ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ ПО ФУТБОЛУ

Запад

1-й тур.18 апреля

Зеленоград – Волга – 2:0 (1:0)

Голы: Чеботарь, 22 (1:0), Павленко, 83 (2:0).

Смена-Зенит – Динамо Бр – 2:3 (2:1)

Голы: Колесников, 3 (1:0), Колесников, 14 (2:0), Парняков, 20 (2:1), Богданов, 81 (2:2), Богданов, 90 (2:3).

Волочанин-Ратмир – Шексна – 0:0
Локомотив-2 – Спартак Щл – 0:0
Спартак Кс – Нара-ШБФР – 0:0
Текстильщик – Истра – 1:2 (1:1)

Голы: Дьяков, 29 (0:1), Лопаткин, 30 (1:1), Правосуд, 89 (1:2).

Спортакадемклуб – Север – 2:1 (2:1)

Голы: Мосин, 7 (0:1), Пестряков, 9 (1:1 с пенальти), Дормидонтов, 22 (2:1).

Псков-747 – Динамо СПб – 0:3 (0:2)

Голы: Гонежуков, 16 (0:1), Гонежуков, 25 (0:2), Гонежуков, 89 (0:3).

Торпедо-ЗИЛ – Дмитров – 0:1 (0:0)

Гол: Аксенов, 70 (0:1).

Юг

3-й тур. 17 апреля

Автодор – Астрахань – 0:0
Дагдизель – Ставрополь – 2:2 (1:1)

Голы: Шаванов, 10 (1:0 с пенальти), Шевырев, 27 (1:1), Курачинов, 67 (1:2), Шаванов, 81 (2:2).

Удаления: Курбанов (60, Дагдизель), Криворотов (78, Ставрополь).

Ангушт – Энергия – 0:2 (0:0)

Голы: Гаврилов, 64 (0:1), Гаврилов, 65 (0:2).

Батайск-2007 – Ротор – 0:0

Дружба – Жемчужина-Сочи – 1:3 (0:2)

Голы: Ридель, 9 (0:1), Зебелян, 36 (0:2), Суршков, 87 (1:2), Дубровин, 90 (1:3).

Волгоград – Машук-КМВ – 1:2 (0:1)

Голы: Гаврюк, 44 (0:1), Тузовский, 55 (1:1), Умнов, 79 (1:2).

Удаление: Хан (70, Машук-КМВ).

Краснодар-2000 – Кавказтрансгаз-2005 – 1:1 (0:1)

Голы: Басиев, 6 (0:1), Боев, 54 (1:1).

Ставрополье-2009 – Торпедо – 0:1 (0:0)

Гол: Сандаков, 89 (0:1).

Удаление: Стрельцов (84, Ставрополье 2009).

Абинск – СКА – 2:2 (1:0)

Голы: Титов, 14 (1:0), Апшев, 48 (1:1 автогол), Титов, 60 (2:1), Смуров, 85 (2:2 с пенальти).

Положение команд: Жемчужина-Сочи – 9, Энергия – 9, Машук-КМВ – 7, Волгоград – 6, Ставрополь – 5, СКА – 5, Ротор – 5, Ставрополье-2009 – 4, Дружба – 4, Торпедо – 4, Астрахань – 4, Абинск – 2, Автодор – 2, Краснодар-2000 – 2, Кавказтрансгаз-2005 – 1, Дагдизель – 1, Батайск–2007 – 1 (2 игры), Ангушт – 0 (2), Таганрог – 0 (2).

Бомбардиры: 6 – Дубровин (Жемчужина-Сочи), 4 – Зебелян (Жемчужина-Сочи), 3 – Гаврилов (Энергия), Жданов (Волгоград), Суршков (Дружба).