел МАРЕШ

Чехия

Япония

Величе ШУМУЛИКОСКИ

Македония

Хорватия

Александр ГОРШКОВ

Украина

Словакия

Александр СПИВАК

Украина

Словакия

Дариус МИЦЕЙКА

Литва (мол.)

Белоруссия (мол.)

ЦСКА (5)

Ивица ОЛИЧ

Хорватия

Македония

Юрис ЛАЙЗАНС

Латвия

Исландия

Иржи ЯРОШИК

Чехия

Япония

Дейвидас ШЕМБЕРАС

Литва

Белоруссия

Богдан ШЕРШУН

Украина

Словакия

ШИННИК (5)

Александр КУЛЬЧИЙ

Белоруссия

Литва

Сергей ШТАНЮК

Белоруссия

Литва

Андрей РУБИН

Латвия

Исландия

Эмир СПАХИЧ

Босния

Финляндия

Ренат ДУБИНСКИЙ

Казахстан

Азербайджан

САТУРН (4)

Сергей РОГАЧЕВ

Молдавия

Израиль

Антонин КИНСКИ

Чехия

Япония

Хавьер ДЕЛЬГАДО

Уругвай

Сб. Мадрида

Алексей СОЛОМАТИН

Украина (юношеская)

Словения (юношеская)

ТОРПЕДО (4)

Андерс ОПЕР

Эстония

Албания

Андрей СТЕПАНОВ

Эстония

Албания

Кристиан ДАНЧА

Румыния

Германия

Дмитрий РОВНЕЙКО

Белоруссия

Литва

РОСТОВ (3)

Александр КОЛИНЬКО

Латвия

Исландия

Рован ХЕНДРИКС

ЮАР

сбор в Англии

Беннет МНГУНИ

ЮАР

сбор в Англии

АМКАР (3)

Андрей ЛАВРИК

Белоруссия

Литва

Виталий БУЛЫГА

Белоруссия

Литва

Геннадий ОЛЕКСИЧ

Молдавия

Израиль

ЛОКОМОТИВ (3)

Сергей ГУРЕНКО

Белоруссия

Литва

Дейвидас ЧЕСНАУСКИС

Литва

Белоруссия

Джейкоб ЛЕКХЕТО

ЮАР

сбор в Англии

РУБИН (3)

Абделькерим КИССИ

Марокко

Аргентина

Эдуардо КАСТРО

Коста-Рика

сбор

Макбет СИБАЙЯ

ЮАР

сбор в Англии

КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (1)

Денис КОВБА

Белоруссия

Литва