Матч-центр

  • ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:00
    Звезда
    Металлург Нк
    0
    0
  • ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:30
    Динамо СПб
    Торпедо УК
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 21:00
    Луго
    Алькоркон
    0
    0
  • 10-й тур
    начало в 21:45
    Нью-Сейнтс
    Лландидно
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Мутильвера
    Вильяновенсе
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Расинг
    Логроньес
    0
    0
    11.42X4.0027.80
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Сарагоса
    Кадис
    0
    0
    12.07X3.0023.80
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Сант-Андреу
    Калаорра
    0
    0
    13.20X2.8522.40
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Мелилья
    Онтеньенте
    0
    0
    11.50X3.9026.30
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Лорка
    Культураль Леонеса
    0
    0
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Эбро
    Льейда
    2
    1
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Вашингтон Кэпиталз
    Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс
    0
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 02:00
    Монреаль Канадиенс
    Сент-Луис Блюз
    0
    0
    12.50X3.8022.50
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 02:30
    Ди-Си Юнайтед
    Торонто
    0
    0
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 02:30
    Орландо Сити
    Сиэтл Саундерс
    0
    0
    13.10X3.4522.15
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 04:30
    Калгари Флэймз
    Бостон Брюинз
    0
    0
    12.50X3.8022.50
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 05:00
    Анахайм Дакс
    Нью-Йорк Айлендерс
    0
    0
  • MLS - Высшая лига футбола
    начало в 05:00
    Ванкувер Уайткэпс
    Спортинг Канзас-Сити
    0
    0
  • Футбол31 августа 2009 11:06

    Жеребьевка лиги Европы

    ГРУППА A АЯКС (Голландия) АНДЕРЛЕХТ (Бельгия) ДИНАМО (Загреб, Хорватия) ТИМИШОАРА (Румыния)

    ГРУППА A

    АЯКС (Голландия)

    АНДЕРЛЕХТ (Бельгия)

    ДИНАМО (Загреб, Хорватия)

    ТИМИШОАРА (Румыния)

    ГРУППА B

    ВАЛЕНСИЯ (Испания)

    ЛИЛЛЬ (Франция)

    СЛАВИЯ (Чехия)

    ДЖЕНОА (Италия)

     

    ГРУППА C

    ГАМБУРГ (Германия)

    СЕЛТИК (Шотландия)

    ХАПОЭЛЬ (Тель-Авив, Израиль)

    РАПИД (Австрия)

     

    ГРУППА D

    СПОРТИНГ (Португалия)

    ХЕРЕНВЕН (Голландия)

    ГЕРТА (Германия)

    ВЕНСПИЛС (Латвия)

     

    ГРУППА E

    РОМА (Италия)

    БАЗЕЛЬ (Швейцария)

    ФУЛХЭМ (Англия)

    ЦСКА (Болгария)

     

    ГРУППА F

    ПАНАТИНАИКОС (Греция)

    ГАЛАТАСАРАЙ (Турция)

    ДИНАМО (Бухарест, Румыния)

    ШТУРМ (Австрия)

     

    ГРУППА G

    ВИЛЬЯРРЕАЛ (Испания)

    ЛАЦИО (Италия)

    ЛЕВСКИ (Болгария)

    ЗАЛЬЦБУРГ (Австрия)

     

    ГРУППА H

    СТЯУА (Румыния)

    ФЕНЕРБАХЧЕ (Турция)

    ТВЕНТЕ (Голландия)

    ШЕРИФ (Молдавия)

     

    ГРУППА I

    БЕНФИКА (Португалия)

    ЭВЕРТОН (Англия)

    АЕК (Греция)

    БАТЭ (Белоруссия)

     

    ГРУППА J

    ШАХТЕР (Украина)

    БРЮГГЕ (Бельгия)

    ПАРТИЗАН (Сербия)

    ТУЛУЗА (Франция)

     

    ГРУППА K

    ПСВ (Голландия)

    КОПЕНГАГЕН (Дания)

    СПАРТА (Прага, Чехия)

    КЛУЖ (Румыния)

     

    ГРУППА L

    ВЕРДЕР (Германия)

    АУСТРИЯ (Австрия)

    АТЛЕТИК (Испания)

    НАСЬОНАЛ (Португалия)