ХОККЕЙ

КОМАНДА

УШЛИ

ПРИШЛИ

ОЦЕНКАпо шестибалльной системе

 «ЛОКОМОТИВ» (ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ)
Владимир Юрзинов –мл.*

н.Вадим Шахрайчук (Динамо), з.Радим Тесаржик, н.Сергей Немчинов

н. Давид Моравец (Витковице, Чехия), н. Максим Спиридонов, н. Алексей Бадюков (оба – Амур), з. Александр Титов (Нефтехимик)

0

 «СЕВЕРСТАЛЬ» (ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ)
Сергей Михалев

н.Руслан Нуртдинов, з.Василий Турковский, н.Вадим Епанчинцев (все - Ак Барс), н.Сергей Бердников, н.Юрий Кузнецов ? (оба – Авангард), з.Алексей Кривченков (Металлург Нк)?, з.Александр Юдин (СКА) , в.Мартин Брошу ?, з.Игорь Самойлов (Салават Юлаев), н.Владимир Вуйтек ?, з.Игорь Щадилов (Динамо), н.Павел Торгаев (Торпедо)

з.Роман Кухтинов, н.Константин Горовиков (оба – Салават Юлаев), з.Артур Октябрев (Лада), н.Андрей Петрунин (Салават Юлаев)?

-3

 «ЛАДА» (ТОЛЬЯТТИ)
Петр Воробьев

н.Андрей Царев (Нефтехимик), з.Владислав Бульин (Динамо), н.Брюс Гардинер, в.Майк Фаунтин, н.Алексей Акифьев (Металлург Нк), з.Денис Ежов (ЦСКА), з.Артур Октябрев (Северсталь), в.Максим Михайловский?

н.Руслан Берников (Крылья Советов), з. Александр Баркунов (Молот), н.Илья Воробьев (Мангейм, Германия), н.Марек Урам (Зноймо,Словакия)?, з.Александр Любимов (Салават Юлаев), н.Эдуард Горбачев (Газовик)?

-1

«АВАНГАРД» (ОМСК)
Сергей Герсонский ?*

з.Андрей Евстафьев (Металлург Нк), з.Илья Бякин, з.Иржи Шлегр, н. Мартин Прохазка (Химик), н.Андрей Субботин, н.Александр Харитонов (Динамо), н.Равиль Якубов

н.Сергей Бердников, н.Юрий Кузнецов ? (оба – Северсталь), з.Владимир Антипин (Металлург Нк), з.Вячеслав Белов, н.Антон Курьянов, н.Александр Головин, н.Кирилл Сидоренко (все – Сибирь), з.Олег Ореховский (Динамо), н.Рихард Капуш (Слован, Словакия), н.Константин Пушкарев (Казцинк, Казахстан), з.Валерий Покровский (ЦСКА)?

0

 «АК БАРС» (КАЗАНЬ)
Владимир Вуйтек*

з.Евгений Варламов, н.Алексей Тертышный, з.Виталий Атюшов (все – Металлург Мг), н.Алексей Чупин, н.Руслан Зайнуллин (оба – Динамо), з.Евгений Наместников (ЦСКА), н. Валерий Зелепукин, н.Дмитрий Гоголев, з.Антон Бабчук (НХЛ), н.Иржи Гудлер (НХЛ)?, в.Андрей Мезин (Германия)

з.Владимир Чебатуркин (АХЛ), з.Денис Денисов (Салават Юлаев), з.Михаил Чернов, н.Сергей Арекаев (оба – Спартак), н.Александр Глазков, н.Денис Гусманов (оба – Мечел), з.Константин Корнеев (Крылья Советов), н.Руслан Нуртдинов, з.Василий Турковский, н.Вадим Епанчинцев (все – Северсталь), н.Радек Дуда (Славия, Чехия), в.Петер Скудра (НХЛ)

+3

«МЕТАЛЛУРГ» (МАГНИТОГОРСК)
Марек Сикора*

н.Олег Белов, н.Сергей Гомоляко (оба – Салават Юлаев), н.Александр Селиванов, з.Сергей Баутин, з.Игорь Земляной, н.Егор Михайлов (СКА), в.Борис Тортунов (Химик), н.Александр Гулявцев (Молот), в.Джефф Монд

