ФУТБОЛ
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ

A

ЛИВЕРПУЛЬ (Англия)
ПОРТУ (Португалия)

МАРСЕЛЬ (Франция)
БЕШИКТАШ (Турция)

1-Й ТУР

18 сентября
Марсель – Бешикташ
Порту – Ливерпуль

2-Й ТУР

3 октября
Ливерпуль – Марсель
Бешикташ – Порту

3-Й ТУР

24 октября
Бешикташ – Ливерпуль
Марсель – Порту

4-Й ТУР

6 ноября
Ливерпуль – Бешикташ
Порту – Марсель

 5-Й ТУР

28 ноября
Бешикташ – Марсель
Ливерпуль – Порту

6-Й ТУР

11 декабря
Марсель – Ливерпуль
Порту – Бешикташ

B

ЧЕЛСИ (Англия)
ВАЛЕНСИЯ (Испания)
ШАЛЬКЕ (Германия)
РУСЕНБОРГ (Норвегия)

1-Й ТУР

18 сентября
Челси – Русенборг
Шальке – Валенсия

2-Й ТУР

3 октября
Валенсия – Челси
Русенборг – Шальке

3-Й ТУР

24 октября
Русенборг – Валенсия
Челси – Шальке

4-Й ТУР

6 ноября
Валенсия – Русенборг
Шальке – Челси

5-Й ТУР

28 ноября
Русенборг – Челси
Валенсия – Шальке

6-Й ТУР

11 декабря
Челси – Валенсия
Шальке – Русенборг

C

РЕАЛ (Испания)
ВЕРДЕР (Германия)

ЛАЦИО (Италия)
ОЛИМПИАКОС (Греция)

1-Й ТУР

18 сентября
Реал – Вердер
Олимпиакос – Лацио

2-Й ТУР

3 октября
Лацио – Реал
Вердер – Олимпиакос

3-Й ТУР

24 октября
Вердер – Лацио
Реал – Олимпиакос

4-Й ТУР

6 ноября
Лацио – Вердер
Олимпиакос – Реал

5-Й ТУР

28 ноября
Вердер – Реал
Лацио – Олимпиакос

6-Й ТУР

11 декабря
Реал – Лацио
Олимпиакос – Вердер

D

МИЛАН (Италия)
БЕНФИКА (Португалия)

СЕЛТИК (Шотландия)
ШАХТЕР (Украина)

1-Й ТУР

18 сентября
Милан – Бенфика
Шахтер – Селтик

2-Й ТУР

3 октября
Селтик – Милан
Бенфика – Шахтер

3-Й ТУР

24 октября
Бенфика – Селтик
Милан – Шахтер

4-Й ТУР

6 ноября
Селтик – Бенфика
Шахтер – Милан

5-Й ТУР

28 ноября
Бенфика – Милан
Селтик – Шахтер

6-Й ТУР

4 декабря
Милан – Селтик
Шахтер – Бенфика

E

БАРСЕЛОНА (испания)
ЛИОН (франция)

ШТУТГАРТ (германия)
РЕЙНДЖЕРС (шотландия)

1-Й ТУР

19 сентября
Рейнджерс – Штутгарт
Барселона – Лион

2-Й ТУР

2 октября
Лион – Рейнджерс
Штутгарт – Барселона

3-Й ТУР

23 октября
Штутгарт – Лион
Рейнджерс – Барселона

4-Й ТУР

7 ноября
Лион – Штутгарт
Барселона – Рейнджерс

5-Й ТУР

27 ноября
Штутгарт – Рейнджерс
Лион – Барселона

6-Й ТУР

12 декабря
Рейнджерс – Лион
Барселона – Штутгарт

F

МАНЧЕСТЕР ЮНАЙТЕД (англия)
РОМА (италия)

СПОРТИНГ (португалия)
ДИНАМО (украина)

1-Й ТУР

19 сентября
Рома – Динамо
Спортинг – МЮ

2-Й ТУР

2 октября
МЮ – Рома
Динамо – Спортинг

3-Й ТУР

23 октября
Динамо – МЮ
Рома – Спортинг

4-Й ТУР

7 ноября
МЮ – Динамо
Спортинг – Рома 5-й тур

27 ноября
Динамо – Рома
МЮ – Спортинг

6-Й ТУР

12 декабря
Рома – МЮ
Спортинг – Динамо

G

ИНТЕР (Италия)
ПСВ (Голландия)
ЦСКА (Россия)
ФЕНЕРБАХЧЕ (Турция)

1-Й ТУР

19 сентября
ПСВ – ЦСКА
Фенербахче – Интер

2-Й ТУР

2 октября
Интер – ПСВ
ЦСКА – Фенербахче

3-Й ТУР

23 октября
ЦСКА – Интер
ПСВ – Фенербахче

4-Й ТУР

7 ноября
Интер – ЦСКА
Фенербахче – ПСВ

5-Й ТУР

27 ноября
ЦСКА – ПСВ
Интер – Фенербахче

6-Й ТУР

12 декабря
ПСВ – Интер
Фенербахче – ЦСКА

Н

АРСЕНАЛ (Англия)
СЕВИЛЬЯ (Испания)
СТЯУА (Румыния)
СЛАВИЯ (Чехия)

1-Й ТУР

19 сентября
Арсенал – Севилья
Славия – Стяуа

2-Й ТУР

2 октября
Стяуа – Арсенал
Севилья – Славия

3-Й ТУР

23 октября
Севилья – Стяуа
Арсенал – Славия

4-Й ТУР

7 ноября
Стяуа – Севилья
Славия – Арсенал

5-Й ТУР

27 ноября
Севилья – Арсенал
Стяуа – Славия

6-Й ТУР

12 декабря
Арсенал – Стяуа
Славия – Севилья