Кубок Украины. 1/16 финала - Советский спорт

Матч-центр

  • 16-й тур
    начало в 14:00
    Севилья
    Жирона
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 14:30
    СПАЛ
    Кьево
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 16:30
    Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
    Челси
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 16:30
    Саутгемптон
    Арсенал
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 17:00
    Сампдория
    Парма
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 17:00
    Фиорентина
    Эмполи
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 17:00
    Фрозиноне
    Сассуоло
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 17:00
    Ним
    Лилль
    0
    0
  • Футбол26 августа 2002 00:00

    Кубок Украины. 1/16 финала

    null

    Полесье (Житомир) – Динамо (Киев) – 0:4 (0:3)

    Голы: Леандро, 10 – 0:1, Мелащенко, 25 – 0:2, Шацких, 29 – 0:3, Идахор, 83 – 0:4.

    Система-КХП (Черняхов) – Шахтер (Донецк) – 0:4 (0:3)

    Голы: Дамиан Родригес, 8 – 0:1, Пестряков, 26 – 0:2, Белик, 44 – 0:3, Лемос, 66 – 0:4.

    Днестр (Овидиополь) – Металлург (Донецк) – 2:3 (0:2)

    Голы: Закарлюка, 38 – пенальти – 0:1, Джамарауили, 41 – 0:2, Бондаренко, 52 – 1:2, Зотов, 69 – 1:3, Коваленко, 84 – 2:3.

    Сокол (Золочев) – Металлург (Запорожье) – 1:0 (0:0)

    Гол: Теплый, 68.

    ФК Красилов – Металлист (Харьков) – 1:1 (1:1, 1:1, по пенальти – 3:2)

    Голы: Кучерас, 35 – 1:0, Пец, 45 – 1:1.

    Нефтяник (Ахтырка) – Днепр (Днепропетровск) – 0:3 (0:2)

    Голы: Полунин, 12 – 0:1, Венглинский, 14 – 0:2, Михайленко, 83 – 0:3.

    Арсенал (Харьков) – Таврия (Симферополь) – 1:1 (1:0, 1:1, по пенальти – 5:3)

    Голы: Дмитренко, 32 – 1:0, Гигиадзе, 60 – пенальти –1:1.

    Звезда (Кировоград) – Арсенал (Киев) – 2:3 (0:2, 2:2, доп.время – 0:1)

    Голы: Гусев, 18 – 0:1, Клименко, 41 – 0:2, Яковенко, 68 – 1:2, Счастливый, 90 – 2:2, Апхазава, 97 – 2:3.

    Нафком-Академия (Ирпень) – Карпаты (Львов) – 1:0 (1:0), СК Николаев – Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) – 0:1 (0:0), ОЛКОМ (Мелитополь) – Ворскла (Полтава) – 0:1 (0:0), Сталь (Алчевск) – Полиграфтехника (Александрия) – 1:1 (0:0, 1:1, по пенальти – 4:2), Борисфен (Борисполь) – Волынь (Луцк) – 1:2 (0:0), Явор (Краснополье) – Черноморец (Одесса) – 0:0, по пенальти – 7:6, Спартак (Сумы) – Оболонь (Киев) – 0:2 (0:1), Электрон (Ромны) – Закарпатье (Ужгород) – 4:0 (2:0)