з.Евгений Варламов, н.Алексей Тертышный, з.Виталий Атюшов (все – Ак Барс), з. Артем Тернавский (Сибирь), н.Томаш Хлубна (ЮП, Финляндия)

+1

 «ДИНАМО» (МОСКВА)
Зинэтула Билялетдинов

н.Андрей Разин (ЦСКА), н.Александр Семак, з.Олег Ореховский (Авангард)

н.Алексей Чупин, н.Руслан Зайнуллин (оба – Ак Барс), з.Владислав Бульин (Лада), н.Вадим Шахрайчук (Локомотив), з.Томаш Гарант (Гавиржов, Чехия)?, з.Роберт Кантор (ХИФК, Финляндия), н.Мирослав Глинка (МоДо, Швеция), з.Игорь Щадилов (Северсталь), н.Александр Харитонов (Авангард)

+2

 «САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ» (УФА)
Сергей Николаев

з.Денис Денисов (Ак Барс), з.Виталий Новопашин (Металлург Нк) ?,н.Андрей Самохвалов, н.Сергей Шаламай (оба – Металлург Нк), з.Роман Кухтинов, н.Константин Горовиков (оба – Северсталь), н. Алексей Горшков (Торпедо), н.Виталий Карамнов, н.Денис Метлюк, з.Александр Любимов (Лада), з.Сергей Зимаков (Спартак), н.Андрей Петрунин?

з.Александр Гришин (Амур), н.Виктор Александров (Металлург Нк), з.Игорь Самойлов (Северсталь), в.Сергей Мыльников, н.Сергей Акимов (оба – Крылья Советов), з.Леонид Канарейкин, н.Анатолий Филатов (оба – Спартак), н.Максим Якуценя, н.Игорь Варицкий (оба – Мечел), н.Шевченко (Сокол, Украина), н.Степан Пономарев (Олимпия), н.Илья Горбушин (СКА), н.Сергей Гомоляко, н.Олег Белов (оба – Металлург Мг)

0

 «МЕТАЛЛУРГ» (НОВОКУЗНЕЦК)
Николай Соловьев

з.Сергей Решетников (Спартак), з.Владимир Антипин (Авангард), н.Айрат Кадейкин, н.Матвей Белоусов (СКА), н.Алексей Алексеев, з.Алексей Данилов, з.Евгений Шалдыбин (Сибирь), н.Виктор Александров (Салават Юлаев), н.Андрей Пчеляков (СКА)

з.Алексей Кривченков (Северсталь) ?, з.Николай Цулыгин (Нефтехимик) ?,з.Виталий Новопашин (Салават Юлаев) ?, н.Кирилл Князев (Ижсталь) ?, н.Алексей Медведев (Газовик) ?, н. Вадим Шарифьянов (Спартак) ?, в.Юрий Герасимов (Витязь), з.Иржи Марушак (Таппара, Финляндия), з.Ангел Николов (ЮП, Финляндия), з.Андрей Евстафьев (Авангард), з.Сергей Тертышный (Великобритания), н.Андрей Самохвалов, н.Сергей Шаламай (оба – Салават Юлаев), н.Алексей Акифьев (Лада), н. Ян Злоха (Дукла, Словакия), н. Максим Бец (Молот)

+1

ЦСКА
Виктор Тихонов

н.Николай Жердев (НХЛ)?, з.Валерий Покровский (Авангард, СКА)?, н.Сергей Пискунов, з.Милослав Гурень (Сибирь), з.Владимир Крамской, з.Ян Голубовский, н.Альберт Лещев (Химик), з.Николай Семин (Спартак)?, в.Ильдар Мухометов (Нефтехимик)?, н.Евгений Ахметов (Молот)

н.Андрей Разин (Динамо), з.Мартин Штрбак (ХИФК, Финляндия), н.Дмитрий Уппер (Спартак), з.Ян Гейда (Спарта,Чехия), з.Евгений Наместников (Ак Барс), з.Денис Ежов (Лада), н.Дмитрий Черных (Химик), н.Сергей Соин (Крылья Советов)?

