Первенство России-2002. Второй дивизион. Зона «Восток». Итоговое положение - Советский спорт

Матч-центр

  • 15-й тур
    начало в 22:30
    Нюрнберг
    Вольфсбург
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Сельта
    Леганес
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Дижон
    ПСЖ
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Генгам
    Ренн
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Лион
    Монако
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Марсель
    Бордо
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Амьен
    Анже
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Ницца
    Сент-Этьен
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Ним
    Лилль
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Реймс
    Страсбург
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Нант
    Монпелье
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Кан
    Тулуза
    0
    0
  • Футбол29 октября 2002 00:00

    Первенство России-2002. Второй дивизион. Зона «Восток». Итоговое положение

    null

    И

    В

    Н

    П

    М

    О

    1

    Металлург-Запсиб Новокузнецк

    30

    23

    5

    2

    78-24

    74

    2

    Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск

    30

    19

    6

    5

    61-28

    63

    3

    Тюмень Тюмень

    30

    17

    7

    6

    64-34

    58

    4

    Динамо Барнаул

    30

    16

    8

    6

    46-27

    56

    5

    Иртыш Омск

    30

    16

    7

    7

    51-28

    55

    6

    Луч Владивосток

    30

    15

    6

    9

    51-34

    51

    7

    Амур Благовещенск

    30

    15

    5

    10

    46-37

    50

    8

    Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово

    30

    14

    8

    8

    43-30

    50

    9

    Звезда Иркутск

    30

    14

    6

    10

    35-30

    48

    10

    Смена Комсомольск-на-Амуре

    30

    11

    5

    14

    37-37

    38

    11

    Океан Находка

    30

    10

    8

    12

    28-26

    38

    12

    Шахтер Прокопьевск

    30

    8

    2

    20

    38-62

    26

    13

    Сибиряк Братск

    30

    7

    5

    18

    32-54

    26

    14

    Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск

    30

    5

    6

    19

    18-60

    21

    15

    Торпедо-Алттрак Рубцовск

    30

    5

    2

    23

    27-78

    17

    16

    Селенга Улан-Удэ

    30

    1

    2

    27

    8-74

    5