Европейские национальные чемпионаты

АВСТРИЯ. 2-Й ТУР
29 июля 2003 00:00

В МИРЕ

АВСТРИЯ. 2-Й ТУР

Аустрия – Брегенц – 4:0, Пашинг – ГАК – 1:2, Зальцбург – Рапид – 1:2, Штурм – Кернтен – 0:0, Адмира-Ваккер – Маттерсбург – 1:1.

Положение команд: 1. Рапид – 6, 2. ГАК – 6, 3. Маттерсбург – 4, 4. Кернтен – 4, 5. Аустрия – 3, 6. Брегенц – 3, 7. Адмира-Ваккер – 1, 8. Штурм – 1, 9. Зальцбург – 0, 10. Пашинг – 0.

ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ. 2-Й ТУР

Янг Бойз – Базель – 2:3, Арау – Грассхоппер – 2:1, Ксамакс – Санкт-Галлен – 2:0, Цюрих – Серветт – 0:1, Виль – Тун – 1:1.

3-Й ТУР

Базель – Ксамакс – 4:2, Серветт – Тун – 5:1, Санкт-Галлен – Арау – 0:0, Янг Бойз – Цюрих – 2:1.

Положение команд: 1. Базель – 9, 2. Серветт – 9, 3. Янг Бойз – 6, 4. Ксамакс – 6, 5. Арау – 5, 6. Тун – 2, 7. Виль – 1 (2), 8. Санкт-Галлен – 1, 9. Грассхоппер – 0 (2), 10. Цюрих – 0.

НОРВЕГИЯ. 14-Й ТУР

Бодо Глимт – Лиллестрем – 0:2, Тромсе – Алесунд – 0:1, Брюн – Викинг – 1:0, Стабек – Согндаль – 2:3, Мельде – Одд Гренланд – 0:1, Бранн – Люн – 4:1, Валеренга – Русенборг – 0:1.

Положение команд: 1. Русенборг – 35, 2. Согндаль – 24, 3. Одд Гренланд – 23, 4. Бодо Глимт – 22, 5. Викинг – 21 (13), 6. Стабек – 20, 7. Брюн – 19, 8. Лиллестрем – 18, 9. Люн – 16, 10. Валеренга – 14, 11. Мельде – 14 (13), 12. Бранн – 14, 13. Алесунд – 12, 14. Тромсе – 12.

ШВЕЦИЯ. 15-Й ТУР

Эргрите – АИК – 3:1, Юргорден – Эребру - 3:0, Эстер – Йенчепинг – 1:1, Хальмстад – Гетеборг – 1:0, Хельсинборг – Хаммарбю – 0:2, Мальме – Эльфсборг – 0:0.

Положение команд: 1. Юргорден – 31, 2. Хаммарбю – 28 (14), 3. Хальмстад – 26, 4. Мальме – 25 (14), 5. АИК – 24, 6. Эргрите – 23, 7. Эребру – 22, 8. Гетеборг – 19, 9. Хельсинборг – 18 (14), 10. Эльфсборг –17 (14), 11. Ландскруна – 15 (14), 12. Сундсваль – 12 (14), 13. Эстер – 10, 14. Йенчепинг – 10.

ДАНИЯ. 1-Й ТУР

Ольборг – ФК Копенгаген – 0:2, Брондбю – Херфольге – 2:0, Оденсе – Фрем – 2:0, Мидтийланд – Виборг – 1:1, Эсберг – Орхус – 2:0, Фарум – АБ – 1:1.

ВЕНГРИЯ. 1-Й ТУР

МТК – Шопрон – 2:1, Бекешчаба – Залаэгерсег – 3:1, Видеотон – Печ – 1:1, Шиофок – Ференцварош – 1:1, Халадаш – Дьор – 2:0.

СЛОВАКИЯ. 2-Й ТУР

Дубница – Банска Быстрица – 2:0, Пухов – Спартак – 3:0, Ружомберок – Интер – 2:0, Слован – Дукла – 1:3, Жилина – Петржалка – 2:2.

Положение команд: 1. Петржалка – 4, 2. Ружомберок – 4, 3. Дубница – 4, 4. Интер – 3, 5. Пухов – 3, 6. Дукла – 3, 7. Жилина – 2, 8. Слован – 1, 9. Банска Быстрица – 1, 10. Спартак – 1.

СЛОВЕНИЯ. 2-Й ТУР

Марибор – Драва – 4:1, Нова-Горица – Смартно - 3:1, Дравоград – Олимпия – 1:0, Любляна – Приморье – 0:4, Публикум – Мура – 3:2.

Положение команд: 1. Приморье – 6, 2. Публикум – 6, 3. Олимпия – 3, 4. Домжале – 3 (1), 5. Мура – 3, 6. Нова-Горица – 3, 7. Копер – 3 (1), 8. Дравоград – 3, 9. Марибор – 3, 10. Смартно – 0, 11. Драва – 0, 12. Любляна – 0.

ХОРВАТИЯ. 1-Й ТУР

Риека – Цибалия – 0:1, Марсония – Вартекс – 0:0, Славен – Камен – 2:0, Динамо – Задар – 4:2, Осиек – Инкер – 3:2, Хайдук – Загреб – 2:0.