Лига чемпионов 2009/10 - Советский спорт

Матч-центр

  • Ахмат
    Арсенал
    1
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Эвертон
    Уотфорд
    0
    0
  • 15-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Атлетик Б
    Жирона
    0
    0
  • Футбол17 сентября 2009 16:33

    Лига чемпионов 2009/10

    Группа А БАВАРИЯ (Германия) ЮВЕНТУС (Италия) БОРДО (Франция) МАККАБИ (Хайфа, Израиль)

    Дебрецен – Лион

    3-й тур

    20 октября, вторник

    Дебрецен – Фиорентина

    Ливерпуль – Лион

    4-й тур

    4 ноября, среда

    Фиорентина – Дебрецен

    Лион – Ливерпуль

    5-й тур

    24 ноября, вторник

    Дебрецен – Ливерпуль

    Фиорентина – Лион

    6-й тур

    9 декабря, среда

    Ливерпуль – Фиорентина

    Лион – Дебрецен

    Группа F

    БАРСЕЛОНА (Испания)

    ИНТЕР (Италия)

    ДИНАМО (Киев, Украина)

    РУБИН (Россия)

    1-й тур

    16 сентября, среда

    Интер – Барселона

    Динамо К – Рубин

    2-й тур

    29 сентября, вторник

    Рубин – Интер

    Барселона – Динамо К

    3-й тур

    20 октября, вторник

    Барселона – Рубин

    Интер – Динамо К

    4-й тур

    4 ноября, среда

    Рубин – Барселона

    Динамо К – Интер

    5-й тур

    24 ноября, вторник

    Рубин – Динамо К

    Барселона – Интер

    6-й тур

    9 декабря, среда

    Интер – Рубин

    Динамо К – Барселона

    Группа G

    СЕВИЛЬЯ (Испания)

    РЕЙНДЖЕРС (Шотландия)

    ШТУТГАРТ (Германия)

    УНИРЯ (Румыния)

    1-й тур

    16 сентября, среда

    Штутгарт – Рейнджерс

    Севилья – Униря

    2-й тур

    29 сентября, вторник

    Униря – Штутгарт

    Рейнджерс – Севилья

    3-й тур

    20 октября, вторник

    Рейнджерс – Униря

    Штутгарт – Севилья

    4-й тур

    4 ноября, среда

    Униря – Рейнджерс

    Севилья – Штутгарт

    5-й тур

    24 ноября, вторник

    Рейнджерс – Штутгарт

    Униря – Севилья

    6-й тур

    9 декабря, среда

    Штутгарт – Униря

    Севилья – Рейнджерс

    Группа H

    АРСЕНАЛ (Англия)

    АЛКМАР (Голландия)

    ОЛИМПИАКОС (Греция)

    СТАНДАРД (Бельгия)

    1-й тур

    16 сентября, среда

    Олимпиакос – Алкмар

    Стандард – Арсенал

    2-й тур

    29 сентября, вторник

    Арсенал – Олимпиакос

    Алкмар – Стандард

    3-й тур

    20 октября, вторник

    Алкмар – Арсенал

    Олимпиакос – Стандард

    4-й тур

    4 ноября, среда

    Арсенал – Алкмар

    Стандард – Олимпиакос

    5-й тур

    24 ноября, вторник

    Алкмар – Олимпиакос

    Арсенал – Стандард

    6-й тур

    9 декабря, среда

    Олимпиакос – Арсенал

    Стандард – Алкмар