+3

 «АМУР» (ХАБАРОВСК)
Андрей Пятанов

н.Максим Спиридонов, н.Алексей Бадюков (оба – Локомотив), в.Александр Фомичев, з.Дмитрий Устюжанин (оба - Сибирь), з.Александр Гришин (Салават Юлаев), з.Дэйв Макайзик, н.Крис Уэллс, н.Игорь Шевцов (Спартак)

-1

 «НЕФТЕХИМИК» (НИЖНЕКАМСК)
Владимир Крикунов

з.Николай Цулыгин (Металлург Нк)?,з.Патрик Гучко, з.Олег Микульчик, н.Андрей Расолько, н.Михаил Сарматин (Сибирь), н.Николай Бардин (Молот), з.Александр Титов (Локомотив)

н.Роман Сальников (Крылья Советов), н.Виталий Аникеев (Трактор), н. Константин Панов, з.Майк Мартин, н.Богдан Руденко (все – Северная Америка), н.Леонид Тамбиев (Торпедо)

+2

СКА (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ)
Борис Михайлов

н.Илья Горбушин (Салават Юлаев) в.Валерий Иванников, з.Владимир Алексушин, з.Евгений Филинов, з.Дэвид Купер, з.Олег Леонтьев, н.Александр Гальченюк, н.Андрей Райский, н.Александр Керч, н.Владислав Брызгалов, н.Дмитрий Левинский, н.Дмитрий Михайлов

з.Патрик Лужа (Всетин, Чехия), н. Андрей Царев (Лада), з.Александр Хлебников, н.Дмитрий Корнеев (оба - Газовик), з.Яни Виртанен (Ферьестад, Швеция), н.Теро Лехтеря (ХПК, Финляндия), н.Сергей Шиханов (Молот), в.Ильдар Мухометов (ЦСКА)?, н.Евгений Лапенков (Витязь), н.Вадим Карага (Полимир, Белоруссия), н.Дмитрий Безруков (Спартак)?, н.Сергей Коньков (Молот)

0

«СИБИРЬ» (НОВОСИБИРСК)
Владимир Голубович

з.Вячеслав Белов, н.Антон Курьянов, н.Александр Головин, н.Кирилл Сидоренко (все - Авангард), з. Артем Тернавский (Металлург Мг), н.Леош Чермак, н.Мартин Томашек, н.Виктор Беляков, з.Сергей Воронов (Химик)

н.Андрей Пчеляков (Металлург Нк), з.Александр Юдин (Северсталь), н.Егор Михайлов (Металлург Мг), з.Валерий Покровский (ЦСКА)?, з.Александр Рязанцев (АХЛ) , в. Алексей Егоров (Крылья Советов), н.Валерий Каменский ?, з.Александр Рязанцев, з.Торбьорн Юханссон (Ганновер, Германия), н.Матвей Белоусов (Металлург Нк), н.Павел Бойченко (Спартак)

0

«ТОРПЕДО» (НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД)
Геннадий Цыгуров

з. Алексей Макеев, н.Леонид Тамбиев (Амур)

в.Александр Фомичев, з.Дмитрий Устюжанин (оба – Амур), з.Евгений Шалдыбин (Металлург Нк) , з.Милослав Гурень (ЦСКА), н.Михаил Сарматин (Нефтехимик), н.Григорий Ковтун (Молот), н.Егор Шастин (Амбри, Швейцария), н.Александр Виноградов (Крылья Советов)

0

«ХИМИК» (ВОСКРЕСЕНСК)
Валерий Брагин

з.Сергей Журиков (Торпедо), з.Владислав Макаров, н.Александр Романов, н.Сергей Селютин, н.Сергей Макаров, в.Денис Кузьменко, з.Евгений Гамалей, н.Олег Губин, н.Павел Костичкин, н.Вадим Гусев, н.Дмитрий Черных (ЦСКА), з.Владислав Макаров, н.Игорь Меляков, з.Евгений Крутов, з.Максим Великов?, з.Алексей Васильченко?, н.Дмитрий Савельев, з.Александр Cмирнов?

н.Максим Потапов (Молот), н.Павел Торгаев (Северсталь), н.Алексей Горшков (Салават Юлаев), з.Сергей Журиков (Химик), н.Максим Евсеев (ТХК), н.Сергей Киселев (Олимпия)

+3

* – тренеры, возглавившие команды в межсезонье