Второй дивизион
ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ ПО ФУТБОЛУ
Урал-Поволжье
2-й тур. 29 апреля
Нефтехимик – СОЮЗ-Газпром – 0:4 (0:2)
Голы: Мухаметшин Руслан, 3 (0:1), Черепанов, 29 (0:2), Хисамов, 65 (0:3), Бобылев, 89 (0:4).
Башинформсвязь-Динамо – Сокол-Саратов – 1:1 (1:1)
Голы: Захлестин, 1 (0:1), Кашуба, 45 (1:1).
Горняк – Лада – 2:1 (1:1)
Голы: Белоусов, 4 (1:0), Дзодзиев, 17 (1:1), Степанян, 85 (2:1).
Тольятти – Рубин-2 – 2:1 (2:1)
Голы: Роготнев, 5 (1:0), Петухов, 32 (1:1 с пенальти), Данилов, 40 (2:1).
Газовик – Академия – 3:0 (1:0)
Голы: Евин, 31 (1:0), Шогенов, 53 (2:0), Евин, 62 (3:0).
Мордовия – Динамо – 2:1 (0:1)
Голы: Абдулхаликов, 22 (0:1), Снимщиков, 83 (1:1), Сысуев, 90 (2:1 с пенальти).
Волга – Химик – 3:0 (1:0)
Голы: Сафин, 42 (1:0 с пенальти), Бурмаков, 72 (2:0), Мустафин, 90 (3:0).
Положение команд: Волга – 6, Тольятти – 6, Горняк – 6, Мордовия – 6, Газовик – 4, Башинформсвязь-Динамо – 4, СОЮЗ-Газпром – 3 (1 игра), Тюмень – 1 (1), Челябинск – 1 (1), Рубин-2 – 1, Сокол-Саратов – 1, Динамо – 0, Лада – 0, Нефтехимик – 0 (1), Химик – 0, Академия – 0.
Бомбардиры: 2 – Делькин (Тольятти), Евин (Газовик).
Восток
2-й тур. 29 апреля
Металлург – Сибиряк – 3:0 (0:0)
Голы: Пытлев, 49 (1:0), Базанов, 76 (2:0), Гончаров, 85 (3:0 с пенальти).
Смена – Динамо – 1:1 (1:0)
Голы: Некрасов, 11 (1:0), Завьялов, 78 (1:1).
Удаление: Шаповалов (54, Смена).
Амур – Иртыш – 1:2 (0:2)
Голы: Звагольский, 9 (0:1), Лебедков, 30 (0:2), Иванов, 65 (1:2).
Кузбасс – Океан – 2:1 (2:1)
Голы: Дорошенко, 5 (1:0), Поляков, 30 (2:0), Расчитаев, 34 (2:1).
Металлург-Кузбасс – Сахалин – 3:1 (2:0)
Голы: Землянский, 19 (1:0), Ярославцев, 40 (2:0), Нурмагомбетов, 82 (3:0), Алексеевцев, 90 (3:1).
Удаление: Гимранов (85, Сахалин)
Положение команд: Кузбасс – 6, Металлург-Кузбасс – 4, Динамо – 4, Иртыш – 4, Металлург – 3 (1 игра), Смена – 2, Океан – 1, Сахалин – 0, Амур – 0, Сибиряк – 0 (1).
Бомбардиры: 2 – Некрасов (Смена).
Запад
3-й тур. 29 апреля
Нара-ШБФР – Спортакадемклуб – 1:3 (1:0)
Голы: Климанов, 5 (1:0), Коломейцев, 71 (1:1), Дормидонтов, 73 (1:2), Романович, 90 (1:3).
Истра – Псков-747 – 0:3 (0:0)
Голы: Почипов, 70 (0:1), Расторгуев, 76 (0:2), Шишаев, 90 (0:3).
Нереализованный пенальти: Почипов (70, Псков-747).
Зеленоград – Смена-Зенит – 1:0 (0:0)
Гол: Джабнидзе, 71 (1:0).
Удаление: Блынду (83, Смена-Зенит).
Волга – Волочанин-Ратмир – 0:0
Удаление: Гончаров (61, Волга).
Локомотив-2 – Текстильщик – 3:0 (1:0)
Голы: Габулов, 6 (1:0), Ляпкин, 51 (2:0 с пенальти), Саркисов, 77 (3:0).
Север – Торпедо-ЗИЛ – 1:2 (1:0)
Голы: Петухов, 29 (1:0 с пенальти), Мелешин, 80 (1:1 с пенальти), Тарала, 90 (1:2).
Динамо СПб – Дмитров – 4:0 (0:0)
Голы: Гонежуков, 48 (1:0 с пенальти), Гарбузов, 71 (2:0), Рогов, 79 (3:0), Тупиков, 84 (4:0).
Нереализованный пенальти: Спирин (66, Дмитров).
Динамо Бр – Спартак Щл – 3:0 (1:0)
Голы: Гасанов, 9 (1:0), Опанасюк, 85 (2:0), Опанасюк, 90 (3:0).
Удаление: Маслов (83, Спартак Щл).
Шексна – Торпедо – 1:2 (1:0)
Голы: Фетисов, 37 (1:0), Вязьмикин, 62 (1:1), Вязьмикин, 77 (1:2).
Удаление: Трофимов (49, Торпедо).
4-й тур. 2 мая
Нара-ШБФР – Псков-747 – 0:0
Истра – Спортакадемклуб – 1:0 (1:0)
Гол: Свижук, 26 (1:0).
Зеленоград – Волочанин-Ратмир – 0:2 (0:2)
Голы: Сидоричев, 36 (0:1), Крючков, 41 (0:2).
Волга – Смена-Зенит – 2:2 (0:2)
Голы: Нагуманов, 39 (0:1), Пятников, 44 (0:2), Хомутов, 51 (1:2), Столбовой, 59 (2:2).
Локомотив-2 – Спартак Кс – 4:0 (0:0)
Голы: Ремнев, 67 (1:0), Ляпкин, 70 (2:0), Яворский, 76 (3:0), Саркисов, 87 (4:0).
Север – Дмитров – 0:0
Динамо СПб – Торпедо-ЗИЛ – 2:1 (2:0)
Голы: Вагин, 7 (1:0), Гарбузов, 8 (2:0), Коротков, 90 (2:1).
Динамо Бр – Торпедо – 0:0
Шексна – Спартак Щл – 2:1 (0:0)
Голы: Крючков, 66 (0:1), Бубчиков, 67 (1:1), Бубчиков, 83 (2:1).
Положение команд: Динамо СПб – 12, Локомотив-2 – 8, Динамо Бр – 8, Шексна – 7, Спортакадемклуб – 6, Зеленоград – 6 (3 игры), Истра – 6, Волочанин-Ратмир – 6, Торпедо – 5 (3), Нара-ШБФР – 5, Псков-747 – 4, Север – 4, Спартак Кс – 4 (3), Дмитров – 4 (3), Торпедо-ЗИЛ – 3 (3), Волга – 2 (3), Смена-Зенит – 1, Спартак Щл – 1 (3), Текстильщик – 0 (3).
Бомбардиры: 5 – Гонежуков (Динамо СПб), 4 – Лопаткин (Текстильщик), 3 – Богданов (Динамо Бр), Бубчиков (Шексна).