Зона «Поволжье»

ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД. СОСТОЯНИЕ НА 6 ОКТЯБРЯ 2002 ГОДА

 

И

В

Н

П

М

О

1

«Светотехника» Саранск

27

22

3

2

63-18

69

2

«Волга» Ульяновск

26

20

6

0

59-11

66

3

«Олимпия» Волгоград

26

15

6

5

57-33

51

4

«Энергетик» Урень

27

14

8

5

38-27

50

5

«Биохимик-Мордовия» Саранск

26

12

4

10

30-36

40

6

«Лада-Энергия» Димитровград

27

12

3

12

44-37

39

7

«Электроника» Н.Новгород

28

10

8

10

34-36

38

8

«Торпедо» Павлово

26

11

4

11

36-30

37

9

«Металлург» Выкса

26

9

8

9

34-37

35

10

«Спартак» Йошкар-Ола

27

11

1

15

32-40

34

11

«Сибур-Химик» Дзержинск

26

9

7

10

36-29

34

12

«Зенит» Пенза

27

9

6

12

44-44

33

13

«Диана» Волжск

26

6

7

13

27-59

25

14

«Искра» Энгельс

27

5

6

16

24-45

21

15

«Торпедо» Волжский

26

5

3

18

28-55

18

16

«Хопер» Балашов

26

0

4

22

10-59

4

Зона «Урал»

ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД. СОСТОЯНИЕ НА 1 ОКТЯБРЯ 2002 ГОДА

 

И

В

Н

П

М

О

1

«Уралмаш» Екатеринбург

24

21

3

0

50-7

66

2

«Содовик» Стерлитамак

24

20

1

3

54-10

61

3

«Лукойл» Челябинск

24

18

2

4

44-14

56

4

«Газовик» Оренбург

25

15

3

7

38-19

48

5

«Зенит» Челябинск

24

15

1

8

30-20

46

6

«Строитель» Уфа

24

14

3

7

43-29

45

7

«КамАЗ» Наб.Челны

24

13

5

6

34-22

44

8

«Алнас» Альметьевск

25

8

5

12

31-47

29

9

«Уралец» Н.Тагил

25

8

4

13

24-43

28

10

«Динамо-Машиностр.» Киров

24

8

2

14

29-32

26

11

«Металлург-Метизник»Магнитогорск

24

5

4

15

22-34

19

12

«Динамо» Ижевск

24

5

3

16

15-40

18

13

«Носта» Новотроицк

24

4

4

16

20-42

16

14

«Энергия» Чайковский

25

4

2

19

16-54

14

15

«Динамо» Пермь

24

3

0

21

15-52

9

Зона «Восток»

ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД. СОСТОЯНИЕ НА 5 ОКТЯБРЯ 2002 ГОДА

 

И

В

Н

П

М

О

1

«Металлург-Запсиб» Новокузнецк

28

21

5

2

69-20

68

2

«Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск

28

19

5

4

60-26

62

3

«Тюмень» Тюмень

28

16

7

5

54-26

55

4

«Иртыш» Омск

28

15

7

6

49-25

52

5

«Луч» Владивосток

28

15

5

8

49-30

50

6

«Динамо» Барнаул

28

14

8

6

41-26

50

7

«Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово

28

14

7

7

41-27

49

8

«Амур» Благовещенск

28

15

3

10

44-35

48

9

«Звезда» Иркутск

28

12

6

10

31-28

42

10

«Океан» Находка

28

10

7

11

28-25

37

11

«Смена» Комс.-на-Ам.

28

9

5

14

34-37

32

12

«Шахтер» Прокопьевск

28

8

2

18

36-54

26

13

«Сибиряк» Братск

28

6

5

17

29-50

23

14

«Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск

28

5

6

17

17-54

21

15

«Торпедо-Алттрак» Рубцовск

28

4

2

22

22-75

14

16

«Селенга» Улан-Удэ

28

1

0

27

7-73